livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Primera Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
15/05 08:15
FT 
 River Plate
San Lorenzo 
15/05 08:15
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Newells Old Boys 
15/05 06:00
FT 
 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 
15/05 06:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Colon 
14/05 07:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors 
14/05 04:50
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 
13/05 07:00
FT 
 Belgrano
Temperley 
13/05 04:45
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Independiente 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Arsenal de Sarandi 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Olimpo
Talleres Cordoba 
13/05 00:15
FT 
 Patronato Parana
CA Banfield 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Boca Juniors 
12/05 08:15
FT 
 Lanus
Atletico Tucuman 
12/05 06:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
San Martin San Juan 
12/05 03:45
FT 
 River Plate
Estudiantes 
10/05 06:15
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Boca Juniors 
10/05 04:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Arsenal de Sarandi 
08/05 08:15
FT 
 Colon
River Plate 
08/05 06:15
FT 
 CA Banfield
Chacarita Juniors 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Racing Club 1
07/05 04:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Union Santa Fe 
07/05 02:30
FT 
 Tigre
Lanus 
07/05 00:15
FT 
1 Independiente
Gimnasia LP 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Temperley
Patronato Parana 1
06/05 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Olimpo 
06/05 04:45
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
CA Huracan 
06/05 02:30
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Defensa Y Justicia 
06/05 00:15
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz 
06/05 00:15
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Rosario Central 1
05/05 08:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Belgrano 
05/05 06:00
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Velez Sarsfield 
01/05 08:15
FT 
 Olimpo
Tigre 
01/05 06:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Talleres Cordoba 
30/04 02:30
FT 
 Belgrano
Colon 
30/04 00:15
FT 
1 Patronato Parana
San Lorenzo 1
29/04 07:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Atletico Tucuman 1
29/04 04:45
FT 
 Lanus
Argentinos Juniors 
29/04 02:30
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Independiente 
29/04 00:15
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
CA Banfield 
29/04 00:15
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Rosario Central 
28/04 08:15
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
San Martin San Juan 2
28/04 06:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Temperley 1
24/04 08:15
FT 
 Independiente
Defensa Y Justicia 
24/04 06:00
FT 
 Colon
Patronato Parana 
23/04 07:00
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Newells Old Boys 
23/04 04:45
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
River Plate 
23/04 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Union Santa Fe 
23/04 00:15
FT 
 Rosario Central
Racing Club 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Tigre
CA Huracan 
22/04 07:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Chacarita Juniors 
22/04 04:45
FT 
 CA Banfield
Godoy Cruz 
22/04 02:30
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Gimnasia LP 
22/04 00:15
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Lanus 
22/04 00:15
FT 
3 Temperley
Velez Sarsfield 
21/04 08:15
FT 
 Estudiantes
Belgrano 
21/04 06:00
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Olimpo 
17/04 08:15
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 
17/04 06:00
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Talleres Cordoba 
16/04 07:00
FT 
 Independiente
Boca Juniors 1
16/04 04:45
FT 
 River Plate
Rosario Central