livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Primera Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
06/12 08:15
FT 
 Lanus
Gimnasia LP 
06/12 06:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
San Martin San Juan 
05/12 07:10
FT 
 Independiente
River Plate 
05/12 06:15
FT 
 Belgrano
Temperley 
05/12 05:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Velez Sarsfield 
05/12 05:00
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 
05/12 04:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Rosario Central 1
05/12 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes La Plata
Talleres Cordoba 
04/12 07:00
FT 
 Olimpo
San Lorenzo 
04/12 07:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman 
04/12 05:00
FT 
1 Newells Old Boys
CA Banfield 
04/12 05:00
FT 
 Tigre
Aldosivi 
04/12 04:45
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Defensa Y Justicia 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Colon 
03/12 08:15
FT 
 Quilmes
Sarmiento Junin 1
29/11 08:20
FT 
1 San Martin San Juan
Atletico Rafaela 
29/11 06:10
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Union Santa Fe 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Patronato Parana 
28/11 07:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Independiente 
28/11 05:30
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Godoy Cruz 1
28/11 04:00
FT 
1 Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield 1
28/11 04:00
FT 
 River Plate
CA Huracan 1
27/11 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Belgrano 
27/11 07:00
FT 
 Rosario Central
Olimpo 
27/11 05:30
FT 
 CA Banfield
Estudiantes La Plata 
27/11 04:10
FT 
 Colon
Newells Old Boys 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Tigre
Quilmes 
26/11 08:15
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Arsenal de Sarandi 
26/11 06:00
FT 
 Temperley
Lanus 
22/11 08:15
FT 
1 Patronato Parana
San Martin San Juan 1
22/11 06:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Gimnasia LP 
21/11 07:00
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
River Plate 
21/11 06:15
FT 
1 Atletico Rafaela
Talleres Cordoba 
21/11 05:30
FT 
1 Boca Juniors
Rosario Central 1
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Independiente
San Lorenzo 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Quilmes
Aldosivi 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Belgrano
Sarmiento Junin 
20/11 07:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Racing Club 
20/11 05:00
FT 
1 Union Santa Fe
Temperley 
20/11 05:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 
20/11 05:00
FT 
 Lanus
Atletico Tucuman 
20/11 04:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes La Plata
Colon 1
19/11 08:15
FT 
1 Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Banfield 
14/11 03:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Defensa Y Justicia 
09/11 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Union Santa Fe 
08/11 06:00
FT 
 Aldosivi
Defensa Y Justicia 
07/11 07:00
FT 
1 Gimnasia LP
Boca Juniors 
07/11 05:15
FT 
1 Rosario Central
Independiente 1
07/11 05:00
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Patronato Parana 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Tigre
Belgrano 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo
CA Huracan 1
07/11 01:00
FT 
 CA Banfield
Atletico Rafaela 
06/11 06:15
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Velez Sarsfield 
06/11 05:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Newells Old Boys 
06/11 04:00
FT 
 Colon
Arsenal de Sarandi 
06/11 03:15
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Lanus 
06/11 03:00
FT 
 River Plate
Estudiantes La Plata 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Quilmes
Godoy Cruz 
05/11 08:15
FT 
 Temperley
Olimpo