livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/09 04:00
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Barracas Central 
16/09 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
16/09 03:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Atletico Rafaela 1
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Independiente Rivadavia 
15/09 08:20
FT 
 Quilmes
All Boys 
15/09 04:05
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Atletico Atlanta 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Ca Platense 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Instituto 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Jujuy 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Villa Dalmine 
14/09 08:10
FT 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Deportivo Moron 1
14/09 06:10
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
13/09 08:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Temperley 
10/09 08:05
FT 
1 Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes 
10/09 07:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santamarina
CA Brown Adrogue 
09/09 08:05
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Tigre 
09/09 04:30
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Nueva Chicago 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
San Martin San Juan 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 Ca Platense
Guillermo Brown 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 San Martin Tucuman
Deportivo Riestra 1
08/09 07:05
FT 
 Instituto
Chacarita Juniors 
08/09 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Atlanta
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
08/09 02:30
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Mendoza 
08/09 02:05
FT 
 Almagro
Sarmiento Junin 
08/09 00:05
FT 
 All Boys
Defensores de Belgrano 
08/09 00:00
FT 
 Temperley
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
07/09 08:05
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Belgrano 
07/09 02:30
FT 
 Barracas Central
Estudiantes de Caseros 
04/09 08:05
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Atletico Atlanta 
04/09 04:05
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Ca Platense 
03/09 08:05
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Quilmes 
03/09 06:30
FT 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Instituto 
02/09 07:30
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
San Martin San Juan 
02/09 06:30
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
Almagro 
02/09 01:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Independiente Rivadavia 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Temperley 
01/09 02:30
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Gimnasia Jujuy 
01/09 02:30
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Atletico Rafaela 
01/09 02:30
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
San Martin Tucuman 
01/09 00:05
FT 
 Tigre
All Boys 
31/08 22:35
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Santamarina 
31/08 08:05
FT 
 Belgrano
Barracas Central 
30/08 06:15
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Deportivo Moron 
27/08 08:10
FT 
 Quilmes
Defensores de Belgrano 
27/08 07:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santamarina
Deportivo Riestra 
26/08 03:00
FT 
 Ca Platense
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
26/08 03:00
FT 
 San Martin Tucuman
Villa Dalmine 
26/08 02:30
FT 
 All Boys
CA Brown Adrogue 
26/08 02:30
FT 
 Almagro
Gimnasia Mendoza 
26/08 01:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Belgrano 
25/08 07:05
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
25/08 04:40
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Chacarita Juniors 
25/08 04:00
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Estudiantes de Caseros 1
25/08 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
25/08 02:30
FT 
 Barracas Central
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
25/08 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Guillermo Brown 
25/08 00:05
FT 
 Temperley
Nueva Chicago 
24/08 06:05
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Tigre