livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/03 08:10
FT 
1 Defensores de Belgrano
Ca Platense 
25/03 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Olimpo 
25/03 06:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Villa Dalmine 
25/03 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Almagro 
25/03 04:00
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
25/03 02:05
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Nueva Chicago 
24/03 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Central Cordoba Sde 
24/03 06:00
FT 
 Temperley
Atletico Rafaela 
24/03 03:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Guillermo Brown 1
24/03 01:30
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Gimnasia Mendoza 2
23/03 08:00
FT 
 Instituto
Los Andes 
19/03 08:05
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Quilmes 
18/03 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Instituto 3
18/03 06:00
FT 
 Almagro
Defensores de Belgrano 
18/03 06:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Gimnasia Jujuy 1
18/03 03:00
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Independiente Rivadavia 
18/03 03:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Deportivo Moron 
18/03 03:00
FT 
1 Guillermo Brown
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
18/03 03:00
FT 
 Los Andes
Santa Marina Tandil 
18/03 03:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Temperley 
18/03 02:05
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Chacarita Juniors 1
17/03 04:05
FT 
 Ca Platense
Arsenal de Sarandi 
16/03 04:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
13/03 08:40
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Sarmiento Junin 
12/03 08:05
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Ca Platense 
12/03 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Atletico Rafaela 
12/03 05:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Los Andes 
12/03 04:05
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Almagro 
11/03 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Nueva Chicago 
11/03 06:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
11/03 06:00
FT 
 Instituto
Olimpo 1
11/03 04:00
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Central Cordoba Sde 
10/03 04:05
FT 
 Temperley
Guillermo Brown 
10/03 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
CA Brown Adrogue 
10/03 04:00
FT 
1 Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Mendoza 2
05/03 08:05
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Deportivo Moron 
04/03 06:00
FT 
 Ca Platense
Villa Dalmine 
04/03 05:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
04/03 04:05
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Temperley 
04/03 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Santa Marina Tandil 
04/03 04:00
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Instituto 
03/03 06:05
FT 
 Quilmes
Independiente Rivadavia 
03/03 04:00
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Chacarita Juniors 
03/03 04:00
FT 
 Los Andes
Defensores de Belgrano 
02/03 09:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Arsenal de Sarandi 1
02/03 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia Jujuy 
02/03 04:00
FT 
1 Almagro
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
26/02 08:00
FT 
 Temperley
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
25/02 05:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Ca Platense 
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Los Andes 
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Quilmes 
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Olimpo 
24/02 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
CA Brown Adrogue 
24/02 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Guillermo Brown 
24/02 06:30
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
Almagro 
24/02 06:05
FT 
 Instituto
Nueva Chicago 
24/02 06:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Central Cordoba Sde 1
24/02 04:05
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Sarmiento Junin 
24/02 04:00
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Atletico Rafaela 
20/02 08:10
FT 
 Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors 1