livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Livescore - Live Football Results

 
12/12 04:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Argentino de Quilmes
Berazategui 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Lujan
El Porvenir 2
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Victoriano Arenas 1
09/12 04:00
FT 
1 Villa San Carlos
Canuelas 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Sportivo Italiano 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Ituzaingo 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Leandro N Alem 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo 
05/12 04:00
FT 
1 Victoriano Arenas
Argentino de Quilmes 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
2 Excursionistas
Deportivo Armenio 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
1 Leandro N Alem
Deportivo Laferrere 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Berazategui
Sportivo Dock Sud 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Canuelas
Ferrocarril Midland 
02/12 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Merlo
Villa San Carlos 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
General Lamadrid 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
San Martin Burzaco 
01/12 04:00
FT 
1 Ituzaingo
Club Lujan 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Berazategui 1
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Argentino de Quilmes
Sportivo Italiano 
29/11 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Armenio
Canuelas 1
28/11 04:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Excursionistas 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Canuelas 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Argentino de Quilmes
Excursionistas 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Club Lujan
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Ituzaingo 
23/11 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano 
23/11 04:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Victoriano Arenas 
23/11 04:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Berazategui 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Villa San Carlos 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Canuelas
Deportivo Laferrere 1
19/11 04:00
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas
General Lamadrid 
19/11 04:00
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Deportivo Merlo 
18/11 04:15
FT 
 Excursionistas
Sportivo Dock Sud 
18/11 04:10
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
San Martin Burzaco 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Sportivo Barracas 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Berazategui
Club Lujan 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Argentino de Quilmes 
18/11 04:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio 
13/11 03:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Merlo
Central Cordoba De Rosario 2
13/11 02:30
FT 
 El Porvenir
Ituzaingo 
13/11 02:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Laferrere
Ferrocarril Midland 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Villa San Carlos
San Martin Burzaco 1
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Leandro N Alem 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Club Lujan
Victoriano Arenas 1
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Ituzaingo 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Berazategui
Deportivo Merlo 
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
El Porvenir 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
General Lamadrid 1
31/10 02:30
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
30/10 03:00
FT 
 Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Laferrere 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 El Porvenir
Berazategui 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Canuelas 
26/10 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Club Lujan 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Sportivo Dock Sud 
26/10 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Sportivo Barracas 1
26/10 02:30
FT 
1 San Martin Burzaco
Argentino de Quilmes 
25/10 07:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo 
25/10 02:30
FT 
 Berazategui
Ituzaingo