livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
02/12 08:10
FT 
 River Plate
Gimnasia LP 
01/12 08:10
FT 
1 Belgrano
Rosario Central 
18/11 08:10
AET 
1 Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Gimnasia LP win
03/11 08:10
FT 
 Rosario Central
Boca Juniors 
28/10 08:10
FT 
 River Plate
Union Santa Fe 
20/10 08:10
FT 
 Racing Club
Gimnasia LP 
13/10 08:10
FT 
2 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 
06/10 08:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
29/09 08:10
AET 
 Lanus
Boca Juniors 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
23/09 07:30
FT 
 River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandi 
21/09 08:10
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Rosario Central 
15/09 08:10
FT 
 Almagro
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
04/09 07:10
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Belgrano 
04/09 03:10
AET 
 Union Santa Fe
Estudiantes La Plata 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
01/09 06:30
AET 
 Atletico Rafaela
Rosario Central 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
01/09 02:30
AET 
 Deportivo Laferrere
Almagro 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
24/08 08:10
FT 
1 Racing Club
Olimpo 
23/08 08:10
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Boca Juniors 
18/08 08:10
FT 
 Instituto
Gimnasia LP 
17/08 05:30
AET 
 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Velez Sarsfield 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
15/08 03:15
FT 
 Racing Club
Lanus 
14/08 03:10
FT 
1 Los Andes
Estudiantes La Plata 
13/08 09:10
AET 
 Belgrano
CA Huracan 1
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
11/08 07:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Deportivo Moron 
09/08 07:10
FT 
 Independiente
Defensa Y Justicia 1
08/08 07:10
FT 
 River Plate
Estudiantes De San Luis 
08/08 03:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
San Lorenzo 
08/08 00:45
FT 
 CA Banfield
Godoy Cruz 
03/08 05:10
FT 
 Lanus
Patronato Parana 
01/08 05:00
FT 
 River Plate
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 
31/07 04:10
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Union Sunchales 
28/07 08:10
FT 
 Belgrano
CA Brown Adrogue 
28/07 05:10
AET 
 Argentinos Juniors
Deportivo Laferrere 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/07 05:00
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Los Andes 
23/07 07:00
AET 
 Quilmes
Union Aconquija 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
22/07 08:10
AET 
 Patronato Parana
Villa Dalmine 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
20/07 08:10
AET 
1 Lanus
Gsan Martin Formosa 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
20/07 04:10
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes de Caseros 
19/07 08:10
FT 
 CA Huracan
Central Cordoba 
17/07 04:10
FT 
 Estudiantes La Plata
Ca Atlas 
16/07 04:30
FT 
 Rosario Central
Villa Mitre 
11/07 04:10
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Defensores de Belgrano 
30/06 08:15
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Club Atletico Guemes 
24/06 06:10
AET 
 Crucero del Norte
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
03/06 06:00
AET 
 Atletico Rafaela
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
02/06 07:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Talleres Cordoba 1
02/06 02:40
AET 
 Olimpo
Gimnasia Jujuy 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1]
27/05 08:10
FT 
 CA Banfield
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
27/05 02:40
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Talleres Rem De Escalada 
26/05 05:40
FT 
 Racing Club
Gimnasia Ytiro 
26/05 02:40
AET 
 Tigre
CA Douglas Haig 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
19/05 09:00
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Instituto 
19/05 06:10
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Deportivo Madryn 
18/05 08:10
AET 
 Union Santa Fe
Atletico Parana 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
13/05 06:45
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Sansinena 
12/05 08:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Sportivo Barracas 
11/05 08:10
FT 
 Temperley
Estudiantes De San Luis 
06/05 02:40
AET 
1 Aldosivi
Deportivo Moron 1
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
05/05 09:00
FT 
 Independiente
San Telmo 
05/05 02:30
FT 
 Colon
Almagro