livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 22 Sep 2019

22/09 21:00
 
 Crystal Palace
Wolves 
22/09 21:00
 
 West Ham
Manchester United 
22/09 23:30
 
 Arsenal
Aston Villa 
22/09 23:30
 
 Chelsea
Liverpool 
22/09 18:00
 
 Getafe
Mallorca 
22/09 20:00
 
 Espanyol
Real Sociedad 
22/09 22:00
 
 Valencia
Leganes 
23/09 00:30
 
 Athletic Bilbao
Alaves 
23/09 03:00
 
 Sevilla
Real Madrid 
22/09 18:30
 
 Sassuolo
Spal 
22/09 21:00
 
 Bologna
AS Roma 
22/09 21:00
 
 Lecce
Napoli 
22/09 21:00
 
 Sampdoria
Torino 
23/09 00:00
 
 Atalanta
Fiorentina 
23/09 02:45
 
 Lazio
Parma 
22/09 21:30
 
 Monchengladbach
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
23/09 00:00
 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund 
22/09 21:00
 
 Stade Rennais
Lille 
22/09 23:00
 
 Angers SCO
Saint Etienne 
23/09 03:00
 
 Lyon
PSG 
22/09 19:00
 
 West Bromwich
Huddersfield Town 
22/09 18:15
 
 SC Heerenveen
Utrecht 
22/09 20:30
 
 Emmen
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
22/09 22:45
 
 ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 
22/09 22:45
 
 PSV Eindhoven
Ajax Amsterdam 
22/09 20:30
 
 Standard Liege
AS Eupen 
23/09 00:00
 
 Club Brugge
Anderlecht 
23/09 02:00
 
 Zulte-Waregem
Gent 
23/09 01:00
 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Vitoria Guimaraes 
23/09 01:00
 
 Vitoria Setubal
Portimonense 
23/09 03:30
 
 Porto
Santa Clara 
22/09 19:15
 
 St. Johnstone
Glasgow Rangers 
22/09 20:00
 
 Celtic
Kilmarnock 
22/09 22:00
 
 Hibernian
Hearts 
22/09 16:30
 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow 
22/09 19:00
 
 Dinamo Moscow
PFC Sochi 
22/09 21:30
 
 Arsenal Tula
Ural Sr 
23/09 00:00
 
 CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar 
23/09 03:55
 
 Portland Timbers
Minnesota United 
23/09 06:00
 
 Dallas
New York City 
23/09 06:30
 
 New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union 
23/09 08:00
 
 DC United
Seattle Sounders 
22/09 16:00
 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Gangwon 
22/09 16:00
 
 Incheon United
Daegu 
22/09 18:00
 
 Gyeongnam
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
22/09 16:00
 
 Japan U16
Malaysia U16 
22/09 16:30
 
 Philippines U16
Brunei U16 
22/09 16:30
 
 South Korea U16
Thailand U16 
22/09 17:00
 
 Mongolia U16
Timor Leste U16 
22/09 17:30
 
 Lebanon U16
United Arab Emirates U16 
22/09 19:00
 
 Bahrain U16
Turkmenistan U16 
22/09 19:00
 
 Vietnam U16
Australia U16 
22/09 19:00
 
 Uzbekistan U16
India U16 
22/09 19:30
 
 Laos U16
Cambodia U16 
22/09 19:30
 
 Myanmar U16
Chinese Taipei U16 
22/09 20:00
 
 Indonesia U16
China U16 
22/09 20:15
 
 Palestine U16
Maldives U16 
22/09 21:00
 
 Yemen U16
Bangladesh U16 
22/09 22:00
 
 Sri Lanka U16
Nepal U16 
22/09 22:00
 
 Kyrgyzstan U16
Iraq U16 
22/09 23:15
 
 Iran U16
Afghanistan U16 
22/09 23:25
 
 Syria U16
Pakistan U16 
23/09 00:00
 
 Qatar U16
Bhutan U16 
23/09 01:00
 
 Jordan U16
Tajikistan U16 
23/09 02:20
 
 Saudi Arabia U16
Oman U16 
22/09 22:00
 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
22/09 22:00
 
 Flamurtari
KF Laci 
22/09 18:00
 
 UE Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma 
22/09 20:00
 
 UE Sant Julia
Inter Club Escaldes 
22/09 22:00
 
 Atletic Escaldes
Ue Engordany 
23/09 00:00
 
 Ce Carroi
Ordino 
22/09 22:00
 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Progresso 
23/09 02:30
 
 Deportivo Moron
San Martin San Juan 
23/09 07:00
 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
22/09 22:00
 
 Newells Old Boys
Aldosivi 
23/09 00:15
 
 Godoy Cruz
CA Banfield 
23/09 02:30
 
 Lanus
Colon 
23/09 04:45
 
 Racing Club
Arsenal de Sarandi 
23/09 07:00
 
 River Plate
Velez Sarsfield 
22/09 20:00
 
 Lori Vanadzor
Ararat Yerevan 
22/09 17:00
 
 North Korea Womens U16
South Korea women U16 
22/09 17:00
 
 China Womens U16
Viet Nam Womens U16 
23/09 00:30
 
 Mc Alger
Dhufar 
22/09 20:30
 
 Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach 
22/09 20:30
 
 TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC 
22/09 23:00
 
 LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg 
22/09 16:30
 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria Wien Youth 
22/09 16:00
 
 Vorderland Womens
St Polten Womens 
22/09 19:00
 
 Sudburgenland Womens
Bergheim/hof Womens 
22/09 20:00
 
 Usc Landhaus Womens
Skv Altenmarkt Womens 
22/09 22:30
 
 Neftci Baku
FK Inter Baku 
22/09 21:00
 
 Torpedo Minsk
BATE Borisov 
22/09 22:00
 
 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 
22/09 22:00
 
 Oud Heverlee
KVSK Lommel 
22/09 21:00
 
 Rupel Boom
Olympic Charleroi 
22/09 21:00
 
 Sint Eloois Winkel
Patro Eisden 
22/09 21:00
 
 Urs Lixhe Lanaye
Royal Fc Liege 
23/09 03:00
 
 Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi 
23/09 03:00
 
 Destroyers
Aurora 
23/09 04:00
 
 Bolivar
Sport Boys Warnes 
23/09 05:15
 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari 
23/09 07:30
 
 Oriente Petrolero
Club Guabira 
22/09 22:30
 
 Zvi Jerzy Da
FK Velez Mostar 
23/09 01:30
 
 Zrinjski Mostar
NK Celik 
22/09 22:00
 
 Internacional RS
Chapecoense 
23/09 03:00
 
 Fortaleza
Palmeiras 
23/09 03:00
 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Ceara 
23/09 03:00
 
 Vasco da Gama
Atletico Paranaense 
23/09 06:00
 
 Goias
Fluminense 
23/09 01:15
 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Arda 
23/09 03:30
 
 Cavalry
Pacific 
22/09 15:30
 
 Changchun YaTai
Qingdao Huanghai 
22/09 19:30
 
 Liaoning Whowin
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
22/09 19:30
 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
22/09 17:30
 
 Tianjin TianHai
Beijing Guoan 
22/09 19:35
 
 Shanghai SIPG
HeNan JianYe 
22/09 20:00
 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Wuhan ZALL 
22/09 15:00
 
 Henan Huishang Womens
Jiangsu Suning Womens 
22/09 15:00
 
 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Womens
Dalian Quanjian Womens 
22/09 15:00
 
 Changchun Rcb Womens
Beijing Beikong Womens 
22/09 15:00
 
 Shanghai Rcb Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
23/09 04:15
 
 Santa Fe
Envigado 
23/09 06:00
 
 Cucuta
Deportivo Cali 
23/09 06:20
 
 Alianza Petrolera
Union Magdalena 
23/09 08:30
 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
CD Jaguares 
23/09 03:00
 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Fortaleza 
23/09 04:00
 
 Valledupar
Llaneros de Guanare 
23/09 04:00
 
 Orsomarso
Boyaca Chico 
23/09 04:30
 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Barranquilla 
23/09 04:30
 
 Real Santander
Bogota 
23/09 03:00
 
 Ad San Carlos
Cartagines Deportiva SA 
23/09 05:05
 
 Limon
Ad Grecia 
23/09 05:55
 
 Perez Zeledon
Guadalupe 
23/09 07:00
 
 Herediano
Alajuelense 
23/09 10:00
 
 Universidad de Costa Rica
Adr Jicaral 
22/09 22:30
 
 Hajduk Split
Zapresic 
22/09 22:30
 
 Rudes
Dugopolje 
22/09 22:30
 
 Osijek Ii
Dubrava Zagreb 
22/09 23:00
 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEP Paphos 
23/09 00:00
 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis 
22/09 16:30
 
 Dukla Prague Womens
Viktoria Plzen Womens 
22/09 20:00
 
 Synot Slovacko Womens
Slavia Praha Womens 
22/09 22:30
 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
22/09 22:30
 
 Opava U19
Pardubice U19 
22/09 21:30
 
 Mlada Boleslav
Banik Ostrava 
23/09 00:00
 
 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 
22/09 19:45
 
 Naestved
Viborg 
22/09 20:00
 
 Fredericia
Fremad Amager 
22/09 20:00
 
 Nykobing Falster
Vendsyssel 
22/09 21:00
 
 Kolding IF
Skive IK 
22/09 18:00
 
 Hobro I.K.
Sonderjyske 
22/09 20:00
 
 Silkeborg IF
Lyngby 
22/09 20:00
 
 Nordsjaelland
Aalborg BK 
22/09 22:00
 
 Esbjerg FB
Brondby 
23/09 00:00
 
 Kobenhavn
Midtjylland 
22/09 18:30
 
 Aarhus 1900 Womens
Vildbjerg Sf Womens 
22/09 22:00
 
 Fortuna Hjorring B Womens
Asa Aarhus Womens 
23/09 01:00
 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Mushuc Runa 
23/09 03:15
 
 Fuerza Amarilla
CD El Nacional 
23/09 04:00
 
 Olmedo Riobamba
Independiente Jose Teran 
23/09 05:30
 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 
22/09 19:00
 
 Durham Wildcats Womens
Aston Villa Womens 
22/09 19:00
 
 Liverpool Womens
Sheffield United Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Coventry Womens
Blackburn Rovers Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Charlton Athletic Womens
Brighton Ha Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 London City Lionesses Womens
Arsenal Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Birmingham Womens
Everton Cd Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Manchester City Womens
Leicester City Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Lewes Womens
Crystal Palace Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Tottenham Hotspur Womens
Reading Womens 
22/09 22:00
 
 Bristol Academy Womens
London Bees Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Chelsea Fc Womens
West Ham United Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Nottingham Forest Womens
Huddersfield Town Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Derby County Womens
Fylde Lfc Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 West Bromwich Wfc Womens
Middlesbrough Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Stoke City Womens
Hull City Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Sunderland Womens
Sheffield Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Loughborough Foxes Womens
Burnley Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Gillingham Womens
Chichester City Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Queens Park Rangers Womens
Plymouth Argyle Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Cardiff City Womens
Milton Keynes Dons Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Portsmouth Womens
Oxford United Womens 
22/09 22:00
 
 Watford Womens
Yeovil Town Womens 
22/09 18:00
 
 Kuressaare
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
22/09 20:00
 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Flora Tallinn 
22/09 18:00
 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Linnameeskond 
22/09 18:00
 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Tallinna Levadia 2 
22/09 18:00
 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Rakvere Flora 
22/09 18:00
 
 Voru Jk
Nomme United 
22/09 18:00
 
 Keila Jk
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
22/09 18:00
 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Tabasalu Charma 
22/09 19:00
 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
22/09 21:00
 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Parnu Jk 
22/09 19:00
 
 Switzerland Womens U17
Romania Womens U17 
22/09 19:00
 
 Moldova Womens U17
Turkey U17 (w) 
22/09 20:00
 
 Denmark Womens U17
Macedonia U17 (w) 
22/09 22:00
 
 B36 Torshavn
IF Fuglafjordur 
22/09 22:00
 
 Ab Argir
Ki Klaksvik 
22/09 22:00
 
 Tb Tuoroyri
NSI Runavik 
22/09 23:00
 
 EB Streymur
HB Torshavn 
22/09 23:00
 
 skala if
Vikingur Gotu 
22/09 23:30
 
 IFK Mariehamn
KuPS 
22/09 23:30
 
 Ilves Tampere
Inter Turku 
22/09 20:00
 
 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti 
22/09 19:00
 
 Hansa Rostock
Fsv Zwickau 
22/09 20:00
 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Ingolstadt 04 
22/09 19:30
 
 Hamburger
Erzgebirge Aue 
22/09 19:30
 
 Dynamo Dresden
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
22/09 19:30
 
 VfL Osnabruck
St. Pauli 
22/09 20:00
 
 Larisa
Xanthi 
22/09 23:30
 
 PAOK Saloniki
Aris Thessaloniki 
23/09 00:30
 
 Lamia
Panionios 
23/09 01:30
 
 Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus 
23/09 01:30
 
 Antigua Gfc
Club Comunicaciones 
23/09 02:00
 
 CD Malacateco
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
23/09 03:30
 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Coban Imperial 
23/09 05:00
 
 Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Sanarate 
23/09 04:00
 
 Real Sociedad Tocoa
Real De Minas 
23/09 06:00
 
 CD Motagua
Lobos Upnfm 
23/09 06:00
 
 Platense
Marathon 
23/09 07:00
 
 Real Espana
CD Olimpia 
22/09 13:30
 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
North District 
22/09 13:30
 
 Wan Chai Sf
Double Flower Fa 
22/09 13:30
 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Lucky Mile 
22/09 13:30
 
 Tuen Mun Progoal
Kwai Tsing District Fa 
22/09 13:30
 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Tung Sing 
22/09 13:30
 
 Sao Jose Ap
Kwong Wah Aa 
22/09 13:30
 
 Mutual Football Club
Fu Moon 
22/09 15:30
 
 Wing Yee Ft
Central Western District Rsa 
22/09 15:30
 
 Shatin Sports
Citizen 
22/09 15:30
 
 Kai Jing
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
22/09 15:30
 
 South China
Sham Shui Po 
22/09 15:30
 
 Tai Chung
Dreams Sports Club 
22/09 21:00
 
 Viktoria Fc Szombathely Womens
Diosgyori Vtk Womens 
22/09 22:00
 
 HK Kopavog
IA Akranes 
22/09 22:00
 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Ka Akureyri 
22/09 22:00
 
 Fylkir
Stjarnan 
22/09 22:00
 
 Grindavik
Valur 
22/09 22:00
 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Breidablik 
22/09 22:00
 
 KR Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
22/09 16:30
 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Pusamania Borneo 
22/09 16:30
 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Bali United 
22/09 23:15
 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Persepolis 
23/09 00:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ashdod MS 
23/09 01:15
 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera 
23/09 03:00
 
 Trapani
Salernitana 
23/09 04:30
 
 Uwi
Mount Pleasant 
23/09 04:30
 
 Dunbeholden
Vere United 
23/09 04:30
 
 Harbour View
Portmore United 
23/09 04:30
 
 Humble Lions
Waterhouse Fc 
23/09 04:30
 
 Siti Worley Garden J
Cavalier 
22/09 13:00
 
 Mito Hollyhock
Gifu 
22/09 14:00
 
 JEF United Ichihara
Tokushima Vortis 
22/09 15:00
 
 Machida Zelvia
Yokohama 
22/09 15:00
 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Ehime 
22/09 18:00
 
 Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy 
22/09 18:00
 
 Tochigi SC
Kagoshima United 
22/09 12:00
 
 Veertien Kuwana
Mio Biwako Shiga 
22/09 12:00
 
 Matsue City
Suzuka Unlimited 
22/09 14:00
 
 Maruyasu Industries
Verspah Oita 
22/09 14:00
 
 Ryutsu Keizai University
Nara Club 
22/09 15:00
 
 Imabari FC
Miyazaki 
23/09 12:00
 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Osaka 
22/09 12:00
 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
22/09 16:00
 
 Beleza (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
23/09 12:00
 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
22/09 12:00
 
 As Harima Albion (w)
Ehime (w) 
22/09 12:00
 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
22/09 21:00
 
 Ordabasy
FK Aktobe Lento 
22/09 21:00
 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Tobol Kostanai 
22/09 19:00
 
 Sofapaka
Chemelil Sugar 
22/09 20:00
 
 Kakamega
Kariobangi Sharks 
22/09 20:00
 
 Kericho
Tusker 
22/09 21:15
 
 Gor Mahia
Kcb 
22/09 16:00
 
 Anyang
Seoul E Land 
22/09 18:00
 
 Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995 
23/09 01:35
 
 Kazma
Al Yarmouk 
22/09 21:00
 
 Metta/LU Riga
FK Ventspils 
22/09 23:00
 
 Fk Valmiera
Riga 
22/09 19:00
 
 Fk Auda Riga
Grobina 
22/09 21:00
 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Pakruojis 
22/09 21:00
 
 Kupiskis
Trakai Ii 
22/09 19:00
 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Lietava Jonava 
22/09 21:30
 
 Academy Pandev
Shkupi 
22/09 21:30
 
 Borec Veles
Rabotnicki Skopje 
22/09 21:30
 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Renova Cepciste 
22/09 21:30
 
 FK Shkendija 79
Struga Trim Lum 
22/09 21:30
 
 Vardar Skopje
Sileks 
23/09 00:00
 
 Qrendi
St Georges 
23/09 02:15
 
 St Andrews
Zejtun Corinthians 
23/09 00:00
 
 Santa Lucia
Tarxien Rainbows 
23/09 02:00
 
 Floriana
Gzira United 
23/09 01:00
 
 Pumas UNAM
Cruz Azul 
23/09 08:00
 
 Juarez
Veracruz 
23/09 00:30
 
 Necaxa U20
Leon U20 
23/09 01:00
 
 Pachuca U20
Club Tijuana U20 
23/09 06:00
 
 Celaya
Uaem Potros 
22/09 21:00
 
 Real Succes
Iskra-stal Ribnita 
22/09 21:00
 
 Cs Sparta Chisinau B
Drochia 
22/09 21:00
 
 Arsenal Tivat
Bokelj Kotor 
22/09 21:00
 
 Jezero Plav
Mornar 
22/09 21:00
 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Decic Tuzi 
22/09 21:00
 
 Ibar Rozaje
Drezga 
22/09 21:00
 
 Otrant
Lovcen Cetinje 
22/09 21:00
 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
22/09 21:00
 
 Ofk Titograd
Zeta 
22/09 21:00
 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Grbalj Radanovici 
22/09 21:00
 
 Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Petrovac 
22/09 21:00
 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Kom Podgorica 
22/09 20:30
 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Sc Heerenveen Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 HamKam
Start Kristiansand 
22/09 21:00
 
 Jerv
Tromsdalen UIL 
22/09 21:00
 
 Nest-Sotra
Skeid Oslo 
22/09 21:00
 
 Strommen
Sogndal 
22/09 21:00
 
 KFUM Oslo
Sandefjord 
23/09 00:00
 
 Aalesund
Notodden FK 
23/09 00:00
 
 Ranheim IL
Bodo Glimt 
23/09 00:00
 
 Valerenga
Viking 
23/09 00:00
 
 Lillestrom
Kristiansund BK 
23/09 00:00
 
 Tromso IL
Stromsgodset 
23/09 00:00
 
 Odd Grenland
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
23/09 02:00
 
 Mjondalen
Rosenborg 
23/09 03:00
 
 General Caballero
Sportivo Trinidense 
23/09 03:00
 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
23/09 03:00
 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Guay Leena 
23/09 03:00
 
 2 De Mayo Pjc
Ovetense 
23/09 03:00
 
 Resistencia Sc
Independiente Fbc 
23/09 03:00
 
 12 De Octubre
Club Fernando De La Mora 
23/09 03:00
 
 3 De Febrero
Sportivo Iteno 
23/09 07:00
 
 Cerro Porteno
Sportivo Luqueno 
23/09 04:00
 
 Alianza Universidad
Dep. San Martin 
22/09 18:30
 
 Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow 
22/09 21:00
 
 Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze 
22/09 21:00
 
 Podbeskidzie
GKS Tychy 
22/09 23:30
 
 Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warszawa 
23/09 01:00
 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Puszcza Niepolomice 
22/09 19:05
 
 Stal Rzeszow
Resovia Rzeszow 
22/09 19:00
 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Lechia Gdansk Youth 
22/09 21:00
 
 Nowy Hutnik Youth
Lech Poznan Youth 
22/09 18:15
 
 Leixoes
Benfica B 
22/09 23:00
 
 CD Cova Piedade
Casa Pia Ac 
22/09 23:00
 
 CD Mafra
Varzim 
23/09 01:15
 
 Academica Coimbra
Feirense 
23/09 01:15
 
 Vilafranquense
GD Estoril-Praia 
22/09 22:30
 
 Botosani
Chindia Targoviste 
23/09 01:30
 
 Steaua Bucuresti
CFR Cluj 
22/09 16:00
 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens
Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens 
22/09 17:00
 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Krasnodar Youth 
22/09 20:00
 
 Hibernians Womens
Celtic Womens 
22/09 22:00
 
 Glasgow City Womens
Spartans Womens 
22/09 17:30
 
 Singapore Warriors
Tampines Rovers FC 
22/09 22:00
 
 Brda
Jadran Dekani 
23/09 01:00
 
 Koper
NK Ptuj Drava 
22/09 20:00
 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Domzale 
22/09 22:00
 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Maribor 
23/09 00:00
 
 NK Mura 05
NK Publikum Celje 
23/09 02:15
 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
22/09 21:00
 
 Richards Bay
Free State Stars 
22/09 21:00
 
 Baroka
Highlands Park 
22/09 21:00
 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
22/09 21:00
 
 Ts Galaxy
Ajax Cape Town 
22/09 18:00
 
 Cdef Logrono Womens
Cd Tacon Womens 
22/09 18:00
 
 SD Ponferradina
Real Oviedo 
22/09 22:00
 
 Girona
Las Palmas 
23/09 00:00
 
 Numancia
Elche 
23/09 00:00
 
 Sporting de Gijon
Racing de Santander 
23/09 02:00
 
 Extremadura
SD Huesca 
23/09 02:00
 
 Tenerife
Fuenlabrada 
22/09 21:00
 
 Hammarby
AIK Solna 
22/09 23:30
 
 Elfsborg
Malmo 
22/09 23:30
 
 Helsingborg IF
afc eskilstuna 
22/09 19:00
 
 Rosengard Womens
Kif Orebro Duff Womens 
22/09 21:00
 
 Pitea If Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
22/09 23:00
 
 Eskilstuna United Df Womens
Vittsjo Gik Womens 
22/09 19:00
 
 Umea FC
Bk Forward 
22/09 21:00
 
 Bodens BK
Gefle IF 
22/09 21:00
 
 Fc Linkoping City
Tegs Sk 
22/09 22:00
 
 Carlstad United BK
Akropolis IF 
22/09 23:00
 
 Trollhattan
Landskrona BoIS 
22/09 23:00
 
 IFK Varnamo
Skovde AIK 
22/09 23:00
 
 IK Oddevold
Lunds BK 
22/09 23:00
 
 Kristianstads FF
Oskarshamns AIK 
22/09 23:00
 
 Sandvikens IF
Karlslunds If Hfk 
22/09 23:00
 
 Vasalunds IF
Sollentuna United FF 
22/09 21:00
 
 Vasteras
Degerfors IF 
22/09 21:00
 
 Mjallby AIF
Brommapojkarna 
22/09 23:30
 
 Halmstads
Trelleborgs FF 
22/09 22:00
 
 Zurich
Thun 
22/09 22:00
 
 Lugano
Luzern 
22/09 22:00
 
 Young Boys
Basel 
22/09 22:00
 
 Vaduz
Lausanne Sports 
22/09 19:00
 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Sisaket 
22/09 20:00
 
 Kasetsart
Nong Bua Lamphu 
22/09 20:00
 
 JL Chiangmai United
Ubon Umt United 
22/09 20:00
 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Customs Department FC 
22/09 19:00
 
 Chiangmai
Port 
22/09 19:00
 
 Buriram United
Chainat 
22/09 20:00
 
 Nakhon Ratchasima
Samut Prakan City 
22/09 20:00
 
 Trat
PT Prachuap 
22/09 19:00
 
 Rizespor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
22/09 21:30
 
 Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor 
23/09 00:00
 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray 
22/09 19:00
 
 Giresunspor
Karagumruk 
22/09 21:30
 
 Eskisehirspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
23/09 00:00
 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Hatayspor 
23/09 01:00
 
 Erzurum BB
Adanaspor 
23/09 01:00
 
 Istanbulspor
Balikesirspor 
22/09 20:00
 
 Inhulets Petrove
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
22/09 19:00
 
 Desna Chernihiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
22/09 22:00
 
 Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kyiv 
23/09 00:30
 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
PFC Oleksandria 
23/09 02:00
 
 Charleston Battery
North Carolina 
23/09 02:00
 
 Ottawa Fury
Hartford Athletic 
23/09 07:00
 
 Okc Energy
Sacramento Republic 
23/09 07:00
 
 Austin Bold
Las Vegas Lights 
22/09 19:00
 
 Istiklol Fergana
Shurtan Guzor 
22/09 19:00
 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Oktepa 
22/09 19:00
 
 Mashal Muborak
Neftchi Fargona 
22/09 19:00
 
 Xorazm Urganch
Iftixor Oltiariq 
23/09 04:00
 
 Mineros de Guayana
Caracas FC 
23/09 04:00
 
 Atletico Venezuela
Trujillanos FC 
23/09 04:00
 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara 
23/09 04:00
 
 Monagas
Estudiantes Merida 
22/09 16:30
 
 Dak Lak
Xm Fico Tay Ninh 
22/09 16:30
 
 An Giang
Bình Định 
22/09 16:30
 
 Cần Thơ
Pho Hien 
22/09 16:30
 
 Đồng Tháp
Phu Dong 
22/09 17:00
 
 Ha Tinh
Long An 
22/09 21:30
 
 Barry Town Afc
Newi Cefn Druids 
22/09 14:30
 
 Heidelberg United
Perth SC 
22/09 16:30
 
 Binh Phuoc
Hue FC 
22/09 18:00
 
 Deportivo La Coruna Womens
Granadilla Tenerife Womens 
22/09 20:00
 
 Levante Ud Womens
Rayo Vallecano Womens 
22/09 22:30
 
 Gil Vicente
Boavista 
22/09 22:45
 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe 
23/09 00:00
 
 Sandnes Ulf
Raufoss 
23/09 04:00
 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Metropolitanos