livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 17 Sep 2019

18/09 00:55
FT 
 Inter Milan
Slavia Praha 
18/09 00:55
FT 
 Lyon
Zenit St Petersburg 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Genk 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Napoli
Liverpool 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Benfica
RB Leipzig 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Lille 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Chelsea
Valencia 
17/09 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Shanghai SIPG 
18/09 01:00
 
 Al Hilal
Al Ittihad Ksa 
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Inter Milan U19
Slavia Praha u19 1
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam U19
Lille U19 
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Chelsea U19
Valencia U19 
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Napoli U19
Liverpool U19 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Lyon U19
Zenit St.Petersburg U19 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg U19
Krc Genk U19 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Dortmund U19
Barcelona U19 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Benfica U19
Rb Leipzig U19 
17/09 17:00
FT 
 North Korea U16
Guam U16 
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Singapore U16
Hong Kong U16 
18/09 08:10
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
San Martin Tucuman 
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Yupanqui
Centro Espanol 
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Ca Lugano
Sportivo Barracas 
17/09 22:05
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra Reserves
Tigre Reserves 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Jj Urquiza Reserves 
18/09 02:30
 
 Nueva Chicago Reserves
Platense Reserves 
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Urartu 
17/09 20:15
FT 
 Alashkert
Yerevan 
17/09 21:30
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Pyunik 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Cs Constantine 1
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets 1
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Hume City
Central Coast Mariners 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Esv Hitthaller St Michael
Weinland Gamlitz 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Sc Bruck An Der Mur
Usv Gnas 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Rottenmann 
18/09 01:00
 
1 Usv Mettersdorf
Ask Voitsberg 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Sc Liezen
Tus Heiligenkreuz 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Wiener Viktoria 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger Ac Amateur
Santa Ana 
17/09 23:30
 
 Al Budaiya
Sitra 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Bahrain Sc
Al Tadhmon 
18/09 06:15
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Botafogo Sp 
18/09 08:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Vitoria Salvador BA 
18/09 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Cali
Alianza Petrolera 
18/09 10:00
 
 Alajuelense
Limon 
17/09 17:00
 
 Pribram U19
Sparta Praha U19 
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Opava U19
Brno U19 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Barnet
Aldershot Town 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Hereford
Gateshead 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Gillingham 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Rotherham United 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Southend United 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Coventry
AFC Wimbledon 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Rochdale
Lincoln City 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Peterborough United 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Burton Albion 1
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Ipswich 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Oxford United 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Bradford AFC 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Crewe Alexandra 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Salford City
Grimsby Town 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Walsall 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Oldham Athletic 
18/09 02:45
 
 Macclesfield Town
Newport County 
18/09 02:45
 
 Exeter City
Port Vale 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Crawley Town
Plymouth Argyle 
18/09 02:45
 
1 Mansfield Town
Cambridge United 
18/09 02:45
 
 Stevenage Borough
Northampton Town 1
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Carlisle
Forest Green Rovers 1
18/09 02:45
 
 Swindon
Colchester United 
18/09 02:45
FT 
1 Bishop's Stortford
Cray Wanderers 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Cheshunt 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Horsham
Wingate Finchley 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Chesham United
Hayes&Yeading 
18/09 02:45
 
 Dorchester Town
Taunton Town 1
18/09 02:45
 
 Harrow Borough
Beaconsfield Sycob 
18/09 02:45
 
 Metropolitan Police
Walton Casuals 
18/09 02:45
FT 
1 Weston Super Mare
Salisbury City 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Wimborne Town
Truro City 1
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Leiston
Biggleswade Town 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Stratford Town
Alvechurch 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Barwell
Tamworth 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Hednesford Town
Banbury United 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
Stourbridge 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Redditch United
Coalville 1
18/09 02:45
FT 
 St Ives Town
Kings Langley 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Rushall Olympic 1
17/09 22:45
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Nomme JK Kalju 
18/09 00:30
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare 
18/09 00:30
 
 Peka
Union Plaani 1
17/09 23:45
 
 Saarbrucken
Tsg Hoffenheim Am 
17/09 15:55
FT 
 Martapura
Sulut United 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 Pscs Cilacap
Cilegon United 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 Babel United
Persibat Batang 
17/09 16:30
FT 
1 Psbk Blitar
PSMS Medan 
17/09 13:55
FT 
 Wonua Bombana
Gulamastar Buteng 
17/09 13:55
FT 
 Perselan Sanga Sanga
Harbi Putra 
17/09 13:55
FT 
 Gaswa Wajo
Sultan Jaya 
17/09 14:00
FT 
 Ip Gelora Pantai
Bontang City 
17/09 14:00
FT 
 Ps Luwu
Gaslut Masamba 
17/09 14:40
FT 
 Villa 2000 B
Psjs Jakarta Selatan 
17/09 14:50
FT 
 Poslab Labuhan Batu
Psds Deli Serdang 
17/09 14:55
FT 
 Batak United
Polres Deli Serdang 
17/09 14:55
FT 
 Persipas Pangkal Pinang
Persibabar Barat 
17/09 15:50
FT 
 Persikutim Kutai Timur
Msa 
17/09 15:55
FT 
 Gasta Takalar
Persiban Bantaeng 
17/09 16:00
FT 
 Pskc Kota Cimahi
Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi 
17/09 16:00
FT 
 Nostalgia
Gmc Sportivitas 
17/09 16:00
FT 
 Persima Majalengka
Prima Con 
17/09 16:15
FT 
 Gaspa 1958
Perslutim Luwu Timur 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 Jakarta Timur
Persija Muda 
17/09 17:00
FT 
 Bangka Selection
Ps Belitung Timur 
17/09 17:15
FT 
 Karo United
Tanjung Balai United 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Busan I'Park 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Chunnam Dragons 
17/09 23:30
AET 
1 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Suduva win
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Kedah
Negeri Sembilan 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Selangor PKNS
Terengganu 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 UiTM
Johor 
18/09 00:30
FT 
 Acs Ksar
Asc Tidjikja 
18/09 02:55
FT 
1 King Nouakchott
Jahe 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Cs Sparta Chisinau B
Victoria Bardar 
17/09 20:30
FT 
1 De Graafschap R
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
18/09 00:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Youth
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
18/09 00:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 1
18/09 00:30
FT 
 Lorenskog
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Ullern
Valerenga B 
17/09 21:40
FT 
 Dhufar
Fnjaa SC 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Al Seeb
Al Nasr(OMA) 
17/09 23:15
 
 Al Sailiya U23
Al Sadd Sc U23 
17/09 23:15
 
 Al Gharafa U23
Qatar Sc Doha U23 1
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Al Shahaniya 2
Al Wakra 2 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 FK Chita
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
17/09 17:00
FT 
1 Zvezda Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
17/09 23:00
 
 Cska Moscow Womens
Chertanovo Moscow Womens 
17/09 23:25
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Al Qadasiya 
17/09 23:25
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Hottain 
17/09 23:40
 
 Al Mojzel
Al Jeel 
17/09 23:55
FT 
 Al Jabalain
Al Baten 
18/09 00:05
FT 
 Uhud
Al Shoalah 1
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Livingston Reserves
East Kilbride Reserves 
17/09 22:00
AET 
 Ftc Filakovo
DAC Dunajska Streda 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], DAC Dunajska Streda win
18/09 01:30
 
 Highlands Park
Polokwane City 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Highlands Park win
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Almeria
Girona 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Malaga
Rayo Vallecano 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Racing de Santander
CD Mirandes 1
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Cadiz 3
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Orebro U21
IFK Norrkoping U21 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Vasteras Sk Fk U21
Syrianska U21 
17/09 23:00
 
 IFK Varnamo U21
Kalmar FF U21 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Elfsborg U21
Falkenbergs FF U21 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Mjallby AIF 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Ik Gauthiod Womens
Kungsbacka Dff Womens 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 1
17/09 23:30
 
1 Ca Cerro Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
18/09 02:00
 
 Progreso Reserves
Rampla Juniors Reserves 
18/09 07:30
 
 North Carolina Womens
Houston Dash Womens 
18/09 08:00
FT 
 Nashville
Birmingham Legion 
18/09 10:20
 
2 Tacoma Defiance
Real Monarchs Slc 
18/09 04:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Petroleros De Anzoategui 
17/09 17:20
FT 
 Hanoi womens
HCMC 1 womens 
17/09 16:00
 
 Ming Chuan University
Taicheng Lions 
17/09 19:00
FT 
 Fu Jen University
Tainan City 
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
Dordrecht Reserve 
17/09 21:00
FT 
 Cyprus U17
Armenia U17 
17/09 22:00
 
 Jordan U19
Uzbekistan U19 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Vitez
Novi Travnik 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Karlsruher
Astoria Walldorf 
18/09 07:30
 
 Indiana
Notre Dame 
18/09 08:00
 
 Trinidad Tobago Police
Club Sando