livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 16 Sep 2019

17/09 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa
West Ham 1
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Torino
Lecce 
16/09 23:45
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Ufa 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Akhmat Grozny 1
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Northern Mariana Island U16
Brunei U16 
16/09 17:00
FT 
 Macau U16
Timor Leste U16 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Mongolia U16
Australia U16 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia U16
Philippines U16 
16/09 22:00
 
 Sri Lanka U16
Tajikistan U16 
17/09 01:00
 
 Kuwait U16
Nepal U16 
16/09 23:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Js Saoura 1
17/09 02:30
 
 CA Fenix Pilar
Flandria 
17/09 02:30
FT 
1 UAI Urquiza
Los Andes 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Canuelas 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
El Porvenir 
17/09 06:30
 
 Deportivo Laferrere
Ferrocarril Midland 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Almagro 
17/09 08:10
FT 
 Tigre
Deportivo Santamarina 
17/09 06:00
FT 
 Aldosivi
Patronato Parana 
17/09 08:10
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman 
16/09 20:30
FT 
1 Ararat Yerevan 2
West Armenia 
16/09 20:30
FT 
1 Aragats
Alashkert B Martuni 1
16/09 20:30
FT 
 Pyunik B
Junior Sevan 
16/09 17:00
FT 
 North Korea Womens U16
Viet Nam Womens U16 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 South Korea women U16
China Womens U16 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Vitebsk
Gomel 
17/09 01:30
 
 Anderlecht U21
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge U21
Kortrijk U21 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
St Gilloise U21 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Excelsior Virton U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Lokeren U21 
17/09 02:15
FT 
 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
Kv Oostende U21 1
17/09 02:45
 
1 Fortaleza
Ceara 
17/09 07:00
FT 
1 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Ponte Preta 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Septemvri Simitli
Hebar Pazardzhik 
17/09 06:30
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Cd Santiago Morning 1
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Tianjin Teda 2 
17/09 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Deportivo Pereira 
17/09 09:00
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Bogota 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia 
17/09 00:00
FT 
1 Viktoria Plzen
Baumit Jablonec 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Odense BK 
16/09 23:30
 
 GVI U21
Vanlose IF U21 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Hvidovre If U21
Fremad Amager U21 
17/09 08:15
 
1 CD El Nacional
Tecnico Universitario 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Manchester United Womens
Arsenal Womens 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Blackburn Rovers U23 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
Norwich City U23 
17/09 02:00
FT 
1 Reading U23
Swansea City U23 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Middlesbrough U23 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 West Ham United U23
West Bromwich U23 
17/09 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Aston Villa U23 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Cardiff City U23 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Ipswich U23 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Watford U23 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Bristol City U23 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Crystal Palace U23 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Hitchin Town
Rushden&Diamonds 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Litva U17 (w)
Albania Womens U17 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Greece Womens U17
Ireland Womens U17 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Lens
Chateauroux 1
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Gagra 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
Chemnitzer 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 St. Pauli
Hamburger 
17/09 02:15
FT 
 Wattenscheid
TSV Alemannia Aachen 
16/09 20:00
 
 Sun Pegasus
Wofoo Tai Po 
17/09 01:00
 
 IA Akranes
Grindavik 
17/09 03:15
FT 
 Valur
KR Reykjavik 
17/09 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Stjarnan 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
PSPS Pekanbaru 
16/09 16:00
FT 
1 Setda Bontang
Msa 1
16/09 23:15
FT 
 Persepolis
Sanat-Naft 
17/09 03:00
FT 
 Crumlin United
Bohemians 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Limerick FC 
17/09 03:00
 
 St Patricks Cy
Bangor Celtic 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Kfar Kasem 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
17/09 00:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ashkelon 
17/09 01:15
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa 
16/09 21:45
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Tamra 1
16/09 21:00
 
 AS Roma U19
Chievo Youth 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Bari
Reggina 
17/09 03:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Benevento 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Ac Crema 1908
Ac Calvina Sport 1
17/09 09:40
FT 
 Arnett Gardens
Uwi 
16/09 12:00
 
 Veertien Kuwana
Verspah Oita 
16/09 12:00
FT 
 Nagano Futsal
Shriker Osaka Futsal 
16/09 16:00
 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
16/09 14:00
FT 
 As Elfen Sayama (w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 
16/09 23:25
 
 Al Sahel
Al-Nasar 1
17/09 01:35
FT 
1 Al Kuwait SC
Kazma 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Trakai Ii 1
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Lietava Jonava 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Nevezis 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Rodange 91 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 St Georges
Qormi 1
17/09 07:35
FT 
 Gharb Rangers
Xewkija Tigers 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Asc Tevragh Zeine
As Garde National 
17/09 06:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Juarez Womens 
17/09 08:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Atlas Womens 1
17/09 08:00
 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
17/09 08:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Club America Womens 
17/09 10:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 1
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
NAC Breda 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Den Bosch 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
De Graafschap 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Groningen Reserves
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
16/09 20:30
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Cambuur Reserve 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Emmen Reserves 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Eindhoven Reserves 
16/09 23:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Odd Grenland B 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Vindbjart
Donn 
16/09 23:45
FT 
 Spjelkavik
Molde B 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Kolstad
Rosenborg B 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Nybergsund IL Trysil
Ray Heim B Team 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Brann B
Sogndal B 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Eidsvold TF
Stabaek B 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Frigg
Mjondalen If B 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Bryne B 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom B
Skjetten Fotball 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Valerenga 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
17/09 04:00
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Piast Gliwice 1
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Sporting Womens
Braga Womens 
16/09 23:00
 
1 Petrolul Ploiesti
Snagov 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Gaz Metan Medias 
16/09 17:00
FT 
 Ural 2
Chelyabinsk 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 
17/09 02:45
 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Queens Park Reserves 
16/09 22:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom
Nove Zamky 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Helsingborg IF 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Elfsborg 
17/09 01:00
 
1 Rosengard
Ifk Malmo 1
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Brommapojkarna 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce 
17/09 00:00
FT 
1 Hatayspor
Karagumruk 
16/09 16:55
FT 
 TNG Thai Nguyen Womens
Son La Womens 
16/09 19:20
FT 
 Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens
Than KSVN womens 
17/09 03:00
 
 Uwic Inter Cardiff
The New Saints