livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 12 Sep 2019

13/09 00:45
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Na Hussein Dey 
13/09 00:45
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Mc Magra 
12/09 17:05
 
 Usm Bel Abbes U21
Na Hussein Dey U21 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad U21
Us Biskra U21 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Es Setif U21
Nc Magra U21 
13/09 08:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Temperley 
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Antwerp Reserves 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano Youth
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 
13/09 02:00
FT 
1 Gremio Rs U23
Ec Vitoria U23 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Internacional Rs U23
Ec Bahia U23 2
13/09 08:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova (GO) 
13/09 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pasto 
13/09 09:15
AET 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Deportivo Cali 1
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [3-4], Deportivo Cali win
13/09 10:10
FT 
 Santos De Guapiles
Cartagines Deportiva SA 
13/09 00:00
FT 
1 SC Znojmo
Frydek-mistek 1
13/09 09:15
 
 Santa Tecla
Isidro Metapan 
13/09 09:30
 
 Alianza San Salvador
Aguila 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle U23
Yeovil Town U23 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Levadia 2 
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Fiorentina Womens
Arsenal Womens 
13/09 02:00
FT 
1 Anderlecht Womens
Biik Kazygurt Womens 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica Womens
Atletico De Madrid Womens 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Fcf Rapid Lugano Womens
Manchester City Womens 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Braga Womens
PSG Womens 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Poxyt 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Paiha
Jyty 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Gagra
Samtredia 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Telavi 
12/09 19:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Torpedo Kutaisi 
13/09 09:00
FT 
 Real Espana
Lobos Upnfm 
13/09 09:00
FT 
 Honduras Progreso
CD Motagua 1
12/09 18:30
 
 Chanmari
Mizoram Police 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 Electric Veng
Aizawl 
12/09 16:30
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Babel United 1
12/09 16:30
 
 Persibat Batang
Perserang Serang 
12/09 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Sriwijaya Palembang 
12/09 16:30
FT 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Cilegon United 
12/09 13:55
FT 
 Wawonii Putra
Gasko 
12/09 14:05
FT 
 Msa
Berau Saturut 
12/09 14:05
FT 
 Bocah Liar
Ip Gelora Pantai 
12/09 15:30
FT 
1 Bank Sulselbar
Nene Mallomo 1
12/09 15:55
FT 
 Bola Gotong
Emphank 
12/09 15:55
FT 
 Prima Con
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
12/09 16:00
FT 
 Psgj Kabupaten Cirebon
Persima Majalengka 1
12/09 16:10
FT 
 Berau Merin
Nostalgia 
12/09 16:45
FT 
 Peusangan Raya
Peureulak Raya 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Dublin Bus 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Otzma Holon
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
13/09 02:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Az Picerno Asd 
13/09 04:00
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Vere United 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Hegelmann Litauen 
12/09 21:00
FT 
 Sarawak
Johor Darul Takzim II 
12/09 21:00
FT 
1 Kuala Lumpur
Terengganu B 
12/09 21:00
FT 
 Selangor United
Ukm 
13/09 00:30
FT 
 Jahe
Asc Kedia 
13/09 03:00
FT 
1 As Police
Asc Tevragh Zeine 
13/09 09:30
FT 
 Atlante
Tampico Madero 
12/09 22:30
FT 
 Rosenborg U19
Mjondalen U19 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger U19
Sandnes Ulf U19 
13/09 00:30
FT 
1 Nordstrand U19
Lillestrom U19 
13/09 00:30
FT 
 Oppsal U19
Krakeroy U19 
13/09 00:30
FT 
 Baerum U19
Skedsmo U19 
13/09 02:15
FT 
 Kfum U19
Ullern 2 U19 
13/09 07:00
FT 
 Tahiti Womens U19
Vanuatu Womens U19 
13/09 10:00
FT 
 New Caledonia Womens U19
New Zealand Womens U19 
13/09 02:10
FT 
 Domzale
NK Mura 05 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Nd Ilirija U19
Aluminij U19 
12/09 18:00
FT 
 Erzincanspor
Mandir State 1
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Sultanbeyli
Edirnespor Genclik 1
13/09 04:00
FT 
1 Titanes
Academia Puerto Cabello 
13/09 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Deportivo Tachira 
12/09 14:30
FT 
 West Armenia
Usk Anif 
12/09 18:00
FT 
 Lithuania U18
Turkey U18 
12/09 19:00
 
1 Taichung Futuro
Fu Jen University 1
12/09 21:30
 
 Portugal Womens U19
Turkey Womens U19 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Toledo
UB Conquense 
13/09 03:30
FT 
 Racing Villaverde
Inter De Valdemoro