livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 10 Sep 2019

11/09 02:45
FT 
 Montenegro
Czech 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 England
Kosovo 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Luxembourg
Serbia 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Lithuania
Portugal 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Moldova
Turkey 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 France
Andorra 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Albania
Iceland 
10/09 13:30
FT 
 Guam Island
Philippines 
10/09 17:00
FT 
 Mongolia
Tajikistan 1
10/09 19:10
FT 
 Chinese Taipei
Nepal 
10/09 19:30
FT 
 Cambodia
Bahrain 
10/09 19:45
FT 
 Singapore
Palestine 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Hong Kong
Iran 
10/09 20:20
FT 
 Myanmar
Japan 
10/09 20:30
FT 
 Indonesia
Thailand 
10/09 20:45
FT 
 Malaysia
United Arab Emirates 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Afghanistan
Bangladesh 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Turkmenistan
South Korea 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Sri Lanka
North Korea 
10/09 23:00
FT 
1 Maldives
China 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Kuwait
Australia 
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Yemen
Saudi Arabia 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Qatar
India 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Malawi
Botswana 
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe
Somalia 
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Swaziland
Djibouti 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Mozambique
Mauritius 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Angola
Gambia 
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Rwanda
Seychelles 
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Togo
Comoros 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Guinea Bissau
Sao Tome & Principe 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Namibia
Eritrea 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Sudan
Chad 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Atherton Collieries
Fc United Of Manchester 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Horsham
Metropolitan Police 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Redditch United
Sutton Coldfield Town 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Marske United
Scarborough 
11/09 02:45
AET 
 Worthing
Hastings United 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Worthing win
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Kazakhstan U21
Israel U21 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 FYR Macedonia U21
Faroe Islands U21 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 Greece U21
Lithuania U21 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Ukraine U21
Malta U21 
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Poland U21
Estonia U21 
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Finland U21
Northern Ireland U21 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Italy U21
Luxembourg U21 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Sweden U21
Ireland U21 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Liechtenstein U21
Switzerland U21 
11/09 00:30
FT 
1 Azerbaijan U21
Georgia U21 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Denmark U21
Romania U21 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Serbia U21
Latvia U21 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Netherlands U21
Cyprus U21 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Belarus U21
Portugal U21 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Bulgaria U21
Russia U21 1
11/09 01:45
FT 
 Spain U21
Montenegro U21 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Belgium U21
Bosnia Herzegovina U21 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Wales U21
Germany U21 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Croatia U21
Scotland U21 
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe U23
South Africa U23 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Nigeria U23
Sudan U23 
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Guinea U23
Cote D Ivoire U23 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Mali U23
Morocco U23 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Tunisia U23
Cameroon U23 
11/09 03:45
FT 
 Algeria U23
Ghana U23 
11/09 06:10
AET 
 Colon
Atletico Tucuman 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Colon win
11/09 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas 1
11/09 02:30
FT 
1 Cdys Juventud Unida
Yupanqui 
11/09 02:30
FT 
 Claypole
Ca Lugano 
11/09 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Central Ballester 1
10/09 20:30
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 
10/09 18:00
 
 Perth Sc U20
Cockburn City U20 
10/09 20:00
AET 
 Perth SC
Floreat Athena 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Perth SC win
11/09 08:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Fluminense 
11/09 05:45
FT 
1 CRB (AL)
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
11/09 08:00
 
 America Mineiro
Criciuma 
11/09 09:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Real Cartagena 1
11/09 03:00
FT 
 Turks Caicos Islands
Guadeloupe 
11/09 04:00
FT 
 Montserrat
St Lucia 
11/09 06:00
FT 
1 Haiti
Curacao 
11/09 06:00
FT 
 Dominican Republic
El Salvador 1
11/09 07:15
FT 
 Cuba
Canada 1
11/09 09:00
FT 
1 Puerto Rico
Guatemala 
11/09 10:00
FT 
 Herediano
Universidad de Costa Rica 
10/09 22:30
FT 
1 Hlucin
Vitkovice 1
10/09 19:00
 
1 Zlin U19
Slavia Praha u19 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Skive IK 
11/09 00:15
FT 
 B 1908
Hvidovre IF 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Sonderborg Fremad
Viborg 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Vejle 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Blyth Spartans 1
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Buxton FC
Bamber Bridge 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Hyde United
Nantwich Town 
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Plymouth R 
10/09 21:00
 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Bristol Rovers Reserve 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Southend United U23
Scunthorpe U23 
10/09 20:00
 
 Ireland Womens U17
Albania Womens U17 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Litva U17 (w)
Greece Womens U17 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Ilves Tampere II
Tampere 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
LPS Helsinki 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Eif Academy
Finnkurd 1
10/09 17:10
FT 
 Psgl Gayo Lues
Peusangan Raya 
10/09 17:15
FT 
 Persesi Siantar
Batak United 
10/09 15:55
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya U20
Pss Sleman U20 
10/09 16:25
FT 
 Persija Jakarta U20
Psis Semarang U20 
10/09 19:30
 
 Beitar Nahariya
Bnei Majdal Krum United 
10/09 20:00
 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur 1
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Sireti
Cahul 2005 
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Polonia Bytom 
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
CS Mioveni 1
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Gloria Popesti-leordeni
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 1
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii
Ripensia Timisoara 
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Comuna Recea 
10/09 21:30
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Crisul Chisineu Cris
Dorohoi 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad 
10/09 18:00
FT 
 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Veles 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Al Qadasiya
Al Kawkab 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Al Jeel
Al Nahdha 
10/09 23:40
FT 
 Al Baten
Al Ameade 
11/09 03:00
FT 
 Ayr United Reserve
Livingston Reserves 
10/09 20:15
FT 
 DPMM FC
Albirex Niigata FC 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Msk Fomat Martin
MFK Ruzomberok 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Predmier
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
FK Senica 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Velke Lovce
Nitra 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Salkova
Trencin 
10/09 19:30
 
 IFK Norrkoping U21
Djurgardens U21 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF U21
Syrianska U21 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Halmstads U21
Elfsborg U21 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Hacken U21
Trelleborgs Ff U21 
10/09 18:00
AET 
 Karsspor
Pazarspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Pazarspor win
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Tekirova Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyespor 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Yeni Orduspor
Fatsa Belediyespor 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Golcukspor 
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Mbarara City
Cs Paulesti 
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Tooro United
Ma Lu 
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Sc Villa
Uganda Police 
11/09 08:00
FT 
 North Texas
Richmond Kickers 
11/09 10:40
FT 
 Reno 1868
Tacoma Defiance 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Newi Cefn Druids 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 The New Saints
Newtown 
10/09 16:30
FT 
 South Hobart
Central Coast Mariners 
10/09 18:00
 
 Turkey U19
Austria U19 
10/09 18:15
FT 
 Portugal Womens U19
Turkey Womens U19 
10/09 19:00
FT 
 Belgium U19
Czech U19 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Lithuania U18
Turkey U18 
10/09 21:15
FT 
 Hungary U19
Israel U19 
10/09 22:30
FT 
 Serbia U19
Montenegro U19 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Podravina
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos N
Akritas Chloraka 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Georgia U19
Poland U19 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Lgks 38 Podlesianka
Ruch Chorzow 
10/09 23:30
FT 
1 Oman
Lebanon 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovakia U21 
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Jordan
Paraguay 
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Strindheim IL 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Tunisia
Cote d Ivoire 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Netherlands U19
Portugal U19 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Hungary U21
Norway U21 
11/09 02:30
FT 
 Ukraine
Nigeria 
11/09 02:45
FT 
 Ireland Republic
Bulgaria 
11/09 03:00
FT 
 Morocco
Niger 
11/09 08:00
FT 
 Ecuador
Bolivia 
11/09 08:00
FT 
 USA
Uruguay 
11/09 08:10
FT 
 Colombia
Venezuela 
11/09 09:30
FT 
 Honduras
Chile 
11/09 10:00
FT 
 Argentina
Mexico 
11/09 11:00
FT 
 Brazil
Peru