livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 09 Sep 2019

10/09 00:00
FT 
 Azerbaijan
Croatia 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Northern Ireland
Germany 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Estonia
Netherlands 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Hungary
Slovakia 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Slovenia
Israel 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Poland
Austria 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Latvia
Macedonia 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Scotland
Belgium 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 San Marino
Cyprus 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Russia
Kazakhstan 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Albania U21
Austria U21 
10/09 01:00
FT 
 Iceland U21
Armenia U21 1
10/09 02:45
FT 
 England U21
Kosovo U21 
10/09 07:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santamarina
CA Brown Adrogue 
10/09 08:05
FT 
1 Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes 
10/09 01:30
FT 
 Club Brugge Reserves
Zulte Waregem Reserves 
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Kv Kortrijk Reserves
Waasland Beveren Reserves 
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Lierse Reserves
Westerlo Reserves 
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Tubize Reserves
Lokeren U21 
10/09 08:00
FT 
 Patriotas
La Equidad 
10/09 04:00
FT 
 Bogota
Leones 
10/09 03:00
FT 
 Antigua & Barbuda
Aruba 
10/09 06:00
FT 
 Bahamas
Bonaire 
10/09 07:00
FT 
 Guyana
Jamaica 
10/09 09:00
FT 
 Trinidad & Tobago
Martinique 
10/09 04:30
FT 
2 Cd Clan Juvenil
Cd Independiente Juniors 
10/09 08:30
 
 Liga de Loja
Cd Puerto Quito 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Basford Utd
Stalybridge Celtic 
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town U23
Oxford U23 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Birmingham U23 
09/09 20:00
FT 
1 Cardiff City U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Coventry U23
Hull City U23 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Leeds United U23 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Burnley U23 
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
09/09 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
Jaro 
09/09 14:05
FT 
 Acn Muara Badak
Berau Merin 
09/09 14:15
FT 
 Kendari
Galasiswa 
09/09 14:50
FT 
 Batang Anai
Ps Dharmasraya 
09/09 15:05
FT 
 Gmr Tanah Datar
Persiju Sijunjung 
09/09 15:25
FT 
 Toba Samosir
Batak United 2
09/09 16:05
FT 
 Sultra United
Wawonii Putra 
09/09 16:15
FT 
 Persema Malang
Sinar Harapan 
09/09 16:50
FT 
 Psab Aceh Besar
Peusangan Raya 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Dundalk 
10/09 03:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Newtown Rangers Afc 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kaukab 
09/09 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Modena
Padova 
10/09 09:30
 
 Harbour View
Cavalier 
09/09 18:00
 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
09/09 18:00
 
 Changnyeong Womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
09/09 18:00
 
 Gyeongju Womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
09/09 18:00
 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
10/09 06:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Tigres Womens 
10/09 08:00
FT 
 Juarez Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
10/09 08:00
FT 
 Monterrey Womens
Club America Womens 
10/09 10:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Saint Louis Athletica Womens 
10/09 06:00
FT 
1 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Intel Paja 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Kolstad 
10/09 00:30
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Krakeroy IL 
10/09 01:00
FT 
 Nybergsund IL Trysil
Kongsvinger Il B 
09/09 21:30
FT 
 Al Hilal Gaza
Khadamat Al Shatea 1
10/09 04:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Real Garcilaso 
09/09 16:00
FT 
1 Sakhalin
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Sibir M Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
FK Bezanija 
10/09 01:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Zarkovo 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 UD Gijon Industrial
Condal 
10/09 01:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Skovde AIK 1
10/09 01:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Utsiktens BK 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1
10/09 00:00
FT 
2 Metalist Kharkiv
Mynai 
10/09 07:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
09/09 14:30
 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Aragats 
09/09 16:00
FT 
 West Armenia
Junior Sevan 
09/09 16:40
FT 
 United Sikkim
Sikkim Boys Club 
09/09 17:00
FT 
 Scotland U19
Japan U18 
09/09 17:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Ararat Moscow 
09/09 17:30
 
 Australia U23
New Zealand U23 
09/09 18:00
FT 
 Croatia U19
Slovenia U19 1
09/09 20:30
FT 
 Italy U19
Switzerland U19 
09/09 20:30
FT 
 Italy U19
Serbia U17 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Poland U20
Portugal U20 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Denmark U19
Sweden U19 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Czech U21
Italy U20 
09/09 22:00
 
 Belarus U19
Estonia U19 
09/09 22:00
 
 Uzbekistan U23
Iran U23 
09/09 23:00
FT 
 Russia U19
France U19 
09/09 23:00
FT 
 Germany U19
England U19 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Switzerland U21
England U20 
10/09 00:30
FT 
 Netherlands U19
Mexico U17 
10/09 01:30
FT 
 Denmark U19
Usa U17 
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Qatar U23
Jordan U23 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Wales
Belarus 
10/09 03:00
FT 
 France U21
Czech U21 
10/09 04:00
FT 
 Algeria
Benin 
10/09 06:45
AET 
 Tahiti Womens U19
New Caledonia Womens U19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-7], New Caledonia Womens U19 win
10/09 07:00
FT 
1 Brazil U23
Chile U23 1
10/09 09:55
FT 
 Vanuatu Womens U19
New Zealand Womens U19