livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 06 Sep 2019

07/09 00:00
FT 
 Estonia
Belarus 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Cyprus
Kazakhstan 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Germany
Netherlands 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Wales
Azerbaijan 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Slovakia
Croatia 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Slovenia
Poland 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Austria
Latvia 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Scotland
Russia 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 San Marino
Belgium 
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Comoros
Togo 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Gambia
Angola 
06/09 21:00
FT 
1 Kazakhstan U21
Spain U21 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Latvia U21
Poland U21 
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Ukraine U21
Finland U21 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Czech U21
Lithuania U21 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Russia U21
Serbia U21 1
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Wales U21
Belgium U21 
07/09 00:30
FT 
 Azerbaijan U21
Slovakia U21 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Iceland U21
Luxembourg U21 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Norway U21
Cyprus U21 
07/09 01:45
FT 
 Turkey U21
England U21 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Montenegro U21
Faroe Islands U21 
07/09 02:30
FT 
 Northern Ireland U21
Malta U21 
07/09 03:00
FT 
 Ireland U21
Armenia U21 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Cameroon U23
Tunisia U23 
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Ghana U23
Algeria U23 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 South Africa U23
Zimbabwe U23 
07/09 02:30
FT 
 El Porvenir
Club Lujan 
07/09 02:30
FT 
 Barracas Central
Estudiantes de Caseros 
07/09 08:05
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Belgrano 
07/09 12:00
FT 
 South Hobart
Devonport City 
07/09 12:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Oakleigh Cannons 1
07/09 12:00
FT 
 Calder United Sc Womens
South Melbourne Womens 
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Sv Strass
Sv Rader Nais Tobelbad 1
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Wiener Sportklub 1
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
SC Wiener Neustadt 
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
ATSV Wolfsberg 1
07/09 02:30
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
St Gilloise 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Juventus Ac Youth
Mirassol Youth 
07/09 04:00
FT 
 Ituano Youth
Santos Youth 
07/09 06:00
FT 
 Ec Bahia U23
Internacional Rs U23 
07/09 05:45
FT 
 Sao Bento
Figueirense (SC) 
07/09 08:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Cd Magallanes 
06/09 16:00
 
 Wuhan Jianghan Womens
Dalian Quanjian Womens 
06/09 19:35
FT 
1 Changchun Rcb Womens
Jiangsu Suning Womens 
06/09 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai Rcb Womens
Henan Huishang Womens 
07/09 03:00
FT 
 Bonaire
British Virgin Islands 
07/09 06:00
FT 
 Martinique
Trinidad & Tobago 
07/09 07:00
FT 
 Aruba
Guyana 
07/09 08:00
FT 
 Jamaica
Antigua & Barbuda 
07/09 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Skive IK 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
Vanlose If 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Holbaek 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Tarnby Ff
Kfum Roskilde 
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Millwall U23
Sheffield United U23 
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
06/09 15:00
FT 
1 Nadi
Suva 
06/09 23:15
FT 
 Atlantis
Espoo 2 
06/09 23:15
FT 
1 Puiu
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Edustus Ips
Kultsu 
07/09 00:15
FT 
 Valtti
Nopsa 
07/09 01:15
FT 
 Espa
Finnkurd 1
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Haka
Musa 
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
AC Oulu 
06/09 23:40
FT 
 TPS Turku
Ac Kajaani 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Toulon
Pau 
07/09 02:00
FT 
2 US Boulogne
Bastia CA 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Stade Lavallois MFC 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Ajaccio GFCO
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Quevilly
Creteil 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Red Star 93
Villefranche 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Sc Eltersdorf
Djk Teutonia Schalke 
07/09 01:30
FT 
 Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Tsv Sasel 
07/09 01:30
FT 
1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbruck 
07/09 01:30
FT 
 Adams Sam Beek
Tus Ennepetal 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04 Am
Deisenhofen 
07/09 01:00
FT 
1 Ssv Ulm 1846
Tsg Balingen 1
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach Am
Schalke 04 II 
07/09 04:00
FT 
1 Throttur
Fram Reykjavik 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
07/09 01:30
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Grindavik Womens 
07/09 03:15
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
07/09 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Ia Akranes (w) 
07/09 03:15
FT 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Breidablik (w) 
06/09 17:00
 
 Mizoram Police
Chawnpui 
06/09 20:15
 
 Aizawl
Chhinga Veng 
06/09 15:30
FT 
1 Mitra Kukar
Persewar Waropen 
06/09 16:00
FT 
 Persatu Tuban
Martapura 
06/09 16:30
FT 
 Perserang Serang
PSMS Medan 
06/09 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Persis Solo 
06/09 16:30
 
1 Cilegon United
Persiraja Aceh 
06/09 19:30
FT 
 Persiba Balikpapan
Sulut United 
06/09 14:05
FT 
 Galasiswa
Sultra United 
06/09 15:10
FT 
 Gmr Tanah Datar
Psbs Batusangkar 
06/09 15:10
FT 
 Batang Anai
Pska Agam 
06/09 15:45
FT 
 Kendari
Wawonii Putra 
06/09 16:00
FT 
1 Kabomania
Citeureup Raya 1
06/09 16:00
FT 
1 Asifa
Banyuwangi Putra 
06/09 16:15
FT 
 Persebo Muda Bondowoso
Persewangi B 
06/09 16:15
FT 
 Persesa Sampang
Persepam Pamekasan 1
06/09 16:15
FT 
 Gen B Kota Mojokerto
Persikabo Batu 
06/09 16:30
FT 
 Persikoja Jambi
Jambi United 
06/09 16:30
FT 
 Ps Tgm Medan
Victory Dairi 
06/09 16:40
FT 
1 Poslab Labuhan Batu
Mencirim City 
06/09 17:15
FT 
 Rbs Padang Sidempuan
Pssd Dairi 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Shamrock Rovers 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Wayside Celtic 
07/09 03:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Mochtas 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Cork City 
07/09 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
St. Patrick's 
06/09 16:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
06/09 17:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
06/09 18:00
 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Ms Ironi Kuseife 
06/09 19:30
 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
06/09 19:30
 
 Ahi Acre
Maccabi Ahva Yarka 
06/09 19:30
 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 
06/09 20:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
06/09 20:00
FT 
1 Ms Hapoel Yeroham
Ms Hapoel Lod 
06/09 20:30
 
 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 
06/09 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Bnei Baqa United 
06/09 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 1
07/09 10:00
FT 
 Setagaya Sfida (w)
As Elfen Sayama (w) 
06/09 21:00
FT 
 Johor Darul Takzim II
Kelantan FA 
06/09 21:00
FT 
 Selangor United
Kuala Lumpur 
07/09 05:00
FT 
1 Cruz Azul Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
07/09 05:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Pachuca Womens 
07/09 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Zitacuaro 
07/09 10:00
FT 
 Murcielagos
Correcaminos 2 3
07/09 02:15
FT 
 Skeid Oslo U19
Ullern 2 U19 
07/09 07:00
FT 
 Samoa Womens U19
Tahiti Womens U19 
07/09 10:00
FT 
 American Samoa Womens U19
New Zealand Womens U19 
07/09 07:30
FT 
 2 De Mayo Pjc
Sportivo Trinidense 
07/09 09:00
FT 
 Carlos Manucci
Dep. San Martin 1
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Huragan Morag
Unia Skierniewice 1
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Avantul Reghin
Unirea Alba Iulia 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Acs Dumbravita
Becicherecu Mic 
06/09 22:00
 
 Acso Filiasi
U Craiova 1948 Sa 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Cluj Ii
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Sanmartin
Cs Sanatatea Cluj 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Dacia Unirea Braila 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Inainte Modelu
Afumati 1
06/09 22:00
FT 
1 Soimii Lipova
Corvinul Hunedoara 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Luceafarul Oradea B 
06/09 18:00
FT 
 Ararat Moscow
Khimki Reserve 
06/09 21:00
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd B
Kvant Obninsk 1
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Briansk
Metallurg Lipetsk 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Sokol
Strogino Moscow 
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Salyut-Energia Belgorod
FK Zvezda Ryazan 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Saturn
FK Kaluga 1
06/09 16:00
FT 
 Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul 
06/09 17:00
FT 
 FK Chita
Zvezda Irkutsk 
06/09 20:00
FT 
1 Sibir M Novosibirsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Zvezda Perm
FK Tyumen 
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Rodina Moskva
Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1
06/09 21:00
FT 
 FK Kolomna
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 
06/09 21:30
FT 
 Znamya Truda
Murom 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Kazanka Moscow
Dolgiye Prudy 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Pskov 747
Luki Energiya 
07/09 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Hearts U21 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Artmedia Petrzalka 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Kocevje
Mnk Ljubljana 
07/09 03:00
FT 
1 Racing de Santander
Cadiz 
07/09 02:30
FT 
 Cd Tarancon
UB Conquense 
07/09 02:30
FT 
 Cf Vimenor
Ribamontan Al Mar 1
07/09 03:00
FT 
 Cd Coria
Emd Aceuchal 
07/09 04:00
FT 
 Panaderia Pulido
Villa Santa Brigida 1
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Atvidabergs FF 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
Kramfors Alliansen 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Ifk Berga 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Ahli Al-Fujirah 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Khor Fakkan 
06/09 21:00
FT 
 Wakiso Giants
Tooro United 
06/09 21:30
FT 
 Ura Kampala
Koyetum 
07/09 09:30
 
 Utah Royals Womens
Portland Thorns Fc Womens 1
07/09 04:00
FT 
 Toronto 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves 
07/09 07:30
FT 
 Orlando City u23
North Texas 
07/09 10:30
FT 
 Tucson
Lansing Ignite 
06/09 17:15
FT 
 Czech Republic Beach Soccer
Estonia Beach Soccer 
06/09 19:45
FT 
 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
Romania Beach Soccer 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
06/09 17:00
FT 
 Soroksar
Paksi SE 
06/09 17:00
FT 
 Spain U19
Japan U19 
06/09 17:00
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Gyirmot Se 
06/09 17:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
06/09 17:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Dukla Praha 
06/09 17:15
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Opava 
06/09 17:30
FT 
 Australia U23
New Zealand U23 
06/09 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Melbourne Victory 
06/09 18:00
FT 
 Port
BEC Tero Sasana 
06/09 19:45
FT 
 Singapore U22
Fiji U23 1
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Wacker Innsbruck 
06/09 20:25
FT 
1 Baderan Tehran
Gol Gohar 1
06/09 21:00
FT 
 Ukraine U19
Romania U19 1
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan U23
Iran U23 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Armenia U19
Poland U19 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Finland U19
Slovakia U19 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Montenegro U19
Hungary U19 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziadz 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Serbia U19
Israel U19 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Croatia U20
France U20 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Udinese
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Belarus U21 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Borussia Dortmund 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Hellas Verona
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Zapresic 
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
SKU Amstetten 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 ASK Mannersdorf
Austria Wien 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Schalke 04
Viktoria Koln 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Budafoki Mte
Budapest Honved 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 PFK Montana
Botev Vratsa 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Bahrain U23
Iraq U23 
07/09 00:30
FT 
 Denmark U21
Hungary U21 
07/09 00:30
FT 
 Italy U21
Moldova U21 
07/09 00:30
FT 
 Sv Gussing
Rapid Wien 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Vasas
Ujpesti TE 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Cote d Ivoire
Benin 
07/09 01:30
FT 
 Diosgyor
Kazincbarcika 
07/09 01:30
FT 
 Qatar U23
Jordan U23 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Italy U19
Netherlands U19 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Fiorentina
Perugia 
07/09 02:15
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Genoa 
07/09 02:15
FT 
 Tunisia
Mauritania 
07/09 03:00
FT 
 Morocco
Burkina Faso 
07/09 03:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
Vojvodina 
07/09 05:00
FT 
 Ecuador U17
Japan U17 
07/09 07:00
FT 
 Mexico U22
Japan U22 
07/09 08:00
FT 
 Santa Rosa
San Juan Jabloteh 
07/09 08:30
FT 
 Brazil
Colombia 
07/09 09:00
FT 
 USA
Mexico 
07/09 10:00
FT 
 Costa Rica
Uruguay