livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 29 Aug 2019

30/08 00:00
 
 Qarabag
Linfield FC 
30/08 00:45
 
 Riga
Kobenhavn 
30/08 01:00
 
 AIK Solna
Celtic 
30/08 01:00
 
 PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava 
30/08 01:00
 
 Apollon Limassol FC
PSV Eindhoven 
30/08 01:00
 
 BATE Borisov
Astana 
30/08 01:00
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmo 
30/08 01:00
 
 Molde
Partizan Belgrade 
30/08 01:00
 
 Zorya
Espanyol 
30/08 01:15
 
 Spartak Moscow
Sporting Braga 
30/08 01:30
 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
30/08 01:30
 
 Trabzonspor
AEK Athens 
30/08 02:00
 
 Royal Antwerp
AZ Alkmaar 
30/08 02:00
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Suduva 
30/08 02:00
 
 NK Rijeka
Gent 
30/08 02:00
 
 F91 Dudelange
Avan Academy 
30/08 02:15
 
 NK Maribor
Ludogorets Razgrad 
30/08 02:30
 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Strasbourg 
30/08 02:45
 
 Glasgow Rangers
Legia Warszawa 
30/08 02:45
 
 Wolves
Torino 
30/08 03:00
 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Steaua Bucuresti 
30/08 06:15
 
 Cerro Porteno
River Plate 
30/08 08:30
 
 Fluminense
Corinthians 
30/08 03:00
 
 As Ain Mlila
Js Saoura 
30/08 06:15
 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Deportivo Moron 
29/08 21:00
 
 Junior Sevan
Shirak Gjumri B 
29/08 23:00
 
 Alashkert
Shirak 
29/08 23:00
 
 Avan Academy
Lori Vanadzor 
29/08 23:00
 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Ararat Yerevan 
30/08 00:00
 
 Shabab AlOrdon
Es Du Sahel 
30/08 00:00
 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Salmiyah 
30/08 01:00
 
 Al-Ahed
Al Ittihad Ksa 
30/08 06:30
 
 Kingsman
Serbian White Eagles 
30/08 08:00
 
 La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto 
30/08 08:00
 
 Tauro
Alianza San Salvador 
30/08 10:00
 
 Herediano
Waterhouse Fc 
30/08 10:00
 
 CD Olimpia
Forge 
29/08 23:30
 
 Rakvere Flora
Tallinna Levadia 2 
29/08 23:30
 
 Elva
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
29/08 23:30
 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
30/08 00:00
 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Jk Legion 
30/08 00:30
 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
29/08 19:00
 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Paide Linnameeskond B 
29/08 23:30
 
 Keila Jk
Voru Jk 
29/08 23:30
 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Tabasalu Charma 
30/08 02:00
 
 Paris Fc
Chambly 
30/08 02:00
 
 Grenoble
Lens 
30/08 02:00
 
 Lorient
Guingamp 
29/08 23:00
 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
30/08 02:30
 
 Az Picerno Asd
Bisceglie 1913 
29/08 18:00
 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
29/08 18:00
 
 Changnyeong Womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
29/08 18:00
 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
29/08 18:00
 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Gyeongju Womens 
30/08 01:00
 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva 
30/08 08:00
 
 Puebla
Juarez 
30/08 10:00
 
 Monterrey
Pumas UNAM 
29/08 22:00
 
 Monterrey U20
Pumas U20 
29/08 21:45
 
 Muscat
Al Seeb 
29/08 21:45
 
 Oman Club
Al Oruba Sur 
29/08 21:55
 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
AL-Nahda 
29/08 21:55
 
 Sohar Club
Saham 
29/08 22:10
 
 Al-Wakra
Qatar SC 
30/08 00:20
 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al-Arabi SC 
30/08 00:20
 
 Al Shahaniya
Al-Sadd 
29/08 22:00
 
 Al-Ahli Doha
Al-Sailiya 1
29/08 18:00
 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
29/08 18:00
 
 Ural Youth
Krasnodar Youth 
29/08 18:00
 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
29/08 18:00
 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
30/08 01:00
 
 Schaffhausen
Chiasso 
29/08 19:00
 
 Chiangmai
Suphanburi 
29/08 18:00
 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
30/08 02:00
 
 Defensor
Boston River 
30/08 02:00
 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Ca Juventud 
30/08 02:00
 
 Danubio FC
Ca River Plate 
30/08 02:00
 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Rampla Juniors 
30/08 02:00
 
 Liverpool P
Plaza Colonia 
30/08 02:00
 
 Wanderers FC
Cerro Montevideo 
30/08 02:00
 
 Cerro Largo
Centro Atletico Fenix 
29/08 21:00
 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Oktepa 
29/08 21:00
 
 Neftchi Fargona
Shurtan Guzor 
29/08 21:00
 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Istiklol Fergana 
29/08 21:00
 
 Mashal Muborak
Xorazm Urganch 
30/08 07:00
 
 USA womens
Portugal (w) 
30/08 08:00
 
 Chile Womens
Costa Rica (w) 
30/08 08:30
 
 Brazil (w)
Argentina women