livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 28 Aug 2019

29/08 03:00
 
 Ajax Amsterdam
APOEL Nicosia 
29/08 03:00
 
 Club Brugge
LASK Linz 
29/08 03:00
 
 Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj 
29/08 01:00
 
 Lille
Saint Etienne 
29/08 03:00
 
 Nice
Marseille 
29/08 02:45
 
 Swansea City
Cambridge United 
29/08 02:45
 
 Bournemouth
Forest Green Rovers 
29/08 02:45
 
 Queens Park Rangers
Portsmouth 
29/08 02:45
 
 Lincoln City
Everton 
29/08 02:45
 
 Newcastle United
Leicester City 
29/08 02:45
 
 Burnley
Sunderland 
29/08 06:15
 
 Boca Juniors
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
29/08 08:30
 
 Internacional RS
Flamengo 
28/08 20:00
 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Kashima Antlers 
29/08 08:00
 
 Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps 
28/08 17:00
 
 April 25 Sports Club
Abahani Limited 
28/08 23:00
 
 Ks Bylis
Vllaznia Shkoder 
28/08 23:00
 
 KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korca 
28/08 23:00
 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana 
29/08 01:00
 
 Flamurtari
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
29/08 04:00
 
 Patronato Parana
Independiente 
29/08 06:10
 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Estudiantes de Caseros 
29/08 00:15
 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al Shorta Damascus 
28/08 17:30
 
 Adelaide Olympic
Hume City 
28/08 17:30
 
 Brisbane Strikers
Manly United 
28/08 17:30
 
 Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners 
28/08 17:30
 
 Sydney United
Western Sydney 
28/08 17:00
 
 South Hobart
Kingborough Lions 
29/08 06:15
 
 Guarani
Londrina (PR) 
29/08 06:15
 
 Sao Bento
America Mineiro 
28/08 15:30
 
 Shanxi Xingdu
Qingdao Red Lions 
28/08 16:00
 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Guangxi Baoyun 
28/08 16:00
 
 Hebei Jingying
Beijing Tech 
28/08 18:30
 
 Jinlin Baijia
Yanbian Beiguo 
29/08 08:00
 
 Guastatoya
Club Comunicaciones 
29/08 10:00
 
 Aguila
Deportivo Saprissa 
28/08 22:00
 
 Nehaj
Karlovac 
28/08 22:00
 
 Primorac
Bijelo Brdo 
28/08 22:00
 
 Bednja
Vuteks Sloga 
28/08 22:00
 
 Bjelovar
Opatija 
28/08 22:00
 
 Maksimir
Varteks Varazdin 
28/08 22:00
 
 Belisce
Jadran Gunja 
28/08 22:00
 
 Borac Imbriovec
Jadran Porec 
28/08 22:00
 
 Nedelisce
Slavonija Pozega 
28/08 22:00
 
 Mladost Petrinja
Medjimurje 
29/08 01:00
 
 Bronshoj
Hvidovre IF 
28/08 23:30
 
 Kjellerup IF
Vendsyssel 
28/08 19:00
 
 Frederiksberg Boldklub Womens
Damso Womens 
29/08 00:00
 
 Aalborg Bk Womens
Fortuna Hjorring B Womens 
28/08 23:30
 
 Trans Narva
Kuressaare 
28/08 23:30
 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
29/08 00:00
 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond 
29/08 00:30
 
 Flora Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju 
29/08 00:00
 
 Parnu Jk
Viimsi Mrjk 
28/08 23:45
 
 Puiu
Tips 
28/08 23:30
 
 Balmazujvaros
Dorogi 
28/08 23:30
 
 Nyiregyhaza
Duna Tisza 
28/08 23:30
 
 Szegedi Ak
ETO Gyori FC 
28/08 23:30
 
 Vac-Dunakanyar
Bekescsaba 
29/08 01:00
 
 Siofok
Szolnoki MAV 
29/08 01:00
 
 Budafoki Mte
Soroksar 
29/08 01:00
 
 Vasas
Kazincbarcika 
29/08 01:00
 
 Gyirmot Se
Csakvari Tk 
29/08 01:00
 
 Szombathelyi Haladas
Budaorsi Sc 
29/08 01:00
 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Ajka 
28/08 18:00
 
 Debreceni Vsc U19
Mtk Hungaria Fc U19 
28/08 19:00
 
 Vasas U19
Budapest Honved U19 
28/08 19:00
 
 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 
28/08 19:00
 
 Gyori Eto Fc U19
Ferencvarosi Tc U19 
29/08 03:00
 
 Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United 
28/08 23:00
 
 Kamenica Sasa
Vardar Skopje 
29/08 08:00
 
 Leon
Santos Laguna 
29/08 10:00
 
 Club Tijuana
Cruz Azul 
29/08 10:00
 
 Necaxa
Toluca 
28/08 22:45
 
 Leon U20
Santos Laguna U20 
29/08 00:30
 
 Necaxa U20
Toluca U20 
29/08 06:45
 
 Club Tijuana U20
Cdsyc Cruz Azul U20 
29/08 00:00
 
 Aalesund
HamKam 
28/08 23:45
 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Ameade 
28/08 23:55
 
 Al Shoalah
Al Jabalain 
29/08 00:00
 
 Najran
Al Nojoom 
29/08 00:25
 
 Al Rbeea
Al Thuqbah 
29/08 00:25
 
 Uhud
Al Ansar 
28/08 23:00
 
 Glasgow Rangers Womens
Motherwell Womens 
28/08 18:45
 
 Home United FC
Young Lions 
28/08 19:15
 
 DPMM FC
Tampines Rovers FC 
28/08 23:00
 
 Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 
29/08 01:05
 
 Baroka
Supersport United 
29/08 01:30
 
 Bidvest Wits
Stellenbosch 
29/08 01:30
 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns 
29/08 01:30
 
 Chippa United FC
Polokwane City 
29/08 01:30
 
 Maritzburg United
Black Leopards 
29/08 01:30
 
 Orlando Pirates
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
29/08 07:30
 
 Atlanta United 2
Memphis 901 
29/08 07:30
 
 Loudoun United
Birmingham Legion 
29/08 08:30
 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
Las Vegas Lights