livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 27 Aug 2019

28/08 03:00
 
 Rosenborg
Dinamo Zagreb 
28/08 03:00
 
 Crvena Zvezda
Young Boys 
28/08 03:00
 
 Krasnodar
Olympiakos Piraeus 
28/08 01:00
 
 Montpellier
Lyon 
28/08 02:45
 
 Plymouth Argyle
Reading 
28/08 02:45
 
 Crawley Town
Norwich 
28/08 02:45
 
 Newport County
West Ham 
28/08 02:45
 
 Oxford United
Millwall 
28/08 02:45
 
 Watford
Coventry 
28/08 02:45
 
 Cardiff City
Luton Town 
28/08 02:45
 
 Bristol Rovers
Brighton 
28/08 02:45
 
 Crystal Palace
Colchester United 
28/08 02:45
 
 Fulham
Southampton 
28/08 02:45
 
 Southend United
Milton Keynes Dons 
28/08 02:45
 
 Crewe Alexandra
Aston Villa 
28/08 02:45
 
 Leeds United
Stoke City 
28/08 02:45
 
 Sheffield United
Blackburn Rovers 
28/08 02:45
 
 Burton Albion
Morecambe 
28/08 02:45
 
 Nottingham Forest
Derby County 
28/08 02:45
 
 Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town 
28/08 02:45
 
 Preston North End
Hull City 
28/08 02:45
 
 Rochdale
Carlisle 
28/08 00:45
 
 Nancy
Ajaccio 
28/08 02:00
 
 Le Mans
Orleans US 45 
28/08 02:00
 
 Chamois Niortais
Grenoble 
28/08 03:05
 
 Lens
Clermont Foot 
27/08 19:30
 
 Shanghai SIPG
Urawa Red Diamonds 
28/08 01:45
 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al Hilal 
27/08 20:00
 
 Altyn Asyr
Ha Noi FC 
28/08 03:30
 
 CRB (AL)
Bragantino SP 
28/08 06:15
 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Ponte Preta 
28/08 06:15
 
 Coritiba (PR)
Vitoria Salvador BA 
28/08 06:15
 
 Botafogo Sp
Parana 
28/08 06:15
 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Cuiaba (MT) 
28/08 07:30
 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Figueirense (SC) 
28/08 07:30
 
 Criciuma
Oeste FC 
27/08 18:30
 
 Real Mississauga
Kingsman 
27/08 22:00
 
 Hrvace
Hnk Segesta Sisak 
27/08 19:00
 
 Aalborg Bk U17
Randers U17 
28/08 00:00
 
 Kobenhavn U17
Nordsjaelland U17 
28/08 00:30
 
 Jai Fodbold Womens
If Lyseng Womens 
28/08 02:30
 
 Northampton Town
Arsenal U21 
28/08 02:45
 
 Lincoln City
Manchester United U21 
27/08 20:00
 
 Cardiff City U23
Birmingham U23 
27/08 20:00
 
 Ipswich U23
Leeds United U23 
27/08 20:00
 
 Bristol City U23
Barnsley U23 
27/08 20:00
 
 Crystal Palace U23
Hull City U23 
27/08 20:00
 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
28/08 00:30
 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn 
27/08 23:30
 
 Ilves Tampere
HIFK 
27/08 21:00
 
 Samtredia
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
27/08 21:00
 
 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Guria Lanchkhuti 
27/08 21:00
 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Baia Zugdidi 
27/08 21:00
 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Mes Rafsanjan 
27/08 21:00
 
 Niroye Zamini
Sepidroud Rasht 
27/08 21:00
 
 Malavan
Damash Gilan FC 
27/08 21:00
 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Oxin Alborz 
27/08 21:00
 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Fajr Sepasi 
27/08 21:00
 
 Shahrdary Arak
Navad Urmia 
27/08 21:00
 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Baderan Tehran 
27/08 22:00
 
 Atlas U20
Tigres Uanl U20 
28/08 00:00
 
 Club America U20
Pachuca U20 
27/08 17:00
 
 Czarni Sosnowiec Womens
Gornik Leczna Womens 
27/08 22:00
 
 Forfar Athletic
East Fife 
27/08 18:45
 
 Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC 
27/08 18:45
 
 Geylang United FC
Singapore Warriors 
27/08 21:00
 
 Cape Umoya United
Steenberg United 
28/08 01:30
 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
28/08 01:30
 
 Highlands Park
AmaZulu 
28/08 00:30
 
 IFK Varnamo
Malmo 
27/08 23:00
 
 Vasteras Sk Fk U21
IFK Norrkoping U21 
27/08 23:00
 
 Degerfors IF U21
Orebro U21 
27/08 23:00
 
 Syrianska U21
Brommapojkarna U21 
28/08 01:00
 
 Halmstads
Jonkopings Sodra IF