livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 22 Aug 2019

22/08 22:00
FT 
 Astana
BATE Borisov 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
F91 Dudelange 
23/08 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
23/08 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Ferencvarosi TC 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor 1
23/08 01:45
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Riga 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 AEK Athens
Trabzonspor 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Glasgow Rangers 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol FC 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Royal Antwerp 1
23/08 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Vitoria Guimaraes 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 Strasbourg
Eintr. Frankfurt 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 Gent
NK Rijeka 
23/08 02:45
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Spartak Moscow 
23/08 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Qarabag 
23/08 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
AIK Solna 
23/08 03:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Zorya 
23/08 03:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Molde 
23/08 03:00
FT 
 Torino
Wolves 
23/08 03:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki 
23/08 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Cerro Porteno 
23/08 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Fluminense 
23/08 09:30
FT 
 Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United 
23/08 07:00
FT 
 Los Andes
Villa San Carlos 
23/08 06:15
FT 
 Instituto
Sarmiento Junin 
23/08 01:00
FT 
 Asas Djibouti Telecom
Js Saoura 
22/08 20:30
 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Standard Sumgayit 2 
22/08 20:30
 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Fk Moik Baku 
22/08 20:30
 
1 Keshla 2
Neftchi Baku 2 1
22/08 21:00
FT 
 Union Saint Gilloise Reserves
Standard Liege Reserves 
23/08 02:00
FT 
1 Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
Palmeiras Youth 
23/08 08:30
FT 
2 Bragantino SP
Coritiba (PR) 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
Ma Alexis U19 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Sofia U19
Vereya Stara Zagora U19 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Montana U19
Tsarsko Selo U19 
23/08 05:00
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Alianza Petrolera 
23/08 07:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Aguilas Doradas 
23/08 09:00
FT 
1 Santa Fe
America de Cali 
23/08 04:00
 
 Valledupar
Deportivo Pereira 1
23/08 04:00
FT 
 Bogota
Boyaca Chico 
23/08 04:30
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Deportes Quindio 
23/08 07:00
 
 Real Cartagena
Barranquilla 
23/08 06:05
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Herediano 
23/08 08:00
FT 
 Forge
CD Olimpia 
23/08 10:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Tauro 
23/08 00:15
FT 
 Norresundby 2
Kjellerup IF 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Tallinna Levadia 2 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Pepo 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Gnistan 
22/08 23:30
FT 
 Tups
LPS Helsinki 
22/08 23:30
 
 Korsnas Ff
I Jbk 
23/08 00:00
 
 Rips
Joki 
23/08 00:00
 
 Tpk
Inter Turku 2 1
23/08 00:00
 
1 Kultsu
Peltirumpu 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Paiha
Aifk Turku 1
23/08 00:15
FT 
 Atlantis Ii
Koips 
23/08 01:00
 
 Tkt
Fc Ilves-kissat 
22/08 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Musa 
23/08 01:30
 
 BSV Rehden
VfB Oldenburg 
23/08 02:30
 
 Lincoln City
Glacis United 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Haukar
Umf Afturelding 
22/08 19:30
 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Nangkiew Irat 
22/08 16:30
 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Persiba Balikpapan 
22/08 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Psgc Ciamis 
22/08 16:00
FT 
 Citeureup Raya
Fearless Persekabtas 
22/08 16:00
FT 
 Depok United
Persebam Kabupaten Bogor 
22/08 16:00
FT 
 Perses Sumedang
Persima Majalengka 
22/08 16:00
FT 
 Persipo Purwakarta
Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi 
22/08 16:05
FT 
 Sultan Muda
Kabomania 
22/08 16:10
FT 
 Psit Kota Cirebon
Maung Anom 
22/08 16:15
FT 
 Persepam Pamekasan
Ps Kota Pahlawan 
22/08 15:00
FT 
 Bali United U20
Pusamania Borneo U20 
22/08 19:00
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya U20
Psm Makassar U20 1
23/08 08:30
FT 
 Madura United U20
Arema U20 
22/08 20:45
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Shahrdari Tabriz 
22/08 21:15
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Sepidroud Rasht 1
22/08 21:20
FT 
 Mes Krman
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
22/08 21:20
FT 
 Malavan
Arman Gohar Sirjan 
22/08 21:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal Khozestan 
22/08 21:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Niroye Zamini 
22/08 21:30
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Persepolis Pakdasht 
22/08 21:45
FT 
1 Oxin Alborz
Shahrdary Arak 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Qashqai Shiraz 
22/08 22:40
FT 
 Persepolis
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
22/08 23:15
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Nassaji Mazandaran 
22/08 23:45
FT 
1 Zob Ahan
Saipa 
22/08 23:50
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Teraktor-Sazi 
22/08 13:30
FT 
1 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23
Olympic Andisheh U23 
22/08 14:30
FT 
1 Baderan Tehran U23
Paykan U23 
22/08 18:30
FT 
 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23
Moghavemat Tehran U23 
22/08 19:30
FT 
 Cypress Teresopolis U23
Saipa U23 
22/08 20:30
FT 
 Oghab Tehran U23
Esteghlal Tehran U23 
22/08 21:00
FT 
 Abi Pooshan U23
Naft Iranian U23 
22/08 21:30
FT 
 Niroye Zamini U23
Moghavemat Tehran B U23 
23/08 02:45
 
 Wayside Celtic
Tek United 1
23/08 00:00
 
1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
23/08 00:00
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
23/08 00:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
23/08 00:00
FT 
1 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Akko 1
22/08 16:45
FT 
1 Wazito
Mathare United 
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
22/08 18:00
 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Changnyeong Womens 
22/08 20:00
 
 Stumbras
Kauno Zalgiris 
22/08 16:45
FT 
 Terengganu 3 U21
Petaling Jaya City U21 
22/08 16:45
FT 
 Uitm U21
Perak U21 
22/08 16:45
FT 
 Pknp U21
Johor Darul Tazim Iii U21 
22/08 17:30
FT 
 Selangor U21
Selangor Pkns U21 
23/08 05:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Tigres Womens 
23/08 05:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Saint Louis Athletica Womens 
23/08 05:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Puebla Womens 
23/08 07:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
23/08 07:00
 
 Toluca Womens
Club America Womens 
23/08 08:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Pachuca Womens 
23/08 10:00
FT 
 Monterrey Womens
Juarez Womens 
23/08 09:30
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Zacatepec 
23/08 01:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Start Kristiansand 1
23/08 00:30
 
 Oppsal U19
Lorenskog U19 
23/08 00:30
 
 Follo U19
Valerenga U19 1
23/08 00:45
 
 Stabaek U19
Nordstrand U19 
23/08 01:30
 
 Fredrikstad U19
Sparta Sarpsborg U19 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Ham kam U19
Lillestrom U19 
23/08 02:15
 
 Lyn Fotball U19
Raufoss U19 
23/08 02:15
 
 Kfum U19
Skeid Oslo U19 
23/08 02:15
FT 
 Strommen U19
Krakeroy U19 
23/08 02:15
FT 
 Ullern 2 U19
Baerum U19 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 Skedsmo U19
Kongsvinger U19 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Feirense U23 
22/08 22:20
FT 
 Al-Gharafa
Al Shahaniya 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Al-Sailiya
Al Khor SC 
22/08 19:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow Womens
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens 1
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Izhevsk Womens
Ryazan Womens 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk Womens
Lokomotiv Moscow Womens 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens
Cska Moscow Womens 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Dhamk 
23/08 01:50
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Al Adalh 
22/08 23:45
FT 
 Vargarda Ik
Falkenbergs FF 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Bk Astrio
IFK Goteborg 
23/08 00:00
AET 
 Ik Gauthiod
Elfsborg 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Elfsborg win
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Djurgardens 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Helsingborg IF 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Dagsbergs If
IK Brage 
23/08 01:00
FT 
 Hassleholms If
IFK Hassleholm 
22/08 15:00
FT 
 Air Force Central U19
Muang Thong United U19 
22/08 15:00
FT 
 Port U19
Police Tero U19 1
22/08 17:00
FT 
 Grakcu Sai Mai United U19
Raj Pracha U19 
22/08 17:00
FT 
 Kasetsart U19
Bangkok United U19 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Balkany Zorya 1
22/08 20:00
FT 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Mariupol U21 1
23/08 07:05
FT 
 Lansing Ignite
North Texas 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Nasaf Qarshi 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Termez Surkhon 
22/08 14:35
FT 
 Kcb
Afc Leopards Sc 
22/08 16:00
FT 
 Romania Womens U17
Hungary Womens U17 
22/08 17:30
FT 
 Sydney
Manly United 
22/08 20:20
FT 
 Uganda Military
Tanzania Military 
22/08 21:50
 
 Mrbat
Dhufar 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al-Dhafra 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Slovakia U19
Macedonia U19 1
22/08 23:15
FT 
 Ajman
Hatta 
22/08 23:15
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Al Khaleej 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos N 1
23/08 01:30
FT 
1 Banni Yas
Al-Sharjah 
23/08 02:15
FT 
 Ud Moron
Ud Villamartin 
23/08 02:30
FT 
1 Ud Bellavista
Castilleja 
23/08 02:50
FT 
 Spal Youth
Bologna U20 
23/08 04:00
FT 
 Fomboni
C. A. Bizertin