livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 20 Aug 2019

21/08 03:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ajax Amsterdam 1
21/08 03:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Club Brugge 
21/08 03:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Hull City
Blackburn Rovers 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Derby County
Bristol City 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Sheffield Wed.
Luton Town 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Birmingham
Barnsley 
21/08 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Palmeiras 1
21/08 08:30
FT 
 Atletico-MG
La Equidad 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Altyn Asyr 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Algeria Womens U20
Mali Womens U20 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Morocco Womens U20
Equatorial Guinea Womens U20 
21/08 08:05
FT 
1 Talleres Rem De Escalada
Deportivo Armenio 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Ararat Armenia B 1
20/08 23:15
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al Hilal Omdurman 
21/08 01:45
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al-Ahed 
21/08 07:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Nacional(AM) 
21/08 08:00
FT 
 Luverdense
Uniao Abc Ms 
21/08 06:15
FT 
1 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Guarani 
21/08 06:15
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Sao Bento 1
21/08 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Londrina (PR) 
21/08 07:30
FT 
 Parana
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
21/08 08:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Sport Recife 
20/08 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Shandong Luneng 1
20/08 19:35
FT 
 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
21/08 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Huila 
21/08 08:45
FT 
 Leones
Fortaleza 
21/08 08:00
FT 
 Sv Robinhood
Ca Independente 
21/08 08:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Ad San Carlos 
21/08 10:00
FT 
 Managua
CD Motagua 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Tasovice
Vrchovina 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Vysoke Myto
Pardubice 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Rochdale
Sunderland 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Wycombe Wanderers 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Gillingham
Blackpool 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Ipswich
AFC Wimbledon 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Coventry 2
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Southend United
Peterborough United 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Oxford United
Burton Albion 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Tranmere Rovers 2
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Stevenage Borough
Bradford AFC 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Colchester United 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United 1
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Salford City 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Swindon
Northampton Town 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Exeter City 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Walsall
Newport County 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Carlisle 
21/08 02:45
FT 
1 Gainsborough Trinity
Whitby Town 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Atherton Collieries
Warrington Town AFC 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Morpeth Town
Lancaster City 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 South Shields
Ashton United 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Stafford Rangers
Grantham Town 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Hyde United 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Barnsley U23
Cardiff City U23 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
20/08 17:00
FT 
 Tarvastu
Elva 1
20/08 17:00
FT 
 Pohja Sakala
JK Tallinna Kalev 
20/08 21:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Kohtla Nomme 
20/08 23:45
FT 
 Puiu
Tips 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Kiisto
Kaik Tepa 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Nik
Sporting Kristina 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Finnkurd
Toolon Taisto 
20/08 21:30
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
21/08 00:15
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Hamburger U17
Hannover 96 U17 
21/08 01:30
FT 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Tus Haltern 
21/08 02:00
FT 
 Fram/ulfarnir U19
Valur Reykjavik U19 
21/08 02:00
FT 
1 Virgin Grid U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
21/08 02:30
FT 
 Haukar U19
Ia Kari U19 
21/08 03:00
FT 
 Stjarnan Skinandiu19
Leiknir Kb U19 
20/08 14:30
FT 
 Betawi
Ps Jakarta Barat 
20/08 16:50
FT 
 Villa 2000 B
Bintang Kota 
20/08 16:30
FT 
 Semen Padang
Persela Lamongan 
20/08 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Kalteng Putra 
20/08 16:30
FT 
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
PSIS Semarang 
20/08 19:30
FT 
1 Madura United
Bali United 
20/08 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Persebaya Surabaya 
20/08 15:00
FT 
1 Persipura Jayapura U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Ljuboten
Tikves Kavadarci 
20/08 23:00
AET 
 Pehchevo
Pelister Bitola 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Pelister Bitola win
20/08 20:15
FT 
 Sarawak
Kelantan FA 
20/08 21:00
FT 
1 Ukm
Kuala Lumpur 1
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Kedah
Selangor PKNS 
20/08 17:30
FT 
 Yadanabon
Zwekapin United 
20/08 20:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Youth
Nec Nijmegen Am 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Rommen Sk
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Lgks 38 Podlesianka
Orzel Mokre 
20/08 17:30
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Portimonense U23 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Famalicao U23 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Cova Piedade U23
Leixoes U23 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
20/08 23:50
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Hottain 
20/08 23:55
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Al Rbeea 
21/08 00:10
FT 
 Al Mojzel
Al Khaleej Club 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Dundee United U20
Kilmarnock U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Hearts U20
St Mirren U20 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton U20
Hamilton U20 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Ofk Tatran Kracunovce
Partizan Bardejov 
20/08 16:00
FT 
 Myanmar womens
Vietnam womens 
20/08 19:00
FT 
 Cambodia Womens
Indonesia womens 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
Rosengard Womens 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens
Kungsbacka Dff Womens 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Elfsborg U21
IFK Varnamo U21 
20/08 16:00
FT 
 North Bangko College
Mahidol University 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 SC Tavriya
Real Pharma Ovidiopol 1
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Chayka K Sr 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne
Nyva Ternopil 
20/08 22:00
FT 
1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polissya Zhytomyr 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Niva Vinica
Nikopol NPGU 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Kalush
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 
20/08 22:30
AET 
 Krystal
Dinaz Vyshgorod 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Dinaz Vyshgorod win
21/08 02:00
FT 
1 Central Espanol
Deportivo Maldonado 
21/08 02:00
FT 
 Villa Espanola
Ca Villa Teresa 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Rentistas U19
Racing Club De Montevideo U19 1
20/08 15:10
FT 
1 Burundi Military
Uganda Military 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Czech U18
Hungary U19 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Slovakia U19
Ukraine U19 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Apollon Larisas
Olympiakos Volos 
20/08 23:35
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Diagoras 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Turu Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Blau Weiss Linz 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Nk Smartno
Nk Radomlje 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Zagora Unesic
Vodice 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 AS Roma U19
Trastevere Calcio 
21/08 00:30
FT 
 Israel (w)
Chelsea Fc Womens 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Of Ierapetras
Poros 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Sakaryaspor
Korfez Bld 
21/08 01:30
FT 
 Ronse
Marcq En Baroeuil 
21/08 02:00
FT 
 Cibalia
Croatia U20 
21/08 02:40
FT 
 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Modena Youth 
21/08 02:45
FT 
 Northern Ireland Womens U17
Bulgaria Womens U17 
21/08 03:00
FT 
 Camas
Coria 
21/08 03:10
FT 
 Ud Tomares
Sevilla C 
21/08 08:30
AET 
1 Club America
Tigres UANL 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Tigres UANL win
21/08 10:50
FT 
 LA Galaxy
Cruz Azul