livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 19 Aug 2019

20/08 03:00
FT 
 Wolves
Manchester United 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi 
20/08 03:15
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Portimonense 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow 
20/08 03:30
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Mc Alger 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Us Biskra 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Mc Magra 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Usm Alger 
19/08 16:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad U21
Nc Magra U21 
19/08 16:20
 
 Js Kabylie U21
Us Biskra U21 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Merlo
Argentino De Merlo 1
20/08 02:35
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Moron 
20/08 08:05
 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Ca Platense 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz 1
20/08 04:45
FT 
 Colon
Gimnasia LP 
20/08 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Independiente 
19/08 23:15
FT 
 Pyunik
Ararat Yerevan 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Asas Djibouti Telecom
C. A. Bizertin 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Fomboni
Js Saoura 
19/08 18:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Dandenong City Sc 
19/08 16:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Dandenong City U20 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
Sabah 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
19/08 21:00
 
 Charleroi Reserves
Waasland Beveren Reserves 
20/08 01:30
FT 
 Genk Reserves
Kv Mechelen Reserves 
20/08 01:30
FT 
 Gent Reserves
Sint Truidense Reserves 1
20/08 01:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende Reserves
Lommel Reserves 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Kv Kortrijk Reserves
Eupen Reserves 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 Roeselare Reserves
Lokeren Reserves 1
20/08 02:30
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina 
19/08 23:45
FT 
 Ad Itaborai U20
Angra Dos Reis Rj U20 
20/08 07:00
FT 
 Oeste FC
Coritiba (PR) 
20/08 07:00
FT 
 Criciuma
Bragantino SP 
20/08 01:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad Ii
PFK Montana 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Cska 1948 Sofia
Chernomorets Pomorie 
20/08 07:30
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis Quillota 
19/08 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
ShenHua SVA FC 
19/08 19:35
 
 Changchun Rcb Womens
Shanghai Rcb Womens 
20/08 09:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Real Cartagena 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Horsens 
20/08 08:15
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Macara 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Aston Villa U23 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Chelsea U23
Liverpool U23 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Leicester City U23
Blackburn Rovers U23 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Derby County U23 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Fulham U23
West Bromwich U23 
19/08 20:00
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Millwall U23 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Coventry U23 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U23
Bristol City U23 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Watford U23 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Ac Barca
Jps 
19/08 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
Honka 
19/08 23:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
RoPS Rovaniemi 
19/08 23:30
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
IFK Mariehamn 
19/08 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
Mypa 
20/08 02:45
FT 
 Auxerre
Guingamp 
19/08 21:30
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Gagra 
19/08 21:30
FT 
 Shevardeni
Kolkheti Poti 
19/08 21:30
FT 
1 Telavi
Samtredia 1
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Hallescher
Bayern Munich (am) 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
Darmstadt 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 St Josephs
College 1975 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Umf Afturelding (w) 
20/08 02:00
FT 
1 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Grindavik Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik 
20/08 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Valur 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Afturelding Hviti U19
Selfordshack U19 
19/08 15:30
 
1 Mitra Kukar
Madura 
19/08 16:30
FT 
 PS Tni
Pss Sleman 
19/08 19:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Barito Putera 
19/08 19:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persipura Jayapura 
19/08 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman U20
Bhayangkara U20 
19/08 16:30
FT 
 Psis Semarang U20
Madura United U20 
20/08 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Bohemians 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers 
20/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
19/08 18:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Bucheon 1995 
19/08 18:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Asan Mugunghwa 
19/08 18:00
 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
19/08 18:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Gyeongju Womens 
19/08 18:00
 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
19/08 18:00
 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Dziugas Telsiai 
20/08 09:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Puebla Womens 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
NEC Nijmegen 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
SBV Excelsior 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Oss 
19/08 19:00
FT 
 Groningen Reserves
Vitesse Arnhem Am 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Eindhoven Reserves 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Cambuur Reserve 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Emmen Reserves 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger Il B
Rosenborg B 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Start Kristiansand B 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Herd
Molde B 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 SK Traeff
Stabaek B 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Orn-Horten 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Viking B
Staal Jorpeland 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Sogndal B
Fana 
20/08 01:00
FT 
1 Verdal
Ray Heim B Team 
20/08 01:10
FT 
 Valerenga B
Drobak-Frogn IL 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Donn
Floy 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Donn
Floy Flekkeroy Il 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Bodo Glimt 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Alianza Universidad 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin 
19/08 18:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga U23
Maritimo U23 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Belenenses U23 
20/08 03:00
FT 
 Cd Aves U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Viitorul Constanta 
19/08 17:30
FT 
 Indonesia U18
Myanmar U18 
19/08 20:30
FT 
 Malaysia U18
Australia U18 
19/08 16:00
FT 
 Malaysia womens
Singapore Womens 
19/08 19:00
FT 
 Thailand womens
Timor Leste Womens 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
IFK Goteborg 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
Ostersunds 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
afc eskilstuna 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Brage 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Keciorengucu 
19/08 22:10
FT 
 Banni Yas U21
Al Ain U21 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Wakiso Giants
Ura 
20/08 04:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Deportivo La Guaira 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Trujillanos FC 
19/08 16:35
FT 
 Mahidol University
Thonburi University 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Samsunspor
Belediye Vanspor 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Akratitos Neon Liosion
Proodeftiki 
19/08 22:30
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Al Sahel 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Silivrispor
Eyupspor 
19/08 23:30
FT 
 Romania Womens U19
Ukraine Womens U19 
19/08 23:40
FT 
 Tirsense
Guangzhou Rf U19 
20/08 02:40
FT 
 Bologna U20
Carpi U19 
20/08 02:50
FT 
 Villena
Ud Petrelense