livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 12 Aug 2019

13/08 00:30
AET 
 Hallescher
Wolfsburg 1
90min [3-3], 120min [3-5], Wolfsburg win
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Karlsruher
Hannover 96 
13/08 02:45
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Bayern Munich 
13/08 03:15
FT 
1 Vitoria Setubal
Desportivo de Tondela 
12/08 23:40
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
13/08 03:00
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Al Ittihad Ksa 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Pyunik B 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 West Armenia
Shirak Gjumri B 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Tus Greinbach
Sv Ada Anger 
12/08 23:45
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Goncalense U20
Friburguense Rj U20 1
13/08 02:00
FT 
1 Boavista Rj Youth
Volta Redonda U20 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Nova Cidade U20
Ad Itaborai U20 
13/08 06:00
FT 
 Fortaleza Youth
Ceara Youth 
13/08 07:00
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Fortaleza 
13/08 07:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Varna
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 PFK Montana
Cska 1948 Sofia 
13/08 07:30
FT 
 La Serena
Huadiwei Sub 
12/08 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng 
13/08 08:45
 
1 Boyaca Chico
Llaneros de Guanare 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Aarhus AGF 1
13/08 08:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Fuerza Amarilla 1
13/08 02:45
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
East Thurrock United 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Reading U23
Newcastle U23 1
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Arsenal U23 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Brighton U23
Wolves U23 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Chelsea U23 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Leicester City U23 1
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Sunderland U23 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Sheffield United U23 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
12/08 20:00
FT 
1 Colchester United U23
Wigan Athletic U23 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Coventry U23
Barnsley U23 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Birmingham U23 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Hull City U23 1
13/08 02:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Stratford Town 1
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Kose
Paide Linnameeskond C 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
Tpv Tampere 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Aragvi Dusheti
Meshakhte Tkibuli 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Bekescsaba
Vasas 
13/08 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Grindavik 
12/08 15:00
FT 
 Ps Pemuda Jaya
Abc Wirayudha 
12/08 16:00
FT 
1 Persebaya Surabaya U20
Pusamania Borneo U20 
12/08 16:00
FT 
 Psm Makassar U20
Persipura Jayapura U20 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
13/08 01:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Raanana
Ashdod MS 
12/08 18:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Suwon 
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Ansan Greeners
Asan Mugunghwa 
12/08 18:00
 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
12/08 18:00
 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Changnyeong Womens 
12/08 18:00
 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Gyeongju Womens 
12/08 18:00
 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Palanga 
13/08 05:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Womens
Pachuca Womens 
13/08 08:00
 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
13/08 09:00
FT 
 Saint Louis Athletica Womens
Veracruz Womens 1
13/08 10:00
 
 Monterrey Womens
Queretaro Womens 
13/08 10:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
12/08 17:30
FT 
 Chinland
Hantharwady United 
13/08 02:00
FT 
1 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Den Bosch 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Telstar 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 1
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
De Graafschap R 
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Mjolner 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
Aalesund B 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Tromso B
Lillestrom B 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Fjora
Brann B 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Tonsberg
Valerenga B 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Fana
Stromsgodset B 
13/08 00:00
FT 
1 Steinkjer
Kongsvinger Il B 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Mandalskameratene
Vindbjart 
13/08 01:00
FT 
1 Molde B
SK Traeff 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Melhus 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Strindheim IL
Rosenborg B 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Nordstrand 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Brumunddal
Raufoss Il B 1
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Arvoll
Rommen Sk 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Mjondalen 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
12/08 18:00
FT 
1 Leixoes U23
Gd Estoril Praia U23 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U23
Sporting Braga U23 
13/08 00:45
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Aves U23 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Botosani 
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Indonesia U18
Laos U18 
12/08 17:00
FT 
 Timor Leste U18
Philippines U18 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Brunei Darussalam U18
Myanmar U18 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Orebro 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Falkenbergs FF 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Eskilsminne IF 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Haninge 1
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Athletic Fc United
Vasteras Sk Fk U21 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Syrianska 
12/08 17:00
 
 Assumption United U19
Chonburi U19 
12/08 17:00
FT 
 Bg Pathum United U19
Hatyai City U19 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Kasem Bundit University U19
Ubon Umt U19 
12/08 20:00
 
 Muang Thong United U19
Ayutthaya United U19 1
13/08 03:00
FT 
 Diamantes De Guayana
Fundacion Aifi 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Iran U19
Turkmenistan U19 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Sabah
Fk Moik Baku 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Tajikistan U19
Afghanistan U19 
12/08 23:10
FT 
 Veria
Kissamikos 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Lichtenberg 47
Union Berlin 
12/08 23:45
FT 
 Apollon Larisas
Volos Nfc 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Udinese
Asd San Luigi Calcio 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Ud Los Barrios
Linense 
13/08 02:40
AET 
1 Fiorentina U20
Chievo Youth 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Fiorentina U20 win
13/08 02:40
FT 
1 Fiorentina U19
Chievo U19 
13/08 04:00
FT 
 Athletic Club Bibao Womens
Cd Tacon Womens 
13/08 09:00
AET 
 Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Sporting Cristal win