livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 07 Aug 2019

08/08 02:30
FT 
 Galatasaray
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Porto 
08/08 01:45
FT 
1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Olympiakos Piraeus 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Basel
LASK Linz 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Celtic 
08/08 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Rosenborg 
08/08 02:15
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk 
07/08 20:00
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Binh Duong 
07/08 16:00
FT 
 Malaysia U16
Vietnam U16 
07/08 19:00
FT 
 Indonesia U16
Thailand U16 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Santos Laguna 
08/08 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Celaya 1
08/08 10:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Uaem Potros 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Bahrain
Saudi Arabia 
08/08 03:30
FT 
1 Kuwait
Jordan 
07/08 17:30
 
 Canberra
Tuggeranong United 
07/08 17:30
AET 
 Brisbane Strikers
Wellington Phoenix 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Brisbane Strikers win
07/08 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Adelaide United 
07/08 17:30
AET 
 Melbourne Victory
Newcastle Jets 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Newcastle Jets win
07/08 17:30
FT 
 Sydney
Brisbane Roar 
07/08 18:30
AET 
 Perth Glory
Western Sydney 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2], Western Sydney win
08/08 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Club Guabira 
08/08 08:30
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest 
08/08 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming 1
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Ipora
Cuiaba (MT) 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 Nacional(AM)
Paysandu (PA) 
08/08 02:00
FT 
1 Sao Bernardo Youth
Santos Youth 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda U20
America Rj U20 
08/08 08:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Internacional RS 
08/08 07:30
FT 
 Ottawa Fury
Toronto 
08/08 07:30
FT 
 Montreal Impact
Cavalry 1
08/08 08:00
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Cd Santiago Morning 1
08/08 04:45
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Orsomarso 1
08/08 08:30
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Millonarios 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 As Capoise
Sv Robinhood 
08/08 10:05
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Belmopan Bandits 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Ad Cartagena
Puntarenas 
08/08 05:00
FT 
 AD Carmelita
Municipal Liberia 
08/08 05:00
FT 
 Sporting San Jose
Santa Ana 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Nachod Destne
Viktoria Zizkov 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Trutnov
Prepere 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Ronne Fb
B 1908 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Oks
Sydvest 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Rudersdal
Hillerod Fodbold 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Nykobing Falster 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Avedore IF
B 73 Slagelse 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Lesuo
Vejle 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Hatting/torsted
Fredericia 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Vsk Arhus 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Krarup/espe
Varde IF 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Dalum
Kolding IF 
08/08 00:00
AET 
 Frederiksberg BK
Kfums Bk 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Frederiksberg BK win
08/08 01:00
FT 
 If Skjold Saeby
Fremad Amager 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Odder IGF 
08/08 02:45
FT 
 Darlington
Gateshead 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Liverpool U21 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Anija United
Kompanii Marjamaa 
07/08 16:00
FT 
 Minsk Womens
Bettembourg Womens 
07/08 17:00
FT 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Breidablik (w) 
07/08 18:30
FT 
 Braga Womens
Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens 
07/08 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica Womens
Ss Anenii Womens 
07/08 20:00
FT 
 Biik Kazygurt Womens
Ebs/skala Womens 
07/08 20:00
FT 
 Lsk Kvinner Womens
Linfield Womens 
07/08 22:00
FT 
 Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens
Znk Split Womens 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Sfk 2000 Sarajevo Womens
Zfk Dragon 2014 Womens 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola Womens
Apollon Limassol Lfc Womens 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Gintra Universitetas Womens
Birkirkara Womens 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Olimpia Cluj Womens
Kff Mitrovica Womens 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava Womens
Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Womens
Pk 35 Womens 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Anderlecht Womens
Paok Saloniki womens 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Besiktas Womens
Gornik Leczna Womens 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Zfk Breznica Pljevlja Womens
Nsa Sofia Womens 
08/08 02:45
FT 
 Znk Pomurje Womens
Cardiff Metropolitan Womens 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Aifk Turku
Raifu 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Toolon Taisto 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Bremer Sv
Sc Borgfeld 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Club Aurora
Deportivo Petapa 
08/08 05:00
FT 
 Csd Comunicaciones B
Sacachispas Gt 
08/08 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
Deportivo Chiantla 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 Csd Solola
CD Suchitepequez 
07/08 23:30
FT 
1 Balmazujvaros
Szegedi Ak 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Nyiregyhaza
Dorogi 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Duna Tisza
Ajka 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Kazincbarcika
Bekescsaba 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Csakvari Tk
Vac-Dunakanyar 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 ETO Gyori FC
Gyirmot Se 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Vasas
Soroksar 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Budafoki Mte
Szolnoki MAV 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Szombathelyi Haladas
Siofok 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Budaorsi Sc 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Breidablik
Ka Akureyri 
08/08 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Vikingur Reykjavik 
08/08 03:15
FT 
 Valur
Fylkir 
07/08 16:30
FT 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Perserang Serang 
07/08 16:30
FT 
 Babel United
Persita Tangerang 
07/08 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Arema Malang 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Haifa 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Ashdod MS 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Hegelmann Litauen 
07/08 21:00
FT 
 Pulau Pinang
Sabah 
07/08 21:00
FT 
 Negeri Sembilan
Selangor PKNS 
07/08 21:00
 
 Johor
Misc Mifa 
07/08 21:00
 
1 PDRM
Felda United FC 
07/08 14:30
 
 Wellington Olympic
Wairarapa United 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Klepp Il Womens 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Fortuna Alesund Womens
Valerenga Womens 
07/08 20:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt U19
Mjondalen U19 1
07/08 20:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset U19
Viking U19 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Ruch Chorzow 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
08/08 04:00
FT 
 Fafe
Felgueiras 1
08/08 02:45
FT 
 Motherwell U21
Spartans 
07/08 19:45
FT 
 Young Lions
DPMM FC 1
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 
07/08 16:30
FT 
 Thailand U18
Singapore U18 
07/08 17:30
FT 
 Cambodia U18
Australia U18 
07/08 20:30
FT 
 Vietnam U18
Malaysia U18 
08/08 01:30
AET 
 Vilafranca
Ue Cornella 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Ue Cornella win
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Osasuna B 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Villaverde Boetticher
Leganes B 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Lunds BK 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Newroz 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Huddinge If
Assyriska FF 
07/08 22:00
 
 Basel U21
Zurich U21 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Sion U21
Etoile Carouge 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Bavois
Breitenrain 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Sc Cham
Black Stars Basel 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Munsingen
Rapperswil Jona 
07/08 19:00
AET 
 Nakhon Ratchasima
Bangkok United 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Bangkok United win
07/08 20:00
FT 
 Ratchaburi FC
Thailand Honda Fc 
07/08 20:00
FT 
 Port
Chiangrai United 1
07/08 16:00
FT 
 Chiangrai City U19
Chachoengsao U19 
07/08 20:45
FT 
 Udon Thani U19
Krabi U19 2
08/08 10:05
 
 Utah Royals Womens
Sky Blue Fc Womens 
08/08 10:10
FT 
 Seattle Reign Womens
Portland Thorns Fc Womens 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 Minnesota United
Portland Timbers 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 Nashville
Hartford Athletic 1
08/08 09:00
FT 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Portland Timbers 2 
08/08 11:00
 
 Sacramento Republic
Las Vegas Lights 
07/08 14:10
FT 
 Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University
Thonburi University 
07/08 14:25
FT 
 Aizawl
Electric Veng 
07/08 14:35
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Talanta 
07/08 15:00
FT 
 Maksimir
Dubrava Zagreb 
07/08 16:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Radnik Sesvete 
07/08 16:00
FT 
 Ud Ibiza
Villarreal B 
07/08 16:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
CD Guadalajara 
07/08 16:40
FT 
 Gloria Bistrita
Cs Minaur Baia Mare 
07/08 17:05
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna U19
Ural U19 
07/08 17:30
FT 
 Gondomar
Marr Tino 
07/08 17:30
AET 
 Beira Mar
Anadia 
90min [3-3], Penalty [7-6], Beira Mar win
07/08 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Atletico Paranaense 
07/08 21:00
 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Al-Wakra 
07/08 21:30
FT 
 Arsenal Womens
Wolfsburg womens 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Keciorengucu 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
BSV Rehden 
07/08 22:30
FT 
1 Erzurum BB
Karaman Belediyesi Spor 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Strumska Slava 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Gavorrano
San Donato Tavarnelle 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Adanaspor 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Giana
Scanzorosciate 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Talaea Ei Gaish 
07/08 23:20
FT 
 Veria
Paok Saloniki U20 
07/08 23:25
FT 
 Labunishta
Ks Korabi Peshkopi 
07/08 23:25
FT 
 Almyros
Atsalenios 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Larisa 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Pelister Bitola
Belasica Strumica 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Ciliverghe Mazzano 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Rouf
Fostiras 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Panahaiki-2005 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Benevento
Castrovillari 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Famalicao U23
Sp Espinho 
08/08 00:15
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Brescia 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Hertha Zehlendorf 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 NK Lucko
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Slovan Hac
Sc Columbia Floridsdorf 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
DSV Fortuna 05 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 History Of General Nick Du
Spansko 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Svoboda Peshtera
Brinje Grosuplje 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Real Madrid 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Elche
Levante 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Raa Louvieroise
Braine 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Gerasdorf Stammer
Bisamberg 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Ufc Fehring
Su Straden 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Unionistas De Salamanca 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Malaga
UD Melilla 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Intercity
Al-Arabi Club 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Ud Levante B
Futbol Club Cartagena 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Solin
Zagora Unesic 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Numancia
Athletic Bilbao B 
08/08 01:30
FT 
1 Mallorca
Getafe 1
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Marinhense
Alverca 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Dessel Sport
Kfc Duffel 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 EC Granollers
Ce Europa 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Cagliari 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Villarreal 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Sd Lenense
Marino luanco 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Salmantino
Real Oviedo 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Murcia 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 AS Roma
Athletic Bilbao 1
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Bergerac
Cognac 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 UE Llagostera
Sabadell 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 CD Barco
SD Ponferradina 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Astorga
Cultural Leonesa 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Calahorra
Burgos CF 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 G Segoviana
Valladolid B 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Ue Castelldefels 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 RSD Alcala Henares
Fuenlabrada 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
CD Castellon 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Villarrubia
UB Conquense 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Vizela
Beira Mar 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Cs Puertollano
Cd Linares Deportivo 1
08/08 02:00
FT 
1 Mostoles
Alcobendas Sport 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 CD San Fernando
Rayo Vallecano B 
08/08 02:30
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Extremadura 
08/08 02:30
AET 
 Zaragoza
Alaves 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Zaragoza win
08/08 02:30
FT 
 Spezia
Sampdoria 
08/08 02:30
FT 
 Xerez CD
CD San Fernando 
08/08 02:30
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Hercules 
08/08 02:45
FT 
 Tooting Mitcham Unted
Charlton Athletic Xi 
08/08 02:45
FT 
 Tooting Mitcham Unted
Charlton Athletic U23 
08/08 03:00
FT 
1 Cd San Roque De Lepe
Recreativo Huelva 
08/08 03:00
FT 
 Infesta
Salgueiros 
08/08 03:00
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Alcorcon 
08/08 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
America Go 
08/08 03:30
FT 
 Real Betis
Las Palmas 
08/08 04:00
FT 
 Cd San Pablo Municipal
Cd Chalatenango 
08/08 07:30
FT 
 Napoli
Barcelona 
07/08 23:00
AET 
 Peru U22
Ecuador U22 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Panama U22
Jamaica U22 
08/08 06:30
AET 
2 Mexico U22
Honduras U22 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
08/08 09:30
FT 
1 Uruguay U22
Argentina U22 
07/08 21:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Chapungu 
07/08 21:00
 
 Telone
Chicken Inn