livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 06 Aug 2019

07/08 01:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Ajax Amsterdam 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Qarabag 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Ferencvarosi TC 
07/08 02:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Dynamo Kyiv 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Kobenhavn 
06/08 23:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Riga
HJK Helsinki 
07/08 02:15
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Linfield FC 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Birmingham 
07/08 02:30
FT 
 Reggina
Vicenza 
07/08 08:30
FT 
 Independiente
Independiente Jose Teran 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al-Sadd 
07/08 00:40
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Al Hilal 
07/08 08:00
 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Monterrey 
07/08 08:00
 
 Zacatepec
Atlas 
07/08 10:00
 
 Morelia
Puebla 
07/08 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Venados 
07/08 10:00
 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Queretaro 
06/08 18:00
FT 
 Zambia Womens U20
Tanzania Womens U20 
06/08 18:00
FT 
 Botswana Womens U20
Eswatini Womens U20 
06/08 17:30
 
 North Pine
Centenary Stormers 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Sk Werndorf
Usv Hengsberg 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Sv Wienerberger
Gersthofer SV 
07/08 03:30
FT 
 Bolivar
Destroyers 
07/08 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
CRB (AL) 
07/08 08:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Londrina (PR) 
06/08 16:00
 
 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
Jinlin Baijia 
07/08 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Atletico Huila 
07/08 10:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Real Esteli 
07/08 00:00
AET 
 Aarhus Fremad
Brabrand IF 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Brabrand IF win
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
B93 Copenhagen 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Herstedoster
Taastrup 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Norresundby
If Lyseng 
07/08 00:00
AET 
 Vildbjerg Sf
Vejgaard Bk 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Vejgaard Bk win
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Saedding GIF
Tarup Paarup If 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Harby Flemlose
Otterup 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Sunshine Coast
BK Frem 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Herlev IF
Karlslunde If 
07/08 00:15
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
AB Kobenhavn 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Marienlyst
Hedensted BK 
07/08 00:30
AET 
 Jammerbugt
Viborg 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Viborg win
07/08 00:30
AET 
 Jaegersborg
HIK 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], HIK win
07/08 03:00
FT 
 Cd Sonsonate Reserves
Jocoro Reserves 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Chorley 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Notts County
Stockport County 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Woking
Aldershot Town 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Eastleigh 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Kings Lynn
Kettering Town 
07/08 02:45
FT 
2 Gloucester City
Hereford 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 York City
Farsley Celtic 
07/08 02:45
FT 
1 Braintree Town
Billericay Town 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Dorking
Hemel Hempstead Town 1
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Tonbridge Angels 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Havant and Waterlooville 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Welling United
Maidstone United 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Weymouth
Bath City 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 Rotherham United
Manchester United U21 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Rapla Jk Atli 
07/08 00:00
FT 
1 Nomme United
Tartu JK Tammeka 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Trans Narva 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Jk Tallinna Kalev 3 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Puhkus Mehhikos
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii 
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Hell Hunt
JK Tallinna Kalev 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 NOPS
Fjk 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Oberneuland
Brinkumer Sv 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Tus Schwachhausen
Blumenthaler Sv 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Bts Neustadt
Sfl Bremerhaven 
07/08 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Grindavik 
07/08 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
IA Akranes 
06/08 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta 1
06/08 16:30
 
 Cilegon United
Persibat Batang 
06/08 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Persipura Jayapura 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Raanana 1
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Societe Omnisports De Larmee
Sewe Sport 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Ukm
Selangor United 1
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Terengganu B
Kuala Lumpur 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 Queens University
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Ballyclare Comrades 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Harland Wolff Welders 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Newry City
Loughgall 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
KS Energetyk ROW 1
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Lks Wisła Wielka
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Concordia Knurow
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
06/08 17:30
 
 Oriental Lisboa
Casa Pia Ac 
06/08 17:30
FT 
 FK Chita
Sakhalin 
06/08 18:00
FT 
2 Zvezda Irkutsk
Sibir M Novosibirsk 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Saint Mirren U21
East Kilbride 
07/08 02:45
AET 
 Queens Park
Celtic U21 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Celtic U21 win
06/08 16:30
FT 
 Indonesia U18
Philippines U18 
06/08 17:00
FT 
1 Laos U18
Myanmar U18 
06/08 20:00
FT 
 Timor Leste U18
Brunei Darussalam U18 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Andorra
Terrassa 
07/08 01:10
FT 
 Valbo Ff
Ifk Lidingo 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Raslatt SK
Dalstorps If 
06/08 22:00
FT 
 Athletic Fc United
Syrianska U21 
06/08 22:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna U21
IFK Norrkoping U21 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Orebro U21
Vasteras Sk Fk U21 
06/08 23:00
FT 
 Elfsborg U21
Goteborg U21 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Halmstads 
06/08 20:00
FT 
1 Penarol U19
Ca Juventud U19 
07/08 07:30
FT 
 Orlando City
Atlanta United 
07/08 08:30
FT 
 St Louis Lions
Memphis 901 1
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Spain U20
Mauritania U20 
07/08 05:00
FT 
2 Bahrain U19
Argentina U18 
06/08 14:30
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Chhinga Veng 
06/08 17:30
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne City 
06/08 20:00
FT 
1 Roeselare
Reading U23 
06/08 21:50
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Navad Urmia 
06/08 23:00
FT 
1 Pogon Siedlce
Ruh Brest 1
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Trapani
Usd Virtus Verona 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Medjimurje
Varteks Varazdin 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Medimurje Cakovec
NK Varteks 
06/08 23:55
FT 
 Bursaspor
Manisa Bb Spor 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Romania U19
Israel U19 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Usk Anif
Al-Wasl 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Czech U19
Georgia U19 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Tirsense
Varzim 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Leioa
SD Deusto 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Altinordu 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Barcelona U19 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Gimnastic Tarragona 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Al-Arabi Club
Seleccion Afe 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Lusitania Lourosa
Aves 1
07/08 01:00
FT 
1 Sv Wurmla
Sv Donau 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Heiligenkreuz
Usc Eichkogl 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Al Rayyan 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Tenerife 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 VV Katwijk
RKC Waalwijk 
07/08 02:15
FT 
 Dollingstown
Glenavon Lurgan 
07/08 02:30
FT 
 Xerez CD
Atletico Sanluqueno 1
07/08 02:30
FT 
 Alhaurin De La Torre
CD El Palo 
07/08 02:30
FT 
 Camas
La Palma 
07/08 02:30
FT 
 Leca
Gil Vicente 
07/08 02:30
FT 
 Muro
Alcoyano 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Mossley
Stalybridge Celtic 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Soham Town Rangers
Royston Town 
07/08 03:00
FT 
 PSG Womens
Bayern Munich (w) 
07/08 05:00
FT 
 Cd Titan
Cd San Pablo Municipal 
06/08 23:00
FT 
 Peru Womens
Jamaica (w) 
07/08 02:00
FT 
 Mexico Womens
Panama (w) 
07/08 06:30
FT 
1 Paraguay Womens
Argentina women 
07/08 09:30
AET 
 Costa Rica (w)
Colombia Womens 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Colombia Womens win