livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 26 Jul 2019

27/07 07:30
 
 Real Madrid
Atletico Madrid 
27/07 02:30
 
 Genk
Kortrijk 
27/07 07:30
 
 New York City
Sporting Kansas City 
26/07 23:00
 
 Benin
Togo 
26/07 23:00
 
 Cape Verde
Mauritania 
26/07 23:00
 
 Central African Republic
Chad 
26/07 23:00
 
 Guinea Bissau
Mali 
26/07 23:00
 
 Liberia
Senegal 
26/07 23:00
 
 Tanzania
Sudan 
26/07 23:00
 
 Kenya
Burundi 
26/07 23:00
 
 South Sudan
Uganda 
26/07 23:00
 
 Somalia
Rwanda 
26/07 16:15
 
 Bentleigh Greens
Kingston City 
26/07 16:15
 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Hume City 
26/07 15:00
 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Hume City U20 
26/07 15:00
 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Kingston City U20 
26/07 15:00
 
 Dandenong City U20
Heidelberg United U20 
26/07 15:00
 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
26/07 15:00
 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Altona Magic U20 
26/07 15:00
 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Avondale U20 
26/07 15:00
 
 South Melbourne U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
27/07 02:45
 
 Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg 
27/07 01:10
 
 SV Ried
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
27/07 01:10
 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Kapfenberg Superfund 
27/07 01:10
 
 Liefering
SKU Amstetten 
27/07 01:10
 
 Austria Wien Youth
SV Horn 
27/07 01:10
 
 Lafnitz
Juniors OO 
27/07 01:10
 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck 
27/07 01:10
 
 Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau 
27/07 02:00
 
 Corinthians Paulista B
Juventus Sp 
27/07 07:00
 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Inter De Limeira 
27/07 07:00
 
 Velo Clube Sp
Rio Claro 
27/07 06:15
 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Coritiba (PR) 
27/07 07:30
 
 Botafogo Sp
CRB (AL) 
27/07 07:30
 
 America Mineiro
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
27/07 07:30
 
 Guarani
Sao Bento 
27/07 02:00
 
 Chernomorets Pomorie
Kariana Erden 
27/07 02:00
 
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Galabovo 
27/07 02:00
 
 Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii 
27/07 02:00
 
 Spartak Pleven
Cska 1948 Sofia 
27/07 02:00
 
 Spartak Varna
Hebar Pazardzhik 
27/07 02:00
 
 PFK Montana
Neftohimik 
27/07 02:00
 
 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Chernomorets Balchik 
27/07 02:00
 
 Strumska Slava
Litex Lovech 
27/07 07:00
 
 Serbian White Eagles
Brantford Galaxy Sc 
26/07 19:30
 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Sichuan Jiuniu 
27/07 00:30
 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Tartu JK Tammeka 
26/07 18:00
 
 Elva
Parnu Linnameeskond 
26/07 18:00
 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
26/07 18:00
 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Flora Tallinn 2 
26/07 18:00
 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Tallinna Levadia 2 
26/07 23:30
 
 SJK Seinajoki
Lahti 
27/07 02:00
 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Thor Akureyri 
27/07 01:00
 
 Thor Ka Akureyri (w)
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w) 
27/07 01:00
 
 Keflavik Womens
Breidablik (w) 
27/07 01:00
 
 Stjarnan (w)
Valur (w) 
27/07 01:00
 
 Umf Selfoss (w)
Hk Vikingur Womens 
27/07 01:00
 
 Kr Reykjavik Womens
Fylkir (w) 
26/07 14:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta 
26/07 16:30
 
 PS Tni
Kalteng Putra 
26/07 19:30
 
 Madura United
Perseru Serui 
27/07 02:45
 
 Bray Wanderers
Athlone 
27/07 02:45
 
 Drogheda United
Cabinteely 
27/07 02:45
 
 Limerick FC
Cobh Ramblers 
27/07 02:45
 
 Shelbourne
Wexford Youths 
27/07 02:45
 
 St. Patrick's
Dundalk 
27/07 02:45
 
 UC Dublin UCD
Waterford United 
27/07 03:00
 
 Finn Harps
Derry City 
27/07 03:45
 
 Cork City
Shamrock Rovers 
26/07 18:00
 
 Busan Transportation
Gyeongju KHNP 
26/07 18:00
 
 Incheon Korail
Changwon City 
26/07 18:00
 
 Cheonan City
Mokpo City 
26/07 18:30
 
 Gimhae City
Gangneung 
26/07 23:00
 
 Trakai Ii
Zalgiris Vilnius B 
26/07 23:00
 
 Pakruojis
Nevezis 
26/07 23:00
 
 Siauliai
Banga Gargzdai 
26/07 23:00
 
 Minija
Taip 
26/07 23:00
 
 Lietava Jonava
Kupiskis 
26/07 23:00
 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Hegelmann Litauen 
26/07 23:00
 
 Dainava Alytus
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
26/07 22:00
 
 Monarcas Morelia U20
Atlas U20 1
26/07 22:45
 
 Leon U20
Club America U20 
27/07 01:00
 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Chrobry Glogow 
27/07 02:30
 
 Stal Mielec
Warta Poznan 
26/07 18:45
 
 Geylang United FC
Albirex Niigata FC 
27/07 01:00
 
 Kristianstads Dff Womens
Vittsjo Gik Womens 
27/07 07:00
 
 New York Red Bulls B
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
26/07 18:00
 
 Bình Dương
Hải Phòng 
26/07 20:00
 
 Tp Ho Chi Minh
Ha Noi FC 
26/07 17:00
 
 Đồng Tháp
Cần Thơ 
26/07 17:00
 
 Ha Tinh
Bình Định 
26/07 17:00
 
 Hue FC
Xm Fico Tay Ninh 
26/07 17:00
 
 Binh Phuoc
An Giang 
26/07 17:00
 
 Long An
Pho Hien 
26/07 17:00
 
 Phu Dong
Dak Lak 
26/07 16:30
 
 Dandenong City Sc
Heidelberg United 
27/07 01:00
 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens 
27/07 02:00
 
 Wil 1900
Grasshoppers