livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 21 Jul 2019

21/07 19:30
 
 Juventus
Tottenham Hotspur 
21/07 19:00
 
 Ural Sr
Terek Groznyi 
21/07 21:30
 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Tambov 
22/07 00:00
 
 Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan 
22/07 02:30
 
 PFC Sochi
Zenit St Petersburg 
22/07 04:00
 
 Atlanta United
DC United 
22/07 06:00
 
 Cincinnati
New England Revolution 
22/07 07:30
 
 Orlando City
New York Red Bulls 
22/07 09:30
 
 Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers 
21/07 18:00
 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Gangwon 
21/07 18:00
 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
21/07 18:00
 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Daegu 
22/07 01:00
 
 Republic of Ireland U19
Czech U19 
22/07 01:00
 
 France U19
Norway U19 
21/07 13:30
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney Olympic 
21/07 14:30
 
 Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City Demons 
21/07 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Manly United 
21/07 15:00
 
 Sydney United
Sydney FC U21 
21/07 13:00
 
 Magpies Crusaders
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
21/07 12:15
 
 Hobart Zebras
Devonport City 
21/07 13:00
 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Whittlesea Ranges Fc 
21/07 18:00
 
 Melbourne Heart Youth
Box Hill United Sc 
21/07 15:00
 
 Caboolture
Centenary Stormers 
21/07 23:15
 
 SV Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien 
22/07 00:00
 
 Sc Schwaz
Kapfenberg Superfund 
21/07 23:00
 
 Torpedo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
21/07 23:00
 
 Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk 
22/07 01:45
 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Minsk 
22/07 03:00
 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivar 
22/07 03:00
 
 Nacional Potosi
Blooming 
22/07 05:15
 
 The Strongest
San Jose 
22/07 07:30
 
 Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosi 
22/07 01:00
 
 FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar 
22/07 02:30
 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Radnik Bijeljina 
21/07 21:00
 
 Noroeste
Xv De Piracicaba 
21/07 21:00
 
 Batatais
Ferroviaria Sp 
21/07 21:00
 
 Linense Bra
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
21/07 21:00
 
 Comercial Sp
Mirassol 
21/07 21:00
 
 Atibaia
Rio Claro 
22/07 02:00
 
 EC Santo Andre
Agua Santa 
21/07 22:00
 
 Botafogo
Santos 
22/07 03:00
 
 Corinthians
Flamengo 
22/07 03:00
 
 Atletico-MG
Fortaleza 
22/07 06:00
 
 Avai
Goias 
21/07 23:45
 
 Botev Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse 
22/07 02:00
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Levski Sofia 
22/07 00:30
 
 Ludogorets Razgrad Ii
Botev Galabovo 
22/07 06:30
 
 Kingsman
Sc Scarborough Ontario 
22/07 00:00
 
 Csyd Barnechea
Colo Colo 
22/07 03:00
 
 Nublense
Union La Calera 
22/07 03:00
 
 Cobresal
Deportes Iquique 
22/07 05:00
 
 Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique 
22/07 05:00
 
 Colo Colo
Everton CD 
22/07 05:00
 
 O Higgins
Csd Antofagasta 
21/07 19:30
 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Sichuan Longfor 
21/07 16:00
 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Hunan Billows 
21/07 18:00
 
 Beijing Renhe
ShenHua SVA FC 
21/07 19:35
 
 Shandong Luneng
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
21/07 19:35
 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Tianjin TianHai 
21/07 19:35
 
 HeNan JianYe
Wuhan ZALL 
21/07 20:00
 
 Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG 
21/07 20:00
 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Beijing Guoan 
22/07 04:45
 
 Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas 
22/07 06:00
 
 Millonarios
Deportiva Once Caldas 
22/07 06:45
 
 Patriotas
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
22/07 08:45
 
 Atletico Nacional
Atletico Bucaramanga 
22/07 03:00
 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Cortulua 
22/07 04:00
 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Bogota 
22/07 04:00
 
 Guyana Womens U20
Suriname Womens U20 
22/07 04:30
 
 Grenada Womens U20
Anguilla Womens U20 
22/07 06:30
 
 Antigua Barbuda Womens U20
Bermuda Womens U20 
22/07 07:00
 
 St Kitts And Nevis Womens U20
St Vincent Grenadines Womens U20 
22/07 03:00
 
 Club Comunicaciones
CD Arabe Unido 
22/07 01:00
 
 Costa Rica U23
Guatemala U23 
22/07 02:00
 
 Saint Lucia U23
Antigua Barbuda U23 
22/07 04:30
 
 Puerto Rico U23
Dominican Republic U23 
22/07 05:15
 
 El Salvador U23
Panama U23 
22/07 05:30
 
 Barbados U23
Us Virgin Islands U23 
22/07 07:30
 
 St Kitts And Nevis U23
Jamaica U23 
22/07 08:00
 
 Honduras U23
Nicaragua U23 
22/07 03:00
 
 Guadalupe
Alajuelense 
22/07 03:00
 
 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Santos De Guapiles 
22/07 03:00
 
 Perez Zeledon
Limon 
22/07 02:00
 
 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 
21/07 22:30
 
 Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav 
22/07 01:00
 
 Teplice
Slavia Praha 
21/07 18:00
 
 Silkeborg IF
Horsens 
21/07 20:00
 
 Esbjerg FB
Hobro I.K. 
21/07 20:00
 
 Aalborg BK
Sonderjyske 
21/07 22:00
 
 Randers
Brondby 
22/07 00:00
 
 Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland 
22/07 00:30
 
 Cds Santa Rita
Cd Puerto Quito 
22/07 05:00
 
 Manta
Cd Independiente Juniors 
22/07 03:00
 
 Mushuc Runa
Barcelona Sporting Club 
22/07 05:15
 
 Independiente Jose Teran
Guayaquil City 
21/07 21:00
 
 Trans Narva
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
22/07 00:00
 
 Kuressaare
Levadia Tallinn 
22/07 00:00
 
 Flora Tallinn
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
21/07 22:00
 
 Ki Klaksvik
B36 Torshavn 
21/07 22:00
 
 HIFK
RoPS Rovaniemi 
21/07 22:00
 
 Inter Turku
Honka 
21/07 22:00
 
 KuPS
IFK Mariehamn 
21/07 19:00
 
 Chemnitzer
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
21/07 20:00
 
 Uerdingen
Hallescher 
22/07 03:15
 
 Fram Reykjavik
Keflavik 
22/07 00:00
 
 Breidablik
Grindavik 
22/07 00:00
 
 Fylkir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
22/07 01:00
 
 Ka Akureyri
IA Akranes 
22/07 03:15
 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur 
22/07 03:15
 
 KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan 
21/07 19:30
 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persipura Jayapura 
21/07 19:30
 
 PSIS Semarang
Persib Bandung 
21/07 22:00
 
 Bohemians
St. Patrick's 
21/07 23:00
 
 Shamrock Rovers
UC Dublin UCD 
21/07 17:00
 
 Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis 
21/07 18:00
 
 Okayama
Yamagata Montedio 
21/07 12:00
 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Honda Lock SC 
21/07 14:00
 
 Verspah Oita
Miyazaki 
21/07 14:00
 
 Veertien Kuwana
Nara Club 
21/07 14:00
 
 Matsue City
Honda 
21/07 14:00
 
 Suzuka Unlimited
Mio Biwako Shiga 
21/07 15:00
 
 Maruyasu Industries
Sony Sendai 
21/07 16:00
 
 Imabari FC
Osaka 
21/07 14:00
 
 Fukushima United FC
Roasso Kumamoto 
21/07 14:00
 
 Azul Claro Numazu
AC Nagano Parceiro 
21/07 16:00
 
 Fujieda Myfc
SC Sagamihara 
21/07 17:00
 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 
21/07 20:00
 
 Tobol Kostanai
Kairat Almaty 
21/07 21:30
 
 Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
21/07 22:00
 
 FK Atyrau
Ordabasy 
21/07 18:00
 
 Ansan Greeners
Chunnam Dragons 
21/07 18:00
 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Seoul E Land 
21/07 18:00
 
 Daejeon Citizen
Suwon 
21/07 18:00
 
 Busan Transportation
Changwon City 
21/07 21:00
 
 Metta/LU Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 
21/07 22:00
 
 Fk Valmiera
FK Ventspils 
21/07 23:30
 
 Jelgava
Liepajas Metalurgs 
21/07 21:00
 
 Misc Mifa
Pknp 
21/07 21:00
 
 Felda United FC
Kedah 
21/07 21:00
 
 Perak
Kuala Lumpur 
22/07 07:45
 
 Santos Laguna
Chivas Guadalajara 
21/07 22:00
 
 Toluca U20
Queretaro U20 
22/07 00:00
 
 Santos Laguna U20
Chivas Guadalajara U20 
21/07 17:00
 
 Shan United
Ayeyawady United 
21/07 17:30
 
 Yadanabon
Southern Myanmar 
21/07 17:30
 
 Chinland
Zwekapin United 
22/07 00:00
 
 Start Kristiansand
HamKam 
22/07 00:00
 
 Raufoss
Jerv 
22/07 00:00
 
 Sogndal
Tromsdalen UIL 
22/07 00:00
 
 Nest-Sotra
Notodden FK 
22/07 00:00
 
 Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
22/07 00:00
 
 KFUM Oslo
Aalesund 
22/07 00:00
 
 Strommen
Skeid Oslo 
22/07 02:00
 
 Sandefjord
Kongsvinger 
22/07 00:00
 
 Brann
Stabaek 
22/07 02:00
 
 Molde
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
21/07 22:00
 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
22/07 02:30
 
 Guay Leena
Independiente Fbc 
22/07 02:45
 
 Ri 3 Corrales
General Caballero 
22/07 02:45
 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Resistencia Sc 
22/07 03:00
 
 2 De Mayo Pjc
Deportivo Caaguazu 
22/07 03:00
 
 Deportivo Santani
General Diaz 
22/07 05:30
 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sol De America 
21/07 21:00
 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia Krakow 
21/07 23:30
 
 Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin 
21/07 23:00
 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Astra Ploiesti 
22/07 02:00
 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova 
21/07 22:00
 
 St. Johnstone
Ross County 
21/07 22:00
 
 Clyde
Airdrie United 
22/07 00:00
 
 Indjija
Partizan Belgrade 
22/07 02:00
 
 Radnicki Nis
Proleter Novi Sad 
22/07 01:00
 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Nitra 
22/07 01:00
 
 Spartak Trnava
Skf Sered 
22/07 01:00
 
 Zlate Moravce
DAC Dunajska Streda 
21/07 16:30
 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Slavoj Trebisov 
22/07 00:00
 
 NK Mura 05
Ask Bravo Publikum 
22/07 02:10
 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale 
21/07 21:00
 
 Malmo
IK Sirius 
21/07 21:00
 
 IFK Goteborg
afc eskilstuna 
21/07 23:30
 
 IFK Norrkoping
Ostersunds 
21/07 20:00
 
 Vittsjo Gik Womens
Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens 
21/07 20:00
 
 Pitea If Womens
Kif Orebro Duff Womens 
21/07 22:00
 
 Rosengard Womens
Vaxjo Ff Womens 
21/07 21:00
 
 Mjallby AIF
Halmstads 
21/07 22:00
 
 Zurich
Lugano 1
21/07 22:00
 
 Kriens
Vaduz 
21/07 22:00
 
 Young Boys
Servette 
21/07 19:00
 
 Kasetsart
Sisaket 
21/07 19:00
 
 Lampang
Ubon Umt United 
21/07 20:00
 
 Nong Bua Lamphu
Bangkok Glass 
21/07 20:00
 
 Customs Department FC
Navy 
21/07 19:00
 
 Buriram United
Bangkok United 
21/07 19:00
 
 Trat
Nakhon Ratchasima 
21/07 20:00
 
 Muang Thong United
Chiangrai United 
21/07 20:00
 
 Sukhothai
Samut Prakan City 
21/07 21:00
 
 Rampla Juniors
Cerro Montevideo 1
22/07 02:00
 
 Boston River
Ca River Plate 
22/07 02:00
 
 Danubio FC
Nacional Montevideo 
22/07 02:00
 
 Liverpool P
Centro Atletico Fenix 
22/07 06:00
 
 Chicago Red Stars Womens
North Carolina Womens 
21/07 18:00
 
 Bình Dương
Quảng Nam 
21/07 18:00
 
 Thanh Hóa
Tp Ho Chi Minh 
21/07 18:00
 
 Hải Phòng
Than Quảng Ninh 
21/07 18:00
 
 Da Nang
Nam Dinh 
21/07 18:00
 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Song Lam Nghe An 
21/07 20:00
 
 Viettel
Khanh Hoa 
21/07 20:00
 
 Sài Gòn FC
Ha Noi FC 
21/07 15:15
 
 Belarus Beach Soccer
Lithuania Beach Soccer 
21/07 17:45
 
 Germany Beach Soccer
Estonia Beach Soccer 
21/07 19:15
 
 Switzerland Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
21/07 20:30
 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 
21/07 21:45
 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Hungary Beach Soccer 
21/07 17:00
 
 Mito Hollyhock
Ryukyu 
21/07 19:00
 
 Naestved
B93 Copenhagen 
21/07 19:00
 
 VSG Altglienicke
Sc Staaken 
21/07 19:00
 
 Fremad Amager
HIK 
21/07 19:00
 
 Thisted
Vendsyssel 
21/07 20:00
 
 Andernach Womens
Koln Womens 
21/07 20:00
 
 Bonner sc
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
21/07 20:00
 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
International Leipzig 
21/07 20:00
 
 Gillingham
Millwall 
21/07 20:00
 
 SV Lippstadt
Ksv Baunatal 
21/07 20:00
 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
Werder Bremen Am 
21/07 20:30
 
 Holstein Kiel
Sheffield Wed. 
21/07 21:00
 
 Sc Verl
Arminia Bielefeld 
21/07 21:00
 
 Standard Liege
Nice 
21/07 21:00
 
 VFB Homberg
Kray 
21/07 21:00
 
 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Borussia Bocholt Womens 
21/07 21:00
 
 Shrewsbury Town
Aston Villa 
21/07 22:00
 
 Glasgow Rangers
Blackburn Rovers 
21/07 22:00
 
 Mainz 05
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
21/07 23:00
 
 Lazio
Triestina 
21/07 23:30
 
 Osters IF
Trelleborgs FF 
21/07 23:30
 
 Cagliari
Feralpisalo 
22/07 00:00
 
 Oostende
OFI Crete 
22/07 01:00
 
 Toluca
Queretaro 
22/07 02:30
 
 SC Farense
Belenenses 
22/07 03:00
 
 Ad Grecia
Adr Jicaral 
22/07 06:00
 
 Liverpool
Sevilla