livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 19 Jul 2019

20/07 10:30
FT 
 LA Galaxy
Los Angeles 
20/07 12:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Senegal
Algeria 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Kcca
Green Eagles 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Azam
Maniema Union 
20/07 11:40
FT 
 Edgeworth Eagles U20
Maitland U20 1
19/07 17:30
 
 Gold Coast United
Redlands United FC 
19/07 18:15
FT 
 Hobart Olympia Warriors
South Hobart 
19/07 17:45
 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne Sharks 
19/07 17:45
 
 Melbourne Knights
Pascoe Vale Sc 
19/07 18:15
 
 Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United 
19/07 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Heidelberg United U20 1
20/07 11:00
 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Kingston City U20 
19/07 18:30
FT 
 Brisbane Knights
Toowong 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Usk Anif
Sturm Graz 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Langenegg
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Sk Treibach
WSG Wattens 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 ASV Bruck
SV Ried 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
As Koma Elektra 
20/07 01:00
FT 
1 Kitzbuhel
Wacker Innsbruck 
20/07 01:00
AET 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Lafnitz 2
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Ask Ebreichsdorf win
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Hall
Juniors OO 1
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Sc Gleisdorf
Andelsbuch 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Union Gurten
Zell Am See 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Sv Seekirchen
SKU Amstetten 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Dornbirn 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
SC Mannsdorf 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Red Bull Salzburg 
19/07 18:00
FT 
 Mohammedan Dhaka
Nofel Sporting Club 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Brothers Union
Muktijoddha Skc 
19/07 23:45
FT 
 Zorka-BDU Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
20/07 01:45
FT 
1 Neman Grodno
Gomel 
20/07 07:00
FT 
 Velo Clube Sp
Inter De Limeira 
20/07 02:00
FT 
1 Resende Rj U20
Nova Iguacu U20 1
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Madureira Youth
Volta Redonda U20 1
20/07 06:15
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Londrina (PR) 1
20/07 08:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Criciuma 
19/07 23:45
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Arda 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 
20/07 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Limache
Municipal Santiago 
19/07 16:00
 
 Beijing Beikong Womens
Dalian Quanjian Womens 
19/07 19:35
FT 
 Changchun Rcb Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
20/07 08:30
FT 
 Envigado
Deportivo Pasto 
20/07 04:30
FT 
 St Vincent Grenadines Womens U20
Grenada Womens U20 
20/07 06:00
FT 
 Suriname Womens U20
Antigua Barbuda Womens U20 
20/07 07:00
FT 
 St Kitts And Nevis Womens U20
Barbados Womens U20 
20/07 08:30
FT 
 Guyana Womens U20
Saint Lucia Womens U20 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Saint Lucia U23
Puerto Rico U23 
20/07 04:30
FT 
 Dominican Republic U23
Antigua Barbuda U23 
20/07 05:00
FT 
 Dominica U23
St Kitts And Nevis U23 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Chrudim 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Brno 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aarhus AGF 
20/07 05:00
FT 
 Manta
Independiente Juniors 
20/07 08:30
 
 Liga de Loja
Gualaceo Sc 
20/07 09:00
FT 
1 Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Netherlands Womens U19
France Womens U19 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 England womens U19
Spain Womens U19 
20/07 01:15
FT 
 Scotland Womens U19
Norway Womens U19 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Belgium Womens U19
Germany Womens U19 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Vifk Vaasa
Rops 2 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Savu
Virky 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Pif
Paiha 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Raifu
Tpk 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Tove Pori
Peimari United 
20/07 00:15
FT 
 Aifk Turku
Wilpas 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Preuben Munster 
20/07 00:30
FT 
1 Pipinsried
Tsv Dachau 1865 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Tsv Landsberg
Ingolstadt 04 Am 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Tsv 1880 Wasserburg
Sv Pullach 1
20/07 03:15
FT 
 Dalvik Reynir
Kf Gardabaer 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 1
20/07 03:15
FT 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Keflavik Womens 
20/07 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
19/07 15:30
FT 
 Sulut United
Martapura 1
19/07 16:15
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Psbs Biak 
19/07 16:30
FT 
 Cilegon United
Pscs Cilacap 
19/07 16:30
FT 
 Perserang Serang
Psgc Ciamis 
19/07 16:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Psbk Blitar 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Al Karkh 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Drogheda United 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Bray Wanderers 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Shelbourne 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Longford Town 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Waterford United
Finn Harps 
20/07 03:30
FT 
 Derry City
Sligo Rovers 
19/07 14:00
 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
19/07 18:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Yokohama Scc 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Johor
Terengganu 1
20/07 08:00
FT 
 Puebla
Club Tijuana 
20/07 10:50
FT 
 Atlas
Juarez 
20/07 10:30
 
 Miramar Rangers
Waterside Karori 1
20/07 10:30
 
1 Wellington United
Wairarapa United 
20/07 10:55
FT 
 Green Island
Northern Afc 
20/07 11:00
FT 
 Central United
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
20/07 07:00
AET 
 Papua New Guinea
Fiji 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Fiji win
20/07 07:50
FT 
 New Zealand
New Caledonia 
20/07 04:00
FT 
 Fiji Womens
Cook Islands Womens 
20/07 04:30
FT 
 Samoa Womens
Papua New Guinea Womens 
20/07 09:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Lechia Gdansk 1
19/07 17:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Louletano 
19/07 23:00
FT 
1 Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanta 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Vladimir
Veles 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Volga Olimpiets
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Motherwell
Greenock Morton 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundee United
Cowdenbeath 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Karadjordje Topola 
19/07 19:45
FT 
 Hougang United FC
DPMM FC 
19/07 19:45
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Balestier Khalsa FC 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Msk Zilina B 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
MFK Kosice 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Nafta 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Triglav Kranj 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Sion
Basel 
20/07 10:00
FT 
 Utah Royals Womens
Portland Thorns Fc Womens 
20/07 07:00
FT 
 Pensacola Womens
Seattle Audio Womens 
20/07 09:20
AET 
 Motor City Womens
Utah Royals Reserves Womens 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1],
20/07 10:35
FT 
 Phoenix Rising
Austin Bold 1
19/07 16:30
FT 
 Dak Lak
Ha Tinh 
19/07 18:00
FT 
 Pho Hien
Hue FC 
19/07 17:15
FT 
 Poland Beach Soccer
Czech Republic Beach Soccer 
19/07 18:30
FT 
 France Beach Soccer
Norway Beach Soccer 
19/07 19:45
FT 
 Hungary Beach Soccer
Estonia Beach Soccer 
19/07 23:45
FT 
 Moldova Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Germany Beach Soccer 
19/07 15:30
FT 
 Belasitsa Petrich
Gandzasar Kapan 
19/07 16:05
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Struga Trim Lum 
19/07 16:05
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
19/07 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea 
19/07 18:35
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 
19/07 19:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
19/07 20:00
FT 
 Swindon
Birmingham 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Czarni Sosnowiec Womens
Gornik Leczna Womens 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Sarasota Metropolis
Bristol City 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Volyn
Lviv 
19/07 22:30
FT 
 Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens
Gks Katowice Womens 
19/07 22:30
FT 
 Tajikistan
North Korea 
19/07 22:30
FT 
 Kalush
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Szombathelyi Haladas
Kaposvar 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Chrobry Glogow 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Bursaspor 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Napoli
Feralpisalo 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Nimes
Ajaccio 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Prerov
Bystrice Ph 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Gryf Wejherowo 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Galatasaray 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Austria Wien Youth 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Metz
Sochaux 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 AS Monaco
Everton 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Diosgyor
Ujpesti TE 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Grenoble
Rodez Aveyron 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Panionios
Larisa 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Zemun
Hatta 1
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Desna Chernihiv 
20/07 00:15
FT 
 Paris Fc
Orleans US 45 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Nantes
Chamois Niortais 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Auxerre
Cercle Brugge 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Chateauroux
Creteil 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Schalke 04
Norwich 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Sc Mannsworth
Ksv Siemens 
20/07 00:50
FT 
 Strasbourg
Toulouse 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Ask Eggendorf 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Valenciennes
Amiens 1
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Clermont Foot
Js Kabylie 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Lens
Dunkerque 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Sheffield Wed. 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Roeselare
Kortrijk 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
OFI Crete 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Fsv Luckenwalde 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
ES Troyes AC 1
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Leioa
Alaves 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Fsv Jagersburg
Sv Elversberg Ii 
20/07 01:01
FT 
 SV Lippstadt
Norwich City U23 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Solothurn
Breitenrain 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Bisamberg
Haitzendorf 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Langenrohr
Tulln 
20/07 01:40
FT 
 Usv Ragnitz
Weinland Gamlitz 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Chambly
Quevilly 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Cd Plus Ultra
Ud Los Garres 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 Bath City
Newport County 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 1
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Sporting Lisbon 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Colchester United
Ipswich 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 East Grinstead Town
Maidstone United 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Hebburn Town
Gateshead 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Chester FC
Bolton Wanderers 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Crawley Town
Brighton 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Taunton Town
Cheltenham Town 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Lille 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Motril
Granada Cf B 
20/07 03:15
FT 
 Salford City
Woking 
20/07 03:30
AET 
 Porto
Real Betis 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Porto win
20/07 04:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Santa Clara 
20/07 08:00
FT 
 Liverpool
Borussia Dortmund