livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 18 Jul 2019

18/07 20:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Jeunesse Esch 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
NK Siroki Brijeg 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Alashkert 
18/07 23:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
FK Ventspils 
18/07 23:30
FT 
 Inter Turku
Brondby 
19/07 00:00
 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
Aberdeen 
19/07 00:00
 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
19/07 00:00
 
 Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan 
19/07 00:00
 
 Universitatea Craiova
Sabail 
19/07 00:30
 
 Dinamo Minsk
Liepajas Metalurgs 
19/07 00:30
 
 Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok 
19/07 01:00
 
 Cracovia Krakow
DAC Dunajska Streda 
19/07 01:00
 
 Neftci Baku
Speranta Nisporeni 
19/07 01:00
 
 Milsami
Steaua Bucuresti 
19/07 01:00
 
 Cs Petrocub
AEK Larnaca 
19/07 01:00
 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Budapest Honved 
19/07 01:00
 
 Vaduz
Breidablik 
19/07 01:00
 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy 
19/07 01:00
 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Kauno Zalgiris 
19/07 01:00
 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Academy Pandev 
19/07 01:00
 
 FK Haugesund
Cliftonville 
19/07 01:30
 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
KF Laci 
19/07 01:30
 
 Ue Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi 
19/07 01:30
 
 Progres Niedercorn
Cork City 
19/07 02:00
 
 IFK Norrkoping
St. Patrick's 
19/07 02:00
 
 NK Mura 05
Maccabi Haifa 
19/07 02:00
 
 Hibernians FC
Shakhter Soligorsk 
19/07 02:00
 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Debreceni VSC 
19/07 02:00
 
 Fehervar Videoton
Zeta 
19/07 02:00
 
 B36 Torshavn
Crusaders FC 
19/07 02:00
 
 Hajduk Split
Gzira United 
19/07 02:30
 
 Vitebsk
KuPS 
19/07 02:30
 
 Shkupi
Pyunik 
19/07 02:45
 
 Domzale
Balzan 
19/07 02:45
 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Trans Narva 
19/07 02:45
 
 Radnicki Nis
Flora Tallinn 
19/07 02:45
 
 Kilmarnock
Connahs Quay Nomads 
19/07 02:45
 
 Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina 
19/07 02:45
 
 Ballymena United
Malmo 
19/07 02:45
 
 Glasgow Rangers
St Josephs 
19/07 03:00
 
 KR Reykjavik
Molde 
19/07 03:00
 
 Shamrock Rovers
Brann 
19/07 03:00
 
 Legia Warszawa
College Europa 
19/07 08:30
 
 Argentinos Juniors
Colon 
19/07 08:00
 
 Cincinnati
DC United 
19/07 10:00
 
 Portland Timbers
Orlando City 
18/07 22:45
FT 
 Czech U19
Norway U19 
19/07 01:00
 
 Republic of Ireland U19
France U19 
19/07 00:30
 
 ATUS Ferach
Sv Ludmannsdorf 
19/07 08:30
 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Parana 
19/07 02:00
 
 Flamengo Womens
Foz Cataratas Womens 
19/07 03:00
 
 Sport Recife Womens
Ec Sao Jose Sp Womens 
19/07 05:30
 
 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Corinthians Womens 
18/07 15:25
FT 
 Shanghai Sipg 2
Hebei Cffc Reserves 
18/07 15:30
FT 
 Shandong Luneng 2
Tianjin Songjiang Reserves 
18/07 16:00
FT 
 Wuhan Guanggu R
Jiangsu Suning Reserves 
19/07 10:00
 
 Herediano
Club Comunicaciones 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Naesby BK 
19/07 08:15
 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Sociedad Deportivo Quito 
19/07 01:00
 
 Ldu Quito Reserves
America De Quito Reserves 
19/07 00:00
 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
19/07 00:00
 
 Jyty
Maps Masku 
19/07 00:00
 
 Ps 44 Valkeakoski
Janpa 
18/07 23:30
FT 
 AC Oulu
Musa 
18/07 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Jaro 
19/07 02:00
 
 Spvgg Neu Isenburg
Eddersheim 
19/07 03:15
 
 Kari Akranes
Throttur Vogur 
19/07 03:15
 
 Fjolnir Womens
Augnablik Womens 
19/07 03:15
 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Haukar Womens 
19/07 03:15
 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Umf Afturelding (w) 
19/07 03:15
 
 Grindavik Womens
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
18/07 16:25
FT 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Babel United 
18/07 16:25
FT 
 Persibat Batang
Sriwijaya Palembang 1
18/07 16:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Barito Putera 
18/07 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Bali United 
18/07 13:30
FT 
 Paykan U23
Cypress Teresopolis U23 
18/07 13:55
FT 
 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 
18/07 18:30
FT 
1 Naft Iranian U23
Baderan Tehran U23 
18/07 20:30
FT 
 Oghab Tehran U23
Niroye Zamini U23 
18/07 22:00
 
 Al Bahri
Al-Hudod 
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Al Kahrabaa
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 
18/07 23:00
 
 Al Talaba
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
18/07 18:20
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Changnyeong Womens 
18/07 15:00
FT 
 Fiji
Solomon Islands 
18/07 19:45
FT 
 Home United FC
Albirex Niigata FC 
18/07 19:45
FT 
 Young Lions
Tampines Rovers FC 
18/07 16:30
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Dempo SC 
18/07 17:00
FT 
 Arsenal U23
Slavia Prague B 
18/07 17:30
FT 
 Sydney
Dunbar Rovers 
18/07 17:30
FT 
 Aves
Anadia 
18/07 20:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Kv Oostende U21 
18/07 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Impuls Dilijan 
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Torino
Pro Patria 
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Junior Sevan 
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Minaj
Uzhgorod 
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Zira
FK Inter Baku 
18/07 22:00
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Al Wehda UAE 
18/07 22:05
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor 
18/07 22:30
 
 Lou Gansike Sol
Illichivets 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Altinordu 
18/07 23:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Karagumruk 
19/07 00:00
 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Watford 
19/07 00:00
 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Omonia Nicosia 
19/07 00:00
 
 BSK Borca
Sindjelic Belgrad 
19/07 00:05
 
 Dravinja Kostroj
Vardar Skopje 
19/07 00:45
 
 Oberperfuss
Sv Kematen 
19/07 01:00
 
 Tus Dassendorf
Holstein Kiel 2 
19/07 01:00
 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
KV Mechelen 
19/07 01:00
 
 Murcia B
Wolves U23 
19/07 01:00
 
 Stade Rennais
Chelsea U21 
19/07 01:00
 
 CD Suchitepequez
CD Malacateco 
19/07 01:00
 
 Tus Ennepetal
Sv Horst Emscher 08 
19/07 01:30
 
 Siegburger Sv 04
Bonner sc 
19/07 02:00
 
 St Maur Lusitanos
Academico Viseu 
19/07 02:00
 
 Maritimo
Al Duhail Sc 
19/07 02:00
 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos Athens 
19/07 02:30
 
 Benfica B
Sunderland 
19/07 02:30
 
 St Helens Town
Skelmersdale United 
19/07 02:30
 
 Squires Gate
AFC Fylde 
19/07 02:30
 
 Gainsborough Trinity
Grimsby Town 
19/07 02:30
 
 Chesham United
Wealdstone 
19/07 02:45
 
 Gloucester City
Aberystwyth Town 
19/07 02:45
 
 Yorkshire Amateur
Guiseley 
19/07 02:45
 
 Rushden&Diamonds
Leyton Orient 
19/07 06:00
 
 Montpellier
Saint Etienne 
19/07 09:00
 
 New Mexico United
Cardiff City 
19/07 09:00
 
 Bordeaux
Marseille