livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 17 Jul 2019

18/07 11:05
FT 
 Arsenal
Bayern Munich 
18/07 00:30
AET 
 Riga
Dundalk 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Dundalk win
18/07 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Avan Academy 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Partizani Tirana 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Linfield FC 
18/07 01:30
FT 
1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvarosi TC 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Astana 
18/07 02:15
AET 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Slovan Bratislava 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-2], FK Sutjeska Niksic win
18/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Valur 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
FK Sarajevo 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Fola Esch 1
18/07 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
Caracas FC 
18/07 07:10
FT 
 Atlanta United
Houston Dynamo 1
18/07 07:10
FT 
 New England Revolution
Vancouver Whitecaps 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 Toronto
New York Red Bulls 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew 
17/07 22:45
FT 
 Portugal U19
Spain U19 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Armenia U19
Italy U19 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Tunisia
Nigeria 
17/07 22:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Green Eagles 
18/07 00:30
AET 
 Apr
Maniema Union 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Maniema Union win
17/07 17:40
FT 
 Hamilton Olympic U20
Edgeworth Eagles U20 
17/07 18:00
 
 Brisbane Roar Am
SWQ Thunder 
17/07 16:45
 
 Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 Iranduba Am Womens
Santos Womens 
18/07 06:15
FT 
1 Atletico-MG
Cruzeiro 1
18/07 06:15
FT 
1 Bahia
Gremio 
18/07 08:30
AET 
 Flamengo
Atletico Paranaense 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [1-3], Atletico Paranaense win
18/07 08:30
AET 
1 Internacional RS
Palmeiras 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Internacional RS win
17/07 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
17/07 19:35
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Jiangsu Sainty 1
17/07 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Tianjin TianHai 
17/07 19:35
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Chongqing Lifan 
17/07 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Beijing Renhe 
17/07 14:30
 
 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Henan Jianye 2 
17/07 15:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
Tianjin Teda 2 
18/07 04:30
FT 
 Grenada Womens U20
Barbados Womens U20 
18/07 06:00
FT 
1 Antigua Barbuda Womens U20
Saint Lucia Womens U20 1
18/07 07:00
FT 
 Anguilla Womens U20
St Vincent Grenadines Womens U20 
18/07 08:30
FT 
 Bermuda Womens U20
Suriname Womens U20 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 CD Arabe Unido
CD Olimpia 
18/07 10:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Alajuelense 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Antigua Barbuda U23
Puerto Rico U23 
18/07 04:30
FT 
 Dominican Republic U23
Saint Lucia U23 
18/07 07:30
FT 
 Jamaica U23
Dominica U23 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 Nicaragua U23
Honduras U23 
18/07 09:00
FT 
 Guatemala U23
Costa Rica U23 
18/07 09:00
FT 
 Panama U23
El Salvador U23 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Grays Athletic
Billericay Town 
17/07 18:00
FT 
 Wolves
Newcastle United 
17/07 20:30
FT 
 Manchester City
West Ham 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Pk-37 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Pp 70
Tpv/2 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 II
Adams Sam Beek 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Grossbardorf
Spvgg Ansbach 1
18/07 01:30
FT 
 Tsv Meerbusch
VFB Homberg 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Vasas
Balmazujvaros 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Grotta Kria U19
Leiknir Kb U19 2
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Haukar U19 
17/07 16:25
FT 
 Semen Padang
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
17/07 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
PSIS Semarang 
17/07 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Persebaya Surabaya 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 Pahang
Felda United FC 
18/07 04:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea
Tonga 1
18/07 05:00
FT 
 New Caledonia
Tuvalu 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 Tahiti
American Samoa 
18/07 11:00
FT 
 Vanuatu
Samoa 
18/07 07:10
FT 
 Tonga Womens
Fiji Womens 
18/07 08:30
FT 
 Cook Islands Womens
Papua New Guinea Womens 
18/07 10:00
 
 New Caledonia Womens
Samoa Womens 
18/07 10:30
FT 
 Vanuatu Womens
Tahiti Womens 
17/07 22:00
FT 
 Kazanka Moscow
FK Kolomna 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Arbroath 
18/07 02:45
AET 
 Cove Rangers
Dundee 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Dundee win
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Clyde
Hamilton 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Dunfermline
Albion Rovers 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 St. Mirren
Edinburgh City 
17/07 16:05
FT 
 Teleoptik
FK Bezanija 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 NK Krka
Ask Bravo Publikum 
17/07 22:00
 
 Kalmar FF U21
Halmstads U21 
17/07 16:30
FT 
 Bankhai United
Trat 
17/07 16:30
FT 
1 Nakhon Si United
Ratchaburi FC 
17/07 19:00
FT 
 Customs Department FC
Chiangrai United 
17/07 19:00
FT 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Samut Prakan City 
17/07 19:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Rayong 
17/07 19:00
FT 
 Nakhon Ratchasima
Surat Thani City 
17/07 20:00
FT 
 Bangkok United
BEC Tero Sasana 
17/07 20:00
FT 
 Muang Thong United
Port 
18/07 07:00
FT 
 North Carolina
Loudoun United 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 Swope Park Rangers
Hartford Athletic 
18/07 08:30
FT 
 Memphis 901
Nashville 
18/07 09:05
FT 
 El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio 
18/07 09:05
FT 
 Okc Energy
Reno 1868 
17/07 18:00
FT 
 Khanh Hoa
Bình Dương 
17/07 18:00
FT 
 Tp Ho Chi Minh
Da Nang 
17/07 18:00
FT 
 Nam Dinh
Thanh Hóa 
17/07 18:00
FT 
 Quảng Nam
Hải Phòng 
17/07 19:00
FT 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Viettel 
17/07 20:00
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
17/07 16:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Cs Municipal Lugoj 
17/07 16:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Dubrava Zagreb 
17/07 16:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U17
Chile Womens U17 
17/07 17:00
FT 
 Gyirmot Se
Ajka 
17/07 17:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Ks Mieszko Gniezno 
17/07 17:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Podhale Nowy 
17/07 17:00
FT 
 Varzim
Lusitania Lourosa 
17/07 17:00
FT 
 Komarom Vse
ETO Gyori FC 
17/07 17:00
FT 
 Amora
Belenenses U23 
17/07 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Pardubice U19 
17/07 17:30
FT 
 CD Mafra
CD Cova Piedade 
17/07 18:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja 
17/07 19:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Leeds United 
17/07 19:35
FT 
 China Womens U16
Thailand Womens U16 
17/07 20:00
FT 
 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polissya Zhytomyr 
17/07 20:55
 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Rapid Bucuresti 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Gilan Gabala 
17/07 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Ingulets Petrovo 
17/07 22:05
FT 
 Hoffenheim
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
17/07 22:30
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Olimpia Zambrow 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Bekescsaba
Fuzesgyarmati Sk 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Spal
Gorica 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Saarbrucken 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Diosgyor 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Hapoel Haifa 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Concordia Chiajna 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Bkv Elore
Ivancsa 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved Ii
Cegled 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Sardice
SC Znojmo 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Mainz 05
Rayo Vallecano 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Hranice Kunz
Sigma Olomouc B 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
NK Rudar Velenje 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Scolar Resita 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Caen
Quevilly 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Fiorentina
Bari 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Asu Politehnica Timisoara
Acs Dumbravita 
17/07 23:10
FT 
 Varda Se
Kaposvar 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Besiktas
Pendikspor 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Real Vicenza 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Chievo
Usd Virtus Verona 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Kozlovice
Vyskov 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Szolnoki MAV 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Hodmezovasarhelyi
Bekescsabai Elore SE II 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Lks Goczalkowice Zdroj
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Al Hilal
Budafoki Mte 
17/07 23:30
FT 
 Leoben
Csakvari Tk 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Rudes
Brezice 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha Berlin 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Baden 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Feirense
Moreirense 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
Sertanense 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Vitoria Guimaraes 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Desportivo de Tondela 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Mks Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Lisen
Tj Sokol Lanzhot 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Tubize
Standard Liege 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Sk 1923 Gabcikovo
ETO Gyori FC 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Feirense
Arouca 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Krupa 
18/07 00:20
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Monchengladbach 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Hannover 96 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Stade Brestois
Lorient 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Lichtenberg 47
Mahdov 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Eindhoven 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Einheit Kamenz
Oberlausitz 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Vfb Ginsheim
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Heracles Almelo 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig 
18/07 00:40
FT 
 Bergerac
Pau 
18/07 00:40
FT 
 Chiasso
Paradiso 
18/07 00:50
FT 
 Avranches
Saint Malo 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Wolfsburg 1
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Orleans US 45
Angers SCO 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Lokeren 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Bochum
Barnsley 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 First Vienna
Union Berlin 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Bocholt 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Penafiel 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Thisted 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Vfb 1921 Krieschow
Energie Cottbus 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Lens
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Ludwigsfelder
Berliner Ak 07 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 St.-Truidense VV
KVSK Lommel 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Ssvg Velbert
Fortuna Koln 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Panahaiki-2005 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Eibar 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Velika Polana
Nk Verzej 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Stockerau
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Waf Brigittenau
Nussdorfer Ac 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 Turu Dusseldorf
Monchengladbach Am 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 VfB Hilden
Tus Ennepetal 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Eintracht Norderstedt 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 KSK Heist
Westerlo 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 Roeselare
Peruwelz 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 UD Gijon Industrial
Sporting de Gijon 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 Sc Kapellen
Sc Dusseldorf West 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 Waldgirmes
Erndtebruck 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Panathinaikos 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Stoke City 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 York City
Hartlepool United FC 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Llanelli
Port Talbot 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Newport County 
18/07 02:10
FT 
 Barbate
Cadiz 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Gent
AZ Alkmaar 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Chaves
Compostela 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Larne
Ards 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Blackburn Rovers 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Port Vale
Fleetwood Town 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Yate Town
Forest Green Rovers 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Rotherham United 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Charlton Athletic 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Glenavon Lurgan 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Boston United
Scunthorpe United 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Hereford
Cheltenham Town 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Rochdale
Huddersfield Town 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Burnley 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 AFC Hornchurch
Leyton Orient 
18/07 02:45
FT 
 Bala Town
Southport FC 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Anapolis
Brasiliense (DF) 
18/07 05:00
FT 
 Cd Achuapa
Depor Aguablanca 
18/07 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Unionistas De Salamanca 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 Minnesota United
Aston Villa 
18/07 08:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Coquimbo Unido 
18/07 08:05
FT 
 Dallas
Sevilla 
18/07 09:05
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Deportivo Saprissa 1
18/07 10:30
FT 
 Seattle Sounders
Borussia Dortmund