livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 09 Jul 2019

09/07 21:00
FT 
 Astana
CFR Cluj 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
AIK Solna 1
10/07 00:00
FT 
1 HJK Helsinki
HB Torshavn 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
FK Shkendija 79 
10/07 01:45
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Celtic 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC 1
10/07 02:00
FT 
 Suduva
Crvena Zvezda 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 The New Saints
Kf Feronikeli 
09/07 23:55
FT 
 St Josephs
Glasgow Rangers 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Hajduk Split 
10/07 01:30
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Ofk Titograd 
10/07 08:30
FT 
 Royal Pari
La Equidad 
09/07 18:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
09/07 18:30
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Jordan U16
Saudi Arabia U16 
09/07 17:30
FT 
 Moreland Zebras
Hume City 
09/07 17:05
 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Queensland Lions SC 
09/07 17:30
 
 Western Strikers SC
Seaford Rangers 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Floresta Ce Youth
Fortaleza Youth 
10/07 06:15
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Cuiaba (MT) 
10/07 08:30
FT 
 Criciuma
Coritiba (PR) 
10/07 03:00
FT 
 Cobresal
Deportes Vallenar 
10/07 08:00
AET 
 Univ. Catolica
La Serena 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Univ. Catolica win
09/07 23:30
FT 
 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's
Y Ilves Womens 1
10/07 00:15
FT 
 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii 
10/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Fylkir (w) 
10/07 03:00
FT 
1 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Ia Kari U19 
09/07 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Barito Putera 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Al Najaf
Al Shorta Damascus 
10/07 00:15
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Zawraa 
09/07 16:45
FT 
1 Selangor United
Ukm 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Negeri Sembilan
Johor Darul Takzim II 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 UiTM
Sabah 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Terengganu
Kedah 1
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Melaka FC
Pknp 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Pahang
Selangor PKNS 
10/07 04:00
FT 
 Tuvalu
Tahiti 
10/07 05:00
FT 
 American Samoa
Fiji 
10/07 08:00
FT 
 Solomon Islands
New Caledonia 
10/07 11:00
FT 
 New Zealand U23
Samoa 
10/07 08:30
 
 Cook Islands Womens
Vanuatu Womens 
10/07 10:00
FT 
 American Samoa Womens
Samoa Womens 
10/07 10:30
 
 Solomon Islands Womens
Tahiti Womens 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Armavir
Krasnodar II 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Vasteras Sk Fk U21
Djurgardens U21 
10/07 07:00
FT 
 Lansing Ignite
Forward Madison 
10/07 07:00
FT 
 Sarasota Metropolis
Lakeland Tropics 
10/07 08:00
FT 
1 Texas United
Ahfc Royals 1
09/07 13:55
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Qashqai Shiraz 
09/07 15:30
FT 
 Kamaz
Nosta Novotroitsk 
09/07 15:30
FT 
1 Bansko
Hebar Pazardzhik 1
09/07 17:00
 
 Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elblag 
09/07 17:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Macva Sabac 
09/07 17:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Varzim 
09/07 19:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Bayswater City 
09/07 19:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 II
Utrecht Am 
09/07 19:00
FT 
 Bandari
Mukura 
09/07 19:00
 
 Bayswater City
Perth Glory 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan 
09/07 21:30
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Caen 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Ingulets Petrovo
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 1
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Cd Vendaval 
09/07 22:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Lou Gansike Sol 
09/07 22:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Lille
Dunkerque 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Oss 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Vitesse Arnhem 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Holstein Kiel 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Creteil
Auxerre 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Kmc
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Sport Podbrezova 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
SV Ried 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Sandecja
Maccabi Netanya 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Zlatibor 
09/07 23:30
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Hallescher 
09/07 23:30
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
De Rita Goni Lane 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Unicov 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Indjija
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Basel
Lausanne Sports 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Union Gurten
Heidenheimer 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Stade Lavallois MFC
Le Havre 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Nurnberg 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Erzgebirge Aue 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Valenciennes 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Rodez Aveyron
Villefranche 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Zirl
Dynamo Kyiv 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
NK Rijeka 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Pau
Ajaccio 
10/07 00:30
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Askoe Oedt 
10/07 00:30
FT 
 St. Gallen
Bochum 
10/07 00:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Kapfenberg Superfund 1
10/07 00:30
FT 
 08 Homburg
Kaiserslautern 
10/07 00:30
FT 
 Le Mans
Paris Fc 
10/07 00:30
FT 
 Sdc putten
RKC Waalwijk 
10/07 00:30
FT 
 Stadlau
Team Wiener Linien 
10/07 00:30
FT 
 Sv Elversberg Ii
Saar 05 Saarbrucken 1
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Andrezieux
Saint Etienne 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Zwolle
PAOK Saloniki 1
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
SV Horn 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Baden
Aarau 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Toulouse 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Bourg Peronnas
ES Troyes AC 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Vasas
KFC Komarno 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Lafnitz 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
TSV Alemannia Aachen 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
NEC Nijmegen 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Klingenbach
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Uitspanning Na
Eindhoven 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Nitra
Rukh Vynnyky 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
SC Weiz 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Sportverein Schattendorf
Sc Bad Sauerbrunn 
10/07 01:05
FT 
 ASM Belfortaine
Sochaux 
10/07 01:20
FT 
 Atlabara
Rayon Sports 
10/07 01:30
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Hull City 
10/07 01:45
FT 
 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Turu Dusseldorf 
10/07 02:00
AET 
 Luzern
Crystal Palace 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Crystal Palace win
10/07 02:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Larne 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 Toulon
Barnsley 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Wrexham 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Sheffield Wed. 
10/07 02:15
FT 
 Tiverton Town
Exeter City 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Bideford Afc
Torquay United 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Brighouse Town
Bradford AFC 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Colchester United 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Grantham Town
Grimsby Town 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Glentoran
Harland Wolff Welders 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
St. Mirren 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Dumbarton
Hamilton 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 East Grinstead Town
Tonbridge Angels 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Knaresborough Town 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Newton Aycliffe
Hartlepool United FC 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 South Shields
Blyth Spartans 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
Llanidloes Town 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Alsager Town
Leek Town 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Frickley Athletic
Maltby Main 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 Dundela
Glenavon Lurgan 
10/07 02:40
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Truro City 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Bristol City 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Atherton Collieries
Chorley 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Livingston 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Brechin City
Falkirk 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Southend United 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Havant and Waterlooville 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Berkhamsted Town
Barnet 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Bromley
Welling United 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Dartford
Ebbsfleet United 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundee
Blackpool 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Wigan Athletic 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Folkestone
Maidstone United 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Haringey Borough
Chelmsford City 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Carlisle
Hibernians FC 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Dagenham and Redbridge 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Cove Rangers 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Clachnacuddin
Elgin City 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Leamington
Walsall 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Morecambe 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Montrose
Arbroath 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Greenock Morton
St. Johnstone 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Thame United
Oxford United 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Curzon Ashton 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Slough Town
Eastleigh 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Cowdenbeath 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Wingate Finchley
Stevenage Borough 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Hayes&Yeading
Wealdstone 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Braintree Town
Coggeshall Town 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Market Drayton Town
AFC Telford United 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Cheadle Town
Trafford 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Congleton Town
Macclesfield Town 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Ringwood Town
Winchester City 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 West Auckland Town
Spennymoor Town 
10/07 02:45
FT 
 Hyde United
Colney Heath 
10/07 07:30
FT 
 Ca Atenas
Instituto 
10/07 09:05
FT 
 Club America
Pumas UNAM 
10/07 00:00
AET 
 Mexico University
South Africa University 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Mexico University win
10/07 00:00
AET 
 Uruguay University
Argentina University 
90min [3-3], Penalty [3-2], Uruguay University win
10/07 03:00
FT 
1 Ireland University
Russia University 
10/07 03:00
FT 
 Brazil University
Ukraine University 
10/07 03:00
FT 
 Japan University
South Korea University 
10/07 03:00
FT 
 Italy University
France University