livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 07 Jul 2019

08/07 02:25
FT 
 Atlanta United
New York Red Bulls 
08/07 04:30
FT 
 Philadelphia Union
Orlando City 
08/07 06:40
FT 
 New York City
Portland Timbers 
07/07 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Matsumoto Yamaga 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeju United 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
08/07 04:00
FT 
1 Brazil
Peru 
08/07 00:00
AET 
 Madagascar
Democratic Rep Congo 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Algeria
Guinea 
08/07 09:00
FT 
 USA
Mexico 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 USA womens
Netherlands (w) 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Kmc
Atlabara 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Bandari
Kampala City Council 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 Azam
Mukura 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Guemes
Central Cordoba Sde 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia U16
Syria U16 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Iraq U16
Bahrain U16 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Kuwait U16
Lebanon U16 
07/07 13:00
 
 Canberra
Monaro Panthers 
07/07 13:00
 
 Tuggeranong United
Gungahlin United 
07/07 13:10
 
 Blacktown City Demons
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
07/07 13:10
 
 Manly United
Sydney Olympic 
07/07 13:10
 
 South Coast Wolves
Hakoah Sydney 
07/07 16:00
 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Gold Coast United 
07/07 13:00
 
1 St Albans Saints
North Geelong Warriors 
07/07 13:00
 
 Werribee City Sc
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
07/07 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U20
Avondale U20 
07/07 13:00
 
 Alamein Womens
Calder United Sc Womens 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Bashundhara Kings
Team Bjmc 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Slavia Mozyr 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk 
08/07 00:45
FT 
 Gomel
Gorodeya 
07/07 21:00
 
 Linense Bra
Ferroviaria Sp 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Batatais
Comercial Sp 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Xv De Piracicaba 
07/07 21:00
 
1 Noroeste
Velo Clube Sp 2
07/07 21:00
FT 
1 Taubate
Juventus Sp 1
07/07 21:05
 
 Rio Claro
Inter De Limeira 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Botafogo Rj U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Flamengo Rj U20
Fluminense Rj Youth 1
07/07 23:45
FT 
 Campos Aa U20
Ad Itaborai U20 
07/07 23:50
FT 
 Angra Dos Reis Rj U20
Sampaio Correa Rj U20 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 America Rj U20
Americano Rj U20 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Huachipato
Deportes Temuco 
08/07 00:30
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Deportes Recoleta 
07/07 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Shanghai Shenxin 
07/07 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Guizhou Hengfeng 
07/07 17:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Jiangsu Sainty 
07/07 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Shandong Luneng 1
07/07 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
HeNan JianYe 
07/07 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
07/07 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan 2
Wuhan Guanggu R 
07/07 15:30
 
 Shanghai Sipg 2
Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 
07/07 16:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
Chongqing Lifan Reserves 1
08/07 01:00
FT 
 Delfin
Fuerza Amarilla 
08/07 07:00
FT 
 Emelec
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 
07/07 20:10
 
 Bulgaria Beach Soccer
Norway Beach Soccer 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 Ukraine Beach Soccer
Poland Beach Soccer 
07/07 22:45
FT 
 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
08/07 02:30
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Switzerland Beach Soccer 
07/07 23:30
FT 
 Sudet
Vantaa 1
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Vaajakoski 
07/07 23:30
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
SJK Seinajoki 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Shukura Kobuleti 
08/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
HK Kopavog 
08/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
HK Kopavog 
07/07 22:00
 
 Thor Akureyri U19
Leiknir Kb U19 
07/07 22:00
 
 Umf Njardvik U19
Breidablik B U19 
07/07 16:30
FT 
 Madura United
PSM Makassar 
07/07 15:30
FT 
 Sulut United
Persiba Balikpapan 
07/07 16:00
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persibat Batang 
07/07 16:10
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Mitra Kukar 
07/07 16:30
FT 
 Babel United
Psgc Ciamis 
07/07 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Pscs Cilacap 
07/07 19:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Pss Sleman 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
V-Varen Nagasaki 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
JEF United Ichihara 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Ehime
Yamagata Montedio 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Okayama
Kagoshima United 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Mito Hollyhock 
07/07 12:00
 
 Mio Biwako Shiga
Verspah Oita 
07/07 12:00
 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Veertien Kuwana 
07/07 13:00
 
 Osaka
Maruyasu Industries 
07/07 14:00
FT 
 Sony Sendai
Miyazaki 
07/07 14:00
FT 
 Nara Club
Matsue City 
07/07 14:00
 
 Honda Lock SC
Yokogawa Musashino 
07/07 16:00
FT 
 Honda
Suzuka Unlimited 
07/07 16:00
 
 Ryutsu Keizai University
Imabari FC 
07/07 14:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Fujieda Myfc 
07/07 16:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Roasso Kumamoto 
07/07 16:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Grulla Morioka 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Fukushima United FC 
07/07 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Chunnam Dragons 2
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Siauliai 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Minija 
07/07 20:30
FT 
 Dwangwa United
Karonga United 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Felda United FC
Selangor PB 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Southern Myanmar
Mahar United 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Ayeyawady United
Chinland 
07/07 17:30
 
 Zwekapin United
Laconi Lian 
07/07 21:00
FT 
1 Arendal
Byasen Toppfotball 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 IL Hodd
Levanger 
07/07 22:55
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Egersunds IK 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Moss
Bryne 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Vidar
Sola 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 Molde B
Rommen Sk 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Lyn Oslo
Valerenga B 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Eidsvold TF
SK Traeff 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Drobak-Frogn IL
Frigg 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Follo
Ullern 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Oslo
Halsen 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Orn-Horten
Ready 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Madla Il
Vardeneset 
08/07 00:20
FT 
 Pors Grenland
Vindbjart 
08/07 08:00
FT 
 Tahiti
Fiji 
08/07 07:00
FT 
 Fiji Womens
American Samoa Womens 
08/07 08:30
FT 
 Tahiti Womens
Cook Islands Womens 
08/07 10:00
FT 
 Samoa Womens
Tonga Womens 
08/07 10:30
FT 
 Papua New Guinea Womens
Solomon Islands Womens 
07/07 22:00
FT 
1 Ovetense
12 De Octubre 2
08/07 03:00
FT 
1 Fulgencio Yegros
Deportivo Caaguazu 1
07/07 15:00
FT 
1 Ska Khabarovsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
07/07 15:00
FT 
 Luch-Energiya
Khimki 
07/07 15:00
FT 
 Luch-Energiya
Khimki 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Volga Olimpiets
Tom Tomsk 
07/07 20:55
FT 
 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Mordovia Saransk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Mordovia Saransk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 
07/07 23:00
FT 
1 Avangard
Rotor Volgograd 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 Avangard
Rotor Volgograd 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Fakel Voronezh
Torpedo Moscow 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Chayka K Sr
Chertanovo Moscow 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Fakel Voronezh
Torpedo Moscow 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Chayka K Sr
Chertanovo Moscow 
08/07 01:55
FT 
 Baltika
Spartak Moscow II 
07/07 17:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Balestier Khalsa FC 1
07/07 21:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Hacken 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Falkenbergs FF 1
07/07 22:00
FT 
1 Bodens BK
Fc Linkoping City 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
IK Oddevold 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Eskilsminne IF 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Karlbergs BK 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Pitea If 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Khonkaen FC
Bangkok Glass 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Navy 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Kasetsart
Rayong 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Ubon Umt United
Udon Thani 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Chiangrai United
Nakhon Ratchasima 1
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Samut Prakan City
Chonburi Shark 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Suphanburi 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Muang Thong United
Bangkok United 
07/07 21:05
FT 
 Potencia
Oriental Lisboa 
08/07 01:00
FT 
 Canadian Sc
Salus 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Albion
Cs Cerrito 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Central Espanol
Torque 1
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Buffalo
Rochester Lancer 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Indiana
Grand Rapids 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Manhattan Sc 
08/07 05:00
FT 
 Boston United
Ac Connecticut 
08/07 05:00
FT 
 Seattle Sounders U23
Victoria Highlanders 
08/07 06:30
FT 
 San Francisco City
San Diego Zest 
08/07 09:45
FT 
 North Texas
Greenville Triumph 
08/07 05:00
FT 
 Swope Park Rangers
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
08/07 07:00
FT 
 Charlotte Independence
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Song Lam Nghe An
Da Nang 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Khanh Hoa
Thanh Hóa 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Quảng Nam 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Viettel
Tp Ho Chi Minh 
07/07 16:30
FT 
 Dak Lak
Đồng Tháp 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Pho Hien
Bình Định 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
GKS Tychy 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Peruwelz
SK Sigma Olomouc 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Malmo
Lyngby 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Halmstads
Hvidovre IF 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Nurnberg Am 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Everton 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
St. Pauli 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Hertha Berlin
Eintr. Braunschweig 
07/07 21:05
FT 
 FSV Frankfurt
Holstein Kiel 2 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Oxford United 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Atromitos Athens 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 SV Ried
Munchen 1860 
07/07 22:05
FT 
 Corinthians
Londrina (PR) 
07/07 22:15
FT 
 FK Rostov
Hannover 96 
07/07 22:30
FT 
 India
Tajikistan 
07/07 22:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Fk Banik Sokolov 
07/07 22:35
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Centro Atletico Fenix 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Nice 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 AEK Athens
Gornik Zabrze 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 VfB Eichstatt
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
07/07 23:30
FT 
 Lokeren
AS Monaco 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Schalke 04 
08/07 01:05
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Alajuelense 
08/07 06:10
FT 
 CD Motagua
Ad San Carlos 1
08/07 06:10
FT 
 Cacerense
Pocone Mt 
08/07 07:30
FT 
1 Dallas
Club Tijuana