livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 05 Jul 2019

06/07 00:00
AET 
 Morocco
Benin 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4]
06/07 03:00
FT 
 Uganda
Senegal 
06/07 09:00
FT 
 Heegan
Green Eagles 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Lebanon U16
Bahrain U16 
06/07 03:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia U16
Kuwait U16 
05/07 18:15
FT 
 Glenn Nochi Knight
Hobart Zebras 
05/07 17:45
 
 Melbourne Knights
Avondale Heights 1
05/07 18:30
 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Bentleigh Greens 
05/07 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
06/07 11:00
 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
South Melbourne U20 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Abahani Limited
Arambagh Ks 
05/07 23:45
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 
06/07 01:45
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev 
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Desportivo Brasil Sp
Nacional Sp 
06/07 06:00
FT 
 Gremio Osasco
EC Sao Bernardo/SP 2
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Goytacaz U20
Nova Iguacu U20 
05/07 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin TianHai
Guangzhou Evergrande 
05/07 19:05
FT 
 Hang Sai
Windsor Arch Ka I 
06/07 08:15
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Tecnico Universitario 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador Reserves
Tecnico Universitario Reserves 
06/07 04:00
FT 
 Macara Reserves
Guayaquil City Reserves 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Trans Narva
Nomme JK Kalju 
05/07 19:30
FT 
 Norway Beach Soccer
Denmark Beach Soccer 
05/07 22:15
 
 Switzerland Beach Soccer
Ukraine Beach Soccer 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 
06/07 00:55
FT 
 Turkey Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Honka Womens
Tips Womens 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Y Ilves Womens
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Vifk Vaasa
Vps J Akatemia 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Fc Futura
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Ac Barca 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Virky
Kypa 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Pave
Sc Riverball 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Inter Turku
Lahti 
06/07 00:00
AET 
 ETO Gyori FC
Ujpesti TE 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Ujpesti TE win
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Fram Reykjavik 1
06/07 03:15
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Umf Njardvik 
06/07 04:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Umf Afturelding 
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
06/07 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
06/07 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Haukar Womens 
06/07 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Grindavik 
06/07 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Grindavik 
05/07 16:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Barito Putera 
05/07 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persib Bandung 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Bray Wanderers 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Dundalk 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
St. Patrick's 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Finn Harps 
06/07 03:00
FT 
 Cork City
Bohemians 
06/07 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers 
05/07 21:00
 
 Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Astana 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Busan Transportation
Mokpo City 
06/07 00:45
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jurmala 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Kelantan FA
Selangor United 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Johor Darul Takzim II
Sabah 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Kedah
Pknp 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Selangor PKNS
Terengganu 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Real Succes
Cs Petrocub 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Sireti
Sheriff 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Dacia Buiucani
Cs Sparta Chisinau 
06/07 10:00
AET 
 Miramar Rangers
Wellington Olympic 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Wellington Olympic win
06/07 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Melville United 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Brann
Mjondalen 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Molde 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Lillestrom 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Bodo Glimt 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Stabaek 
06/07 03:00
FT 
 Viking
FK Haugesund 
05/07 19:45
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Hougang United FC 
06/07 01:30
FT 
 Grebbestads If
Ik Gauthiod 
06/07 01:30
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Kramfors Alliansen 
06/07 07:30
FT 
 North Carolina Womens
Houston Dash Womens 
06/07 11:00
 
 Portland Thorns Fc Womens
Seattle Reign Womens 
06/07 07:00
FT 
 Manhattan Sc
Portland Phoenix 
06/07 07:00
FT 
 Erie Commodores
Buffalo 
06/07 07:00
FT 
 New York Red Bulls B
Ottawa Fury 1
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Poland Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
05/07 16:25
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Csikszereda 
05/07 17:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Seleccion Afe 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Fredericia 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Dundee
Scunthorpe United 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Uerdingen 
05/07 19:00
FT 
 Horsens
Aalborg BK 
05/07 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Ufa
Viktoria Plzen 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Al Wehda UAE 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Asko Kottmannsdorf
Wolfsberger Ac Amateur 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Banik Ostrava 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Obolon Kiev 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Standard Sumqayit
FK Inter Baku 
05/07 22:20
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki 
05/07 22:30
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Stade Ouchy 
05/07 22:50
FT 
 Kariana Erden
Botev Vratsa 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Kobenhavn 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Wolfsberger Ac Amateur 
05/07 23:00
FT 
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Olympiakos Piraeus 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Sparta Praha 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Zaglebie Lubin 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Grazer AK
Middlesbrough 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Spartak Tambov 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Olimpia Grudziadz 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 PFC Sochi
NK Rijeka 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Nimes 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Slovan Liberec 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Veres Rivne
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
05/07 23:45
FT 
 Krasnodar
Ural Sr 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Spvg Frechen 20
Koln 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Zapresic 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Dynamo Kyiv 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Vojvodina 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Krasnodar II
Szombathelyi Haladas 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Sv Eltendorf
Sturm Graz Amateur 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Fotbal Trinec 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
St.-Truidense VV 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Ask Stvalentin
Vocklamarkt 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Vfc Plauen
VFB Auerbach 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Tsv Grafenstein 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 SV Austria Salzburg
Dortmund(am) 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Team Wiener Linien 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Oberneuland
VfL Osnabruck 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Teplice
International Leipzig 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Bayern Hof
Spvgg Weiden 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 St Margarethen
SC Mannsdorf 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Lugano 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Emmen
Zwolle 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Groningen
Ross County 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Sv Meppen 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Oud Heverlee 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Tsg Backnang
VfB Stuttgart 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Domzale
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Sc Freiburg (w)
Sc Sand (w) 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Wrexham 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Bramfelder Sv
Hamburger Sv Ii 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Usv Mettersdorf
SV Allerheiligen 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Sc Landskron
Vst Volkermarkt 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Gutersloh Womens
Zwolle Womens 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Su Rebenland
Sv Lannach 
06/07 01:15
FT 
1 Monheim
Fortuna Koln 
06/07 01:30
FT 
 Zurich U21
Winterthur U21 
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Gremio
Criciuma 
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Taffs Well
Cardiff City 
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Truro City
Exeter City 
06/07 02:15
FT 
1 Dep. San Martin
Molinos El Pirata 
06/07 02:30
FT 
 Vasas
DAC Dunajska Streda 
06/07 02:30
FT 
 Bowers Pitsea
Colchester United 
06/07 02:30
FT 
 Swindon Supermarine
Swindon 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Brentford 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Brechin City
Dundee United 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Bracknell Town
Wealdstone 
06/07 04:30
FT 
1 Utc Cajamarca
Sport Boys 
06/07 04:30
FT 
1 Em Deportivo Binacional
Alianza Lima 
06/07 09:00
FT 
 Melgar
Victoria Sports 
06/07 09:35
FT 
 Marathon
Ad San Carlos 
06/07 10:30
FT 
 Perez Zeledon
Tauro 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Italy University
Ukraine University 1
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Brazil University
France University 
06/07 03:00
FT 
 Japan University
Argentina University 
06/07 03:00
FT 
 Ireland University
South Korea University 1