livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 04 Jul 2019

05/07 01:30
FT 
 Uwic Inter Cardiff
Progres Niedercorn 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Ue Engordany
SP La Fiorita 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 NSI Runavik
Ballymena United 
05/07 02:30
FT 
 College Europa
UE Sant Julia 1
05/07 02:45
FT 
 Tre Fiori
Ki Klaksvik 
05/07 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Barry Town Afc 
05/07 09:00
FT 
 Dallas
DC United 1
05/07 10:00
FT 
1 Colorado Rapids
New England Revolution 
05/07 10:30
FT 
 LA Galaxy
Toronto 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Team Bjmc
Nofel Sporting Club 
04/07 19:05
FT 
 Benfica De Macau
Sporting De Macau 1
04/07 21:10
FT 
 Psp Macau
Cd Tim Iec 
05/07 08:15
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
Deportivo Cuenca 
04/07 23:05
FT 
 Independiente Del Valle Reserves
Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Tabasalu Charma 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Mp Mikkeli 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Kajha
Oulun Ls 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Pp 70
Saaksjarven Loiske 
05/07 00:15
FT 
 Nopsa
Viikingit 2 
05/07 00:15
FT 
 Ponnistajat
Cle 
05/07 01:30
FT 
1 Hifk 2
Nups 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
HJK Helsinki 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Rugenbergen
Altonaer 
05/07 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik
Haukar 
05/07 03:15
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Fjolnir 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Dalvik Reynir 
05/07 03:15
FT 
 Kari Akranes
Tindastoll Sauda 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Valur
Ka Akureyri 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Valur
Ka Akureyri 
04/07 16:30
FT 
1 Arema Malang
Persipura Jayapura 
04/07 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
PSM Makassar 
04/07 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
PS Tni 
04/07 18:00
 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
04/07 18:00
 
 Gyeongju Womens
Changnyeong Womens 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Riga
Fk Valmiera 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
Baltija Panevezys 
04/07 16:20
 
 Sabah U21
Selangor United U21 
04/07 16:45
FT 
 Felda United U21
Terengganu 3 U21 
04/07 16:45
 
1 Kuala Lumpur Fa U21
Selangor Pkns U21 
04/07 16:45
FT 
 Negeri Sembilan Naza U21
Perak U21 
04/07 16:45
FT 
 Melaka U21
Sarawak U21 
04/07 16:45
FT 
1 Pknp U21
Kelantan U21 
04/07 16:45
FT 
 Pulau Pinang U21
Pahang U21 
04/07 16:45
FT 
 Selangor U21
Petaling Jaya City U21 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Niger Tornadoes 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Rosenborg 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Vasalunds IF 1
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Sollentuna United FF 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Trollhattan 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Amal
Nordvarmland Ff 
05/07 01:00
FT 
1 Vanersborg
Lidkopings 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Umea Academy 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Skelleftea Ff 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ifk Timra 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Raslatt SK
Almeboda/linneryd 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Varmbols Fc 
05/07 08:00
 
 Houston Dynamo
Ahfc Royals 
05/07 07:30
FT 
 North Carolina
Charlotte Independence 
05/07 09:00
FT 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Orange County Blues Fc 
05/07 10:30
FT 
 Las Vegas Lights
LA Galaxy 2 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Nam Dinh
Ha Noi FC 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Sài Gòn FC
Bình Dương 
04/07 15:45
 
 Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik 
04/07 17:05
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 VfR Garching
Ingolstadt 04 
04/07 21:05
FT 
 Fsm 2
Troitsk 
04/07 21:30
FT 
 Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
04/07 22:00
FT 
 08 Homburg
Fortuna Koln 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Zenit-Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Fsv Zwickau
Viktoria Zizkov 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Atlas 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Sr Brasov
Petrolul Ploiesti 
04/07 23:00
FT 
1 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Krystal 1
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Nosta Novotroitsk
Ufa Youth 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Lisen
Vitkovice 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Karlsruher
SK Sigma Olomouc 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Krasnodar 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Botosani 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
APOEL Nicosia 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Kaiserslautern 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Peruwelz 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Cs Voluntari 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Beitar Jerusalem 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Tsv Landsberg
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Buducnost Dobanovci 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Zlatibor 
05/07 00:15
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Zorya 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Zemplin Michalovce 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Sc Eltersdorf
Greuther Furth 
05/07 00:35
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
08 Homburg 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Munchen 1860 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Vv Azsv Aalten
De Graafschap 
05/07 01:05
FT 
 Nottingen
Sc Freiburg Am 
05/07 01:30
FT 
1 CS Mioveni
Steaua Bucuresti 
05/07 02:30
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Hamilton 
05/07 02:30
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Zeljeznicar 
05/07 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ballyclare Comrades 
05/07 02:45
FT 
 Fairford Town
Gloucester City 
05/07 03:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
05/07 05:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Millonarios 
05/07 07:00
AET 
 Monterrey
Santos Laguna 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Santos Laguna win
05/07 08:30
FT 
1 Vila Nova (GO)
Corinthians 
05/07 09:15
AET 
 America de Cali
Nacional Montevideo 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Nacional Montevideo win
05/07 10:00
FT 
 Guadalupe
Cartagines Deportiva SA 1
05/07 03:00
FT 
 South Africa University Womens
North Korea University Womens