livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 02 Jul 2019

02/07 23:45
FT 
1 St Josephs
Kf Prishtina 2
03/07 08:30
FT 
 Brazil
Argentina 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Benin
Cameroon 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Guinea Bissau
Ghana 
03/07 03:00
FT 
 Angola
Mali 
03/07 03:00
FT 
 Mauritania
Tunisia 
03/07 10:35
AET 
 Haiti
Mexico 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
03/07 03:00
FT 
1 England (w)
USA womens 
02/07 17:00
FT 
 Gold Coast United
Gold Coast Knights 
02/07 17:35
FT 
 Peninsula Power
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
02/07 17:35
 
 Grange Thistle
Toowong 
02/07 18:00
FT 
1 Saif Sporting Club
Mohammedan Dhaka 
02/07 18:00
FT 
 Sheikh Jamal
Brothers Union 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Chittagong Abahani
Sheikh Russel KC 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Botsor Brest Womens
Minsk Womens 
02/07 15:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 
02/07 18:00
FT 
 Estonia U17
Latvia U17 1
02/07 18:00
FT 
 Lithuania U17
Finland U17 
03/07 00:15
FT 
 Atlantis Ii
Hoogee 
03/07 00:45
FT 
 Kings
Kuki 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Ekenas IF Fotboll
KTP Kotka 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
TPS Turku 
02/07 23:05
FT 
 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Samtredia 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
03/07 04:00
FT 
 Selfordshack U19
Ir Lettiru19 
03/07 04:00
FT 
 Grotta Kria U19
Fram/ulfarnir U19 1
02/07 15:30
FT 
 Sulut United
Mitra Kukar 
02/07 16:00
FT 
 Martapura
Madura 
02/07 16:10
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Persiba Balikpapan 
02/07 16:30
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
PSPS Pekanbaru 
02/07 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Persibat Batang 
02/07 16:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Cilegon United 
02/07 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Psgc Ciamis 
02/07 16:30
FT 
 Babel United
Pscs Cilacap 1
02/07 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Perserang Serang 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Al Kahrabaa
Al-Naft 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Baghdad 
02/07 18:00
FT 
1 Changwon City
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
02/07 15:30
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Coastal Spirit 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Spjelkavik
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Vinbergs If
Tvaakers IF 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Mora
Sandvikens IF 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Rynninge IK 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Lindome GIF 
03/07 02:00
FT 
 Ca Rentistas
Albion 
03/07 02:00
FT 
2 Villa Espanola
Ca Bella Vista 1
03/07 02:05
FT 
 Ca Villa Teresa
Ca Atenas 
03/07 02:05
FT 
 Cs Cerrito
Deportivo Maldonado 1
02/07 20:00
FT 
 Boston River U19
Penarol U19 1
02/07 20:00
 
 Danubio U19
Liverpool Montevideo U19 
02/07 20:15
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers U19
Nacional De Football U19 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Rentistas U19
Fenix U19 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Basanez U19
Parque Del Plata U19 
03/07 06:00
FT 
1 Miami City Championship
The Villages 
03/07 07:00
FT 
 New York Red Bull U23
Long Island Rough Riders 
03/07 09:00
FT 
 San Francisco Glens Sc
San Francisco City 
03/07 10:40
FT 
 Tucson Womens
Phoenix Del Sol Womens 
02/07 16:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Cs Voluntari 
02/07 17:00
FT 
 Khimki
Torpedo Moscow 
02/07 17:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Mfk Skalica 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Banik Ostrava 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Parana
Cerro Porteno 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Khimki
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Universitatea Craiova 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Liptovsky Mikulas 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
02/07 22:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Marila Pribram 
02/07 22:30
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
02/07 22:30
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Bijeljina 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Nafta
Kaposvar 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Trencin 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Sv Meppen
Royal Antwerp 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Viktoria Plzen 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Gornik Zabrze 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Ufa
Botosani 
02/07 23:15
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Atromitos Athens 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Apollon Limassol FC 2
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Le Havre
Guingamp 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Sparta Praha 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 St.-Truidense VV
Maccabi Haifa 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 SV Ried
Gyirmot Se 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Karabakh Vienna 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Kobenhavn 
03/07 00:00
FT 
1 Pyunik
Cracovia Krakow 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
MSV Duisburg 
03/07 00:15
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
03/07 00:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Terek Groznyi 
03/07 00:30
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Dundee 
03/07 00:30
FT 
 Young Boys
Levski Sofia 
03/07 00:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
Slavia Praha 
03/07 00:40
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
SV Horn 
03/07 00:50
FT 
1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Dinamo Zagreb 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Usk Anif
Juniors OO 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi
DAC Dunajska Streda 
03/07 01:00
FT 
1 ASV Geel
KVSK Lommel 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Koln U19
Fortuna Koln 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Sc Gleisdorf
Lafnitz 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Lincoln City 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
Karadjordje Topola 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Ried Ii
Sv Seekirchen 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
ZNK Osijek 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Tus Herrensohr
Sv Rochling Volkling 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc
Sv Rugenbergen 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 St. Gallen
Celtic 1
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Yverdon 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Monchengladbach Am
Erndtebruck 
03/07 02:10
FT 
 Billingham Town
Hartlepool United FC 
03/07 02:15
FT 
 Gretna
Motherwell 
03/07 02:30
FT 
 Stranraer
Bsc Glasgow 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 Berwick Rangers
Coldstream 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Clyde 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 Airdrie United
Albion Rovers 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 East Fife
Queen of the South 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 Aveley
Chelmsford City 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 Cheadle Town
Curzon Ashton 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 East Kilbride
Stenhousemuir 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 Hamworthy United
Weymouth 
03/07 02:45
FT 
 Redditch United
Leamington 
03/07 02:50
FT 
 Eccleshill United
Farsley Celtic 
03/07 03:00
FT 
 Italy University
Mexico University 
03/07 03:00
FT 
 France University
South Africa University