livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 01 Jul 2019

02/07 00:00
FT 
 Namibia
Cote d Ivoire 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 South Africa
Morocco 
02/07 03:00
FT 
1 Kenya
Senegal 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Tanzania
Algeria 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Syria U16
Lebanon U16 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Jordan U16
Oman U16 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia U16
Iraq U16 
01/07 18:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Werribee City Sc 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Team Bjmc
Abahani Limited 
02/07 02:20
FT 
 Figueirense Sc Youth
Brusque U20 
02/07 02:30
FT 
 Ceara Youth
Pague Menos U20 
01/07 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Guangzhou Evergrande 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Tartu Jk Welco 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Rakvere Flora 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Rakvere Jk Tarvas 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Parnu Linnameeskond 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Parnu Linnameeskond 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Keila Jk 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Voru Jk 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Parnu Jk 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Viimsi Mrjk 
01/07 23:30
FT 
1 Klubi 04
Japs 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Toolon Taisto
Espoo 2 
02/07 00:15
FT 
 Nopsa
Fc Futura 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Inter Turku 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
IA Akranes 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Breidablik 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
IA Akranes 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Breidablik 
01/07 14:15
FT 
 Psbs Biak
Persatu Tuban 
01/07 16:30
FT 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Persik Kediri 
01/07 16:30
FT 
1 Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Al Talaba
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 
02/07 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
UC Dublin UCD 
02/07 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Shamrock Rovers 
02/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Waterford United 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Bohemians
Derry City 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Cork City 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
01/07 16:45
 
 Atm U21
Selangor United U21 
01/07 16:45
 
 Kelantan U21
Melaka U21 
01/07 16:45
FT 
 Negeri Sembilan Naza U21
Kuala Lumpur Fa U21 
01/07 16:45
 
 Perak U21
Felda United U21 
01/07 16:45
FT 
 Petaling Jaya City U21
Sabah U21 
01/07 16:45
FT 
 Terengganu 3 U21
Pdrm U21 
01/07 16:45
FT 
1 Uitm U21
Kedah U21 
01/07 16:45
FT 
 Selangor U21
Johor U21 
01/07 16:55
FT 
 Selangor Pkns U21
Sarawak U21 1
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Arvoll
Aalesund B 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Eidsvold TF
Molde B 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Herd
Stabaek B 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Follo 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Frigg 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Bryne B
Brodd 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Stromsgodset 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
Hammarby 1
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Kalmar FF 
02/07 01:00
AET 
 Vanersborg
Ik Gauthiod 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
02/07 01:00
FT 
2 IK Oddevold
Ljungskile SK 
02/07 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Tyreso Ff 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping U21
Athletic Fc United 
02/07 08:00
FT 
 Utah Arrows Sc Womens
Utah Red Devils Womens 
01/07 16:25
FT 
 HCMC 2 Womens
TNG Thai Nguyen Womens 
01/07 18:30
FT 
 HCMC 1 womens
Than KSVN womens 
01/07 20:30
FT 
 Hanoi womens
Son La Womens 
01/07 14:15
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir 
01/07 17:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
AEK Larnaca 
01/07 17:15
FT 
 Ha Tinh
Song Lam Nghe An 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow II
Chertanovo Moscow 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Kalush 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Chayka K Sr
Rotor Volgograd B 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Wolfsburg Am 
01/07 23:00
FT 
1 Levski Sofia
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 
01/07 23:10
FT 
 Zorya
FK Shkendija 79 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FK Rostov 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Crvena Zvezda 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Mouscron Peruwelz 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Universitatea Craiova 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Radnicki Nis 1
02/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Krasnodar 
02/07 00:05
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Hertha Zehlendorf 
02/07 01:30
FT 
 Scheveningen
ADO Den Haag 
02/07 02:30
FT 
 Shelbourne
Hearts 
02/07 02:45
FT 
 Atherton Collieries
Salford City 
02/07 09:00
FT 
 Carlos Manucci
Union Huaral