livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 27 Jun 2019

28/06 01:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Uwic Inter Cardiff 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 Barry Town Afc
Cliftonville 
28/06 02:00
FT 
1 UE Sant Julia
College Europa 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
Tre Fiori 
28/06 02:45
FT 
1 SP La Fiorita
Ue Engordany 1
28/06 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
NSI Runavik 
28/06 02:45
FT 
 Kf Prishtina
St Joseph's (GIB) 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Germany U21
Romania U21 1
28/06 03:00
FT 
 Spain U21
France U21 
28/06 08:30
AET 
 Brazil
Paraguay 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Brazil win
27/06 22:30
FT 
 Madagascar
Burundi 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Senegal
Algeria 
28/06 04:00
FT 
 Kenya
Tanzania 
28/06 03:00
FT 
 Norway (w)
England (w) 
27/06 18:00
 
 Arambagh Ks
Sheikh Jamal 
27/06 21:00
 
 Brothers Union
Chittagong Abahani 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Ad Itaborai U20
Bela Vista U20 
27/06 23:45
FT 
 Serra Macaense U20
Perolas Negras Youth 1
27/06 19:05
FT 
 Sporting De Macau
Cd Monte Carlo 
27/06 21:00
FT 
1 Psp Macau
Benfica De Macau 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Welco
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
28/06 01:45
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Elva 
28/06 01:45
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Elva 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Tabasalu Charma 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Voru Jk
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
JIPPO 
27/06 23:00
FT 
2 Nups
Espa 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Ace
Pp 70 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Kiisto
Narpes Kraft 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Sc Riverball
Kings 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 TP47 Tornio
Ac Oulu Akatemia 
28/06 01:15
FT 
 Hoogee
Lepa 
28/06 01:15
FT 
 Poxyt
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 1
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
28/06 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Grindavik 1
28/06 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Umf Njardvik 
28/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
28/06 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik
Leiknir Reykjavik 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Madura United
Persebaya Surabaya 
27/06 16:15
FT 
 Madura
Persewar Waropen 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Pscs Cilacap
Persita Tangerang 1
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Cilegon United
Sriwijaya Palembang 1
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Persibat Batang
PSMS Medan 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Persiraja Aceh 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Al Zawraa
Al Kahrabaa 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Changnyeong Womens 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Gyeongju Womens 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 1
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
27/06 16:15
FT 
 Sabah U21
Johor U21 
27/06 16:15
 
 Sarawak U21
Negeri Sembilan Naza U21 
27/06 16:45
 
1 Kedah U21
Selangor U21 
27/06 16:45
FT 
 Pahang U21
Uitm U21 
27/06 16:45
FT 
 Perak U21
Terengganu 3 U21 
27/06 16:45
FT 
 Pknp U21
Pdrm U21 
27/06 16:50
FT 
 Atm U21
Petaling Jaya City U21 
27/06 16:50
FT 
 Selangor Pkns U21
Kelantan U21 
27/06 16:50
FT 
 Selangor United U21
Pulau Pinang U21 1
27/06 20:45
 
1 Felda United U21
Kuala Lumpur Fa U21 
27/06 18:55
FT 
 Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2
Strogino Ii 
27/06 22:50
FT 
 FK Angusht Nazran
PFC Sochi 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Skovde AIK 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Taftea Ik 
28/06 08:10
FT 
1 Fort Worth Vaqueros
Midland Odessa Sockers 1
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Switzerland Beach Soccer
Romania Beach Soccer 
27/06 20:30
 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Ukraine Beach Soccer 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 Belarus Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Luch-Energiya
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
27/06 18:00
 
 Khimki
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Volga Olimpiets
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Kamaz
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 
27/06 21:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Csikszereda 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Mordovia Saransk 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Zlin 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Academy Pandev 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Avangard
Tom Tomsk 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Marila Pribram 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Banik Ostrava 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Volga Ulyanovsk
Chertanovo Moscow 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Veres Rivne 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Chayka K Sr
Chernomorets Balchik 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 MSK Zilina
FK Shkendija 79 
27/06 23:55
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Cs Voluntari 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
Giessen 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Botosani 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Ferencvarosi TC 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Wacker Nordhausen 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Dinamo Zagreb 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
AEK Larnaca 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 Bayern Hof
Fsv Zwickau 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 Asv Dachau
Tus Geretsried 
28/06 00:55
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Baltika 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Pirmasens
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 St Pauli 2
Niendorfer Tsv 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Kontich
KFCO wilrijk 
28/06 01:15
FT 
 Tsv Landsberg
Sv Mering 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 Kleve
Monchengladbach Am 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc
Tus Osdorf 
28/06 02:05
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Velez Mostar 
28/06 02:30
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Stranraer 
28/06 02:45
FT 
 Gala Fairydean
Edinburgh City 
28/06 06:00
FT 
1 Universitario De Vinto
Deportivo Gremio 2
28/06 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Cartagines Deportiva SA 
28/06 10:10
FT 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Club Tijuana