livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 21 Jun 2019

21/06 18:30
FT 
 Jeju United
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
22/06 00:30
FT 
 England U21
Romania U21 
22/06 03:00
FT 
 France U21
Croatia U21 
22/06 07:00
FT 
1 Ecuador
Chile 
22/06 04:00
FT 
 Egypt
Zimbabwe 
22/06 07:00
FT 
 El Salvador
Jamaica 
22/06 09:30
FT 
 Honduras
Curacao 
21/06 17:45
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City Sc 
21/06 17:45
 
 Hume City
Bentleigh Greens 
21/06 18:15
 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Avondale Heights 
21/06 16:15
 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Avondale U20 
21/06 18:00
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Altona Magic U20 
22/06 11:05
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
21/06 23:45
FT 
 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Torpedo Minsk 
22/06 01:45
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Gorodeya 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Minsk Womens
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Womens 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Santo Andre Youth
Sao Bernardo Youth 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp Youth
Ferroviaria Sp Youth 1
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Joinville Sc Youth
Guarani De Palhoca U20 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Agua Santa Sp Youth 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Guarani SP Youth
Taubate Youth 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Ituano Youth 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Rio Preto Youth
Mirassol Youth 
22/06 02:00
FT 
1 Sao Caetano Youth
Santos Ap Youth 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Audax Rio Rj U20 
21/06 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
ShenHua SVA FC 
22/06 00:30
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn 
22/06 00:30
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
22/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
22/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Grindavik Womens 
22/06 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Ir Reykjavik Womens 
21/06 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
21/06 20:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Perseru Serui 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 Al Kahrabaa
Naft Alwasat 
22/06 11:00
 
 Sony Sendai
Verspah Oita 
22/06 12:00
 
 Honda
Mio Biwako Shiga 
22/06 12:00
FT 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Matsue City 
22/06 12:00
 
 Ryutsu Keizai University
Maruyasu Industries 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jelgava 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Metta/LU Riga 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Minija 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Milsami 
22/06 08:00
FT 
1 Western Mpl
Nelson Suburbs 
22/06 10:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Wellington United 1
22/06 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Selwyn United 
22/06 00:30
FT 
 Steinkjer
Rodde 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Donn 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Fjora
Os Turn Fotball 
21/06 19:45
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
Albirex Niigata 
22/06 11:05
FT 
 Portland Thorns Fc Womens
Utah Royals Womens 
22/06 07:00
FT 
 Holland Cincinnati Lion
Dayton Dutch Lions 
22/06 07:00
FT 
 Erie Commodores
Pittsburgh Hotspurs 
22/06 07:30
FT 
 Peachtree City
Dalton Red Wolves Sc 
22/06 07:30
FT 
1 Daytona Sc
Miami City Championship 1
22/06 10:00
FT 
 Golden State Force
San Francisco City 
22/06 10:05
FT 
 Hippocampus Of Southern California
San Francisco Glens Sc 
22/06 10:15
FT 
 Victoria Highlanders
Kjrsl 
22/06 03:00
FT 
 Westside Timbers Womens
Eugene Timbers Azul Womens 
22/06 07:00
FT 
 Chicago City Sc Womens
Indian Saints Womens 
22/06 10:35
FT 
 San Francisco Nighthawks Womens
San Ramon Womens 
22/06 10:40
FT 
 Fresno
San Antonio 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
21/06 22:45
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
21/06 15:30
FT 
 Ben Tre U21
Long An U21 
21/06 15:30
FT 
 Cong An Nhan Dan U21
TT Hanoi U21 
21/06 16:00
FT 
1 Dong Thap U21
Dong Nai U21 1
21/06 17:00
FT 
 Viettel U21
Nam Dinh U21 
21/06 17:30
FT 
 TP Ho Chi Minh U21
Vinh Long U21 
21/06 17:35
FT 
 Pho Hien U21
Song Lam Nghe An U21 1
21/06 17:00
 
 HCMC 2 Womens
Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens 
21/06 19:30
 
 HCMC 1 womens
Son La Womens 
21/06 16:20
FT 
 Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste 
21/06 17:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
FK Pohronie 
21/06 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sabail 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Zurich
Winterthur 
21/06 21:00
 
 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 
21/06 21:15
FT 
 The New Saints
Uwic Inter Cardiff 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepolomice 
21/06 23:25
FT 
 Viktoria Otrokovice
SK Sigma Olomouc 
21/06 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
NK Rudar Velenje 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Zenit St Petersburg 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Solin
Hajduk Split 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Rapperswil Jona 
22/06 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Ask Bravo Publikum 
22/06 00:30
FT 
 Spvgg Quierschied
Saarbrucken 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Tsv Dachau 1865 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Luxembourg (w)
Andorra Womens 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Sportverein Sonsbeck
MSV Duisburg 
22/06 01:30
FT 
 Gent Zeehaven
Gent 
22/06 04:00
FT 
 Cienciano
Real Garcilaso 1