livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 18 Jun 2019

18/06 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
18/06 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Romania U21
Croatia U21 
19/06 03:00
FT 
1 England U21
France U21 
19/06 05:30
FT 
 Bolivia
Peru 
19/06 08:30
FT 
 Brazil
Venezuela 
18/06 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Ha Noi FC 
19/06 00:15
FT 
1 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
19/06 07:30
FT 
 Panama
Trinidad & Tobago 
19/06 10:00
FT 
 USA
Guyana 
19/06 03:00
FT 
 Jamaica (w)
Australia womens 
19/06 03:00
FT 
 Italy(w)
Brazil (w) 
18/06 17:30
 
1 Western Pride
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
18/06 17:30
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Eastern Suburbs 
18/06 18:45
FT 
 Salisbury United
Playford City Patriots 
19/06 04:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Porteno
Pottu Via Ho 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
JK Tallinna Kalev 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
JK Tallinna Kalev 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Sc Kufu-98
Pk-37 1
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Eif Academy
Espoo 2 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Ps 44 Valkeakoski
Ace 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Korsnas Ff
Sif 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Fjk
Janpa 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Nik
Kps 
19/06 00:15
FT 
 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
Tips 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Joki
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Nups
Finnkurd 
19/06 01:15
FT 
 Cle
Atlantis Ii 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
SJK Seinajoki 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
RoPS Rovaniemi 
18/06 21:00
AET 
 Gareji Sagarejo
Spaeri 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-2], Gareji Sagarejo win
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Tbilisi City
Baia Zugdidi 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Guria Lanchkhuti 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
19/06 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Breidablik 
19/06 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Breidablik 
19/06 04:00
FT 
 Selfordshack U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
18/06 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
PS Tni 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Zalgiris Vilnius B 1
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Palanga 
18/06 17:30
FT 
 Kelantan FA
Johor Darul Takzim II 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Negeri Sembilan
Selangor United 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Pahang
Pknp 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Selangor PKNS
Kedah 
18/06 21:00
FT 
1 Misc Mifa
Felda United FC 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Perak
Terengganu 1
18/06 15:30
FT 
 Twenty 11
Christchurch United 
19/06 02:00
FT 
 Krakeroy IL
Stabaek B 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF U21
Vasteras Sk Fk U21 
19/06 07:00
FT 
 North Carolina U23
Virginia Beach City 
19/06 07:00
FT 
 Charlotte Eagles
South Georgia Tormenta B 1
19/06 07:40
FT 
 Asheville City
Chattanooga 
19/06 08:00
FT 
 Texas United
Corpus Christi 
19/06 07:00
FT 
 Columbus Crew
Atlanta United 
19/06 07:00
FT 
 Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United 
19/06 07:00
FT 
 Dayton Dutch Lions Womens
Cleveland Ambassadors Womens 
19/06 08:00
FT 
 Dallas Womens
Southstar Womens 
19/06 10:30
FT 
 Reno 1868
Phoenix Rising 
18/06 16:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 
18/06 19:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Slavia Praha u19 
18/06 22:30
FT 
 Estonia (w)
Belarus (w) 
18/06 22:30
FT 
 Cska 1948 Sofia
Strumska Slava 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Synot Slovacko 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
KFC Komarno 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
CFR Cluj 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
MFK Ruzomberok 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Grossbardorf
Schweinfurt 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Benin
Mauritania 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Tsg Einheit Bernau 
19/06 02:15
FT 
 Barry Town Afc
The New Saints 
19/06 03:00
FT 
1 Mitre Sde
Velez De San Ramon