livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 13 Jun 2019

14/06 00:00
FT 
 Australia womens
Brazil (w) 
14/06 03:00
FT 
 South Africa Womens
China (w) 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Pyunik B
Gandzasar Kapan B 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Banants C 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Banants B
Shirak Gjumri B 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Ararat Armenia B
Ararat Yerevan 2 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Sk Maria Saal
St Jakob/rosental 
14/06 06:15
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Ceara 
14/06 07:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Sao Paulo 
14/06 07:00
FT 
 Goias
Atletico Paranaense 
14/06 07:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
Fluminense 1
14/06 07:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Avai 
14/06 04:00
AET 
1 Csd Antofagasta
Csyd Barnechea 
90min [1-2], Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [3-4], Csyd Barnechea win
14/06 07:30
FT 
 Coquimbo Unido
Union San Felipe 
14/06 08:00
 
 Colo Colo
Puerto Montt 
90min [4-2], Aggregate [4-4], Penalty [5-3], Colo Colo win
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Everton CD
Cobresal 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Jk Welco Elekter 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Tallinna Jk Legion 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Jk Tarvas
Tartu Jk Welco 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Tallinna Jk Legion 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Viimsi Mrjk 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Sudet
Lahden Reipas 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Klubi 04
Mp Mikkeli 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Toolon Taisto
Hps 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Hifk 2 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Ace
Tkt 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Kultsu
Edustus Ips 
14/06 00:15
FT 
 Jyty
Sovo 
14/06 00:15
FT 
 Ponnistajat
Koips 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Haka
Mypa 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Magni
Umf Njardvik 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Haukar 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik
Throttur 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir
Vikingur Olafsvik 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Pakruojis 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Pakruojis 
13/06 15:30
FT 
 Western AFC
Cashmere Technical 
13/06 23:15
FT 
 Stromsgodset U19
Rosenborg U19 
14/06 02:15
FT 
 Baerum U19
Kongsvinger U19 2
14/06 02:15
FT 
 Krakeroy U19
Raufoss U19 2
14/06 02:15
FT 
 Ullern 2 U19
Lyn Fotball U19 
14/06 00:55
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Mashtekh 
14/06 03:00
FT 
 Mallorca B
Albacete 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Lidkopings
Tidaholms 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Varnamo U19
Ifk Goteborg U19 
14/06 07:00
AET 
 Charleston Battery
Atlanta United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Atlanta United win
13/06 18:00
FT 
 Quảng Nam
Binh Duong 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Sài Gòn FC 
13/06 19:25
 
 Than KSVN womens
Son La Womens 1
13/06 17:00
FT 
 Kyrgyzstan U18
Armenia U18 1
13/06 17:00
FT 
 India U19
Tajikistan U17 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Iran U18
Greece U18 
14/06 00:00
AET 
 Moldova U19
Bulgaria U18 2
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
13/06 17:00
FT 
 Slovenia U19
Serbia U19 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gomel
Spartak Tambov 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Academy Pandev 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Japan U18
Norway U18 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Albania (w)
Macedonia (w) 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Finland (w)
Iceland (w) 
14/06 03:00
FT 
 Egypt
Tanzania 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Chile U22
China U22