livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 12 Jun 2019

13/06 03:00
FT 
 Ca Sarmiento De Humboldt
Central Cordoba Sde 
12/06 17:00
 
 Canberra Olympic
Canberra 
12/06 17:30
FT 
 Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles 
12/06 17:45
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne 
12/06 21:10
FT 
 Victoria Maryina Gorka
Sputnik 
12/06 22:30
FT 
 Montazhnik
Naftan Novopolock 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Oshmyany
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
12/06 23:00
FT 
1 Zabudova 2007
Lida 
12/06 23:00
AET 
 Ivatsevichi
Rukh Brest 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Rukh Brest win
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Zhitkovichi‎
Krumkachy 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Osipovichy
Vigvam Smolevichy 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Smi Autotrans
Smorgon FC 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Fc Molodechno
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Gorki
Volna Pinsk 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Neman Agro
Fc Baranovichi 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Pk Imya Kremko
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
12/06 23:45
FT 
 Tigres Brasil U20
Serrano Rj U20 
12/06 23:55
FT 
 Friburguense Rj U20
Ad Itaborai U20 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Resende Rj U20
Caac Brasil U20 
13/06 06:00
FT 
 Novo Hamburgo Rs U20
Guarani Rs U20 1
13/06 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo
Gremio 
13/06 08:00
FT 
1 Fortaleza
Cruzeiro 
13/06 08:30
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Flamengo 
13/06 08:30
FT 
 Santos
Corinthians 
13/06 08:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Bahia 
13/06 08:30
FT 
 Valour
Hfx Wanderers 
13/06 09:35
FT 
 Fc Edmonton
York 9 
13/06 06:15
FT 
 Universidad de Chile
Rangers Talca 
13/06 07:00
AET 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Huadiwei Sub 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Huadiwei Sub win
13/06 07:30
FT 
 O Higgins
Deportes Santa Cruz 
13/06 07:30
AET 
 Curico Unido
Nublense 
90min [1-2], Penalty [2-4], Nublense win
13/06 08:45
AET 
 Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Atletico Junior Barranquilla win
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
12/06 23:15
FT 
 Lepa
Tups 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Hik Hanko U19
Espa 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 As Moon
Haupa 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Jyvaskyla Blackbird 
13/06 00:15
FT 
 Herto
Valtti 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Fc Ilves-kissat
Pp 70 
13/06 01:15
FT 
 Finnkurd
Eif Academy 
13/06 02:30
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Keflavik U19 1
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Caramba
Marupe 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Taip 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Lietava Jonava 
12/06 22:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Enugu Rangers International 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Akwa United 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Kano Pillars 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Ks Wierzyca Pelplin 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Sokolniki
Stal Rzeszow 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Kp Calisia Kalisz 1
13/06 01:50
FT 
 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Mlks Unia Gniewkowo 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Universitaea Cluj 
12/06 20:51
FT 
 Tambov M
Fakel M Voronezh 
12/06 22:00
FT 
 Tatran Presov U19
Poprad U19 
13/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Assyriska Bk
Utsiktens BK 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Raslatt SK
Skovde AIK 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Ik Ostria Lambohov
Husqvarna FF 
13/06 01:30
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Ostersunds 
13/06 01:45
FT 
 Vartans Ik
Enskede Ik 
13/06 02:00
AET 
 Haninge
Ifk Stocksund 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-5], Ifk Stocksund win
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Nosaby If
Hassleholms If 
12/06 19:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Ptt Rayong 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Toronto 2
North Texas Sc 
13/06 06:00
FT 
 The Villages
Sarasota Metropolis 
13/06 06:30
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Miami City Championship 
13/06 07:00
FT 
1 Tobacco Road
North Carolina Fusion U23 
13/06 07:00
FT 
 New York Red Bull U23
Ocean City Noreasters 
13/06 07:30
FT 
 Orlando City u23
Tucson 
13/06 07:30
FT 
 Chattanooga
Atlanta Sc 
13/06 08:30
FT 
 Fa Euro
Reading United 
13/06 07:00
FT 
 New York City
North Carolina 
13/06 07:00
AET 
 DC United
Philadelphia Union 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-1], DC United win
13/06 07:30
AET 
 Cincinnati
Louisville City 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Cincinnati win
13/06 08:00
FT 
 Minnesota United
Sporting Kansas City 
13/06 08:00
FT 
 Dallas
Okc Energy 
13/06 08:30
FT 
 Memphis 901
Orlando City 
13/06 09:00
AET 
1 Colorado Rapids
New Mexico United 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], New Mexico United win
13/06 10:35
FT 
 LA Galaxy
Orange County Blues Fc 
13/06 10:35
FT 
 Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers 
13/06 06:10
FT 
 New Jersey Copa Womens
New England Mutiny Womens 
13/06 07:00
FT 
 Pride Womens
Indian Saints Womens 
13/06 07:15
FT 
 Peachtree City Womens
Alabama Womens 
13/06 08:00
FT 
 Tti Bluebonnets Womens
Ahfc Royals Womens 
13/06 09:00
FT 
 Pateadores Womens
Beach Womens 
12/06 16:30
FT 
 Đồng Tháp
An Giang 
12/06 16:30
FT 
 Đồng Tháp
An Giang 
12/06 17:00
FT 
1 Hue FC
Pho Hien 
12/06 17:00
FT 
 Hue FC
Pho Hien 
12/06 17:30
FT 
 Binh Phuoc
Cần Thơ 
12/06 17:30
FT 
 Binh Phuoc
Cần Thơ 
12/06 18:00
FT 
 Long An
Xm Fico Tay Ninh 
12/06 18:00
FT 
 Ha Tinh
Dak Lak 
12/06 18:00
FT 
 Long An
Xm Fico Tay Ninh 
12/06 18:00
FT 
 Ha Tinh
Dak Lak 
12/06 20:00
FT 
 Phu Dong
Bình Định 1
12/06 20:00
FT 
 Phu Dong
Bình Định 
12/06 21:00
FT 
 Nigeria Womens
South Korea womens 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Germany (w)
Spain (w) 
13/06 03:00
FT 
 France (w)
Norway (w) 
12/06 21:30
FT 
 Universitario De Deportes U20
Audax Italiano U19 
12/06 22:00
FT 
 Colo Colo U19
Cobreloa U19 
12/06 22:00
FT 
 Deportes Temuco U19
Santiago Morning U19 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Staal Jorpeland
Viking 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Ukraina (w)
Belarus (w) 
13/06 00:30
FT 
 Zambia
Gambia 
13/06 00:30
FT 
 Croatia U21
Denmark U21 
12/06 17:00
FT 
 France U19
Portugal U19 
12/06 21:00
AET 
 Japan U22
Mexico U22 
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Brazil U22
Ireland U21