livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 05 Jun 2019

06/06 02:45
FT 
 Portugal
Switzerland 
06/06 07:30
FT 
 Montreal Impact
Seattle Sounders 
06/06 02:30
FT 
 San Marino U21
Lithuania U21 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Lesotho
Botswana 
06/06 01:30
AET 
 Zimbabwe
Zambia 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
05/06 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Comets 
05/06 17:30
AET 
 Manly United
Rockdale City Suns 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Manly United win
05/06 17:30
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1
05/06 17:30
FT 
 Dulwich Hill Sc
St Georges 
05/06 17:30
AET 
 Sydney United
Northern Tiger 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Sydney United win
05/06 17:40
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions 
06/06 01:00
AET 
 Vfb Hohenems
Dornbirn 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Dornbirn win
06/06 00:00
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Sv Feldkirchen 
06/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Ruden
Gurnitz 
05/06 23:55
FT 
 Ad Itaborai U20
Bonsucesso U20 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta Youth
Velo Clube Youth 1
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba Youth
Sao Carlos Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Audax Rio Rj U20
Palmeiras Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
1 Osto Youth Team
Ituano Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Juventus Ac Youth
Guarani SP Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Desportos U20
Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Novo Hamburgo Rs U20
Uniao Harmonia U20 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP Youth
Taubate Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Penapolense Youth
Votuporanguense Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Capivariano Sp Youth
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Comercial Sp Youth
Batatais Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Mirassol Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Rio Claro Youth
Botafogo Rj U20 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Rio Preto Youth
Linense Sp Youth 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Santo Andre Youth
Ec Sao Bernardo U20 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Caac Brasil U20
Resende Rj U20 
06/06 02:30
FT 
 Ae Tiradentes U20
Anjos Do Ceu U20 
06/06 02:30
FT 
 Ferroviario U20
Pague Menos U20 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Ca Cambe U19
Nacional Ac U19 
06/06 06:15
AET 
 Cruzeiro
Fluminense 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Cruzeiro win
06/06 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Fortaleza 1
06/06 05:15
FT 
 Hfx Wanderers
Valour 
06/06 07:00
FT 
 York 9
Fc Edmonton 
06/06 03:30
FT 
 Palestino
Cd Santiago Morning 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Litomerice
Zivanice 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Stechovice 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Detmarovice
Opava Ii 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Polna
Slovan Rosice 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Sokol Zapy
Pisek 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Chomutov
Kladno 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Mas Taborsko B
Tachov 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Havlickuv Brod 
05/06 17:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
05/06 21:00
AET 
 Dukla Praha U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [4-5], Mlada Boleslav U19 win
05/06 20:00
 
 Kobenhavn U19
Brondby U19 1
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Jk Parnu Womens
Saku Sporting Womens 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Finnkurd
Espa 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Eif Academy
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Edustus Ips
Hapk 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Sc Riverball 
06/06 01:15
FT 
 Toolon Taisto
HIK 
06/06 01:15
FT 
1 Bayern Alzenau
Stuttgarter Kickers 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Umf Selfoss (w)
Thor Ka Akureyri (w) 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Leiknir Kb U19
Stjarnan Skinandiu19 
06/06 02:30
FT 
 Crumlin United
Killester Donnycarne 
05/06 21:00
FT 
 Empoli U20
Genoa U20 
06/06 02:45
FT 
 Salernitana
Venezia 
05/06 18:25
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Kibera Black Stars 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Deckard Lian 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Eldoret Youth
Administration Police 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Green Commandos 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Migori Youth 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Talanta
Wazito 
05/06 22:30
FT 
 Sileks
Tikves Kavadarci 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 ASWH
Lienden 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Vv sint bavo
Quick boys 
05/06 16:00
FT 
 Otago University Afc Womens
Dunedin Technical Afc Womens 
05/06 21:00
FT 
 Sotra
Mjolner 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Skjetten Fotball
Harstad 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Lysekloster
Stromsgodset B 1
06/06 02:15
FT 
 Raufoss U19
Baerum U19 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Sokol Sieniawa
Wislanie Jaskowice 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Sheksna Cherepovets
Fakel Kirov 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo M Sdysshor Vladimir 
05/06 19:00
 
 Torpedo Izhevsk Womens
Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Mfk Zarnovica 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele
Tj Banik Kalinovo 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Koroska Dravograd
Bled Hirter 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Koper
Grad 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Kf Velebit
Qviding FIF 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Kf Velebit
Qviding FIF 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 BKV Norrtalje
Akropolis IF 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Sollentuna United FF 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 BKV Norrtalje
Akropolis IF 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Sollentuna United FF 
05/06 16:30
FT 
 Curacao
India 
05/06 20:45
FT 
 Thailand
Vietnam 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Cerro Montevideo 
05/06 22:00
 
 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Rampla Juniors Reserves 
06/06 06:00
FT 
 Miami City Championship
Weston Super Mare 
06/06 07:00
FT 
 Dayton Dutch Lions
West Virginia Alliance 
06/06 07:00
FT 
 Manhattan Sc
Ac Connecticut 1
06/06 07:30
FT 
 Cedar Stars Rush
Ocean City Noreasters 
06/06 08:00
FT 
1 San Diego Zest
Golden State Force 1
06/06 10:00
FT 
 Ventura County Fusion
Hippocampus Of Southern California 
06/06 07:00
FT 
 Chicago Red Stars Reserves Womens
Pride Womens 
06/06 07:30
FT 
 Surge Womens
Team Boca Blast Womens 
06/06 08:00
FT 
 Texas Spurs Womens
Dallas Womens 
06/06 08:30
FT 
 Lonestar Sc Womens
Tti Bluebonnets Womens 
06/06 08:00
FT 
 Swope Park Rangers
Loudoun United 
06/06 09:00
FT 
 New Mexico United
Okc Energy 
05/06 16:00
FT 
 Binh Thuan
Vinh Long 
05/06 16:00
FT 
 Cong An Nhan Dan
Da Nang 2 
05/06 16:30
 
 Long An 2
Ba Ria Vung Tau 
05/06 16:30
 
 Nam Dinh 2
Lam Dong 
05/06 16:30
FT 
 Hanoi 2
Fishsan Khanh Hoa 
05/06 16:30
FT 
 Tien Giang
Gia Dinh 
05/06 17:00
FT 
 Greece U18
Tajikistan U18 
05/06 17:00
FT 
 Argentina U18
Armenia U18 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Turkey U18
Kyrgyzstan U18 
05/06 17:00
FT 
 Samut Sakhon
Nakhon Si Thammarat 
05/06 18:30
FT 
 Japan
Trinidad & Tobago 
05/06 20:00
AET 
2 Bulgaria U21
Cyprus U21 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Bulgaria U21 win
05/06 21:10
FT 
 Viking
Start Kristiansand 
05/06 22:00
 
 Kosovo U19
Albania U19 
05/06 23:00
FT 
1 Ukraine U21
Israel U21 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Malta U21
Bosnia Herzegovina U21 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Russia U21
Czech U21 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Estonia U23
England C 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 Montenegro U21
Georgia U21 
06/06 07:00
FT 
 Paraguay
Honduras 
06/06 07:00
FT 
 USA
Jamaica 
06/06 08:30
FT 
 Brazil
Qatar 
06/06 09:00
FT 
 Mexico
Venezuela 
06/06 09:00
FT 
 Peru
Costa Rica 
06/06 09:00
FT 
1 Central Cordoba Sde
Instituto Deportivo Santiago 1
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Qatar U22
Guatemala U22 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 France U19
Brazil U22