livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 29 May 2019

30/05 00:00
 
 Italy U20
Japan U20 
30/05 00:00
 
 Ecuador U20
Mexico U20 
30/05 02:30
 
 Senegal U20
Poland U20 
30/05 02:30
 
 Colombia U20
Tahiti U20 
30/05 03:00
 
 Chelsea
Arsenal 
30/05 06:15
 
 Palestino
Zulia 
30/05 06:15
 
 Botafogo
Sol De America 
30/05 06:15
 
 CA Penarol
Deportivo Cali 
30/05 08:30
 
 Macara
Royal Pari 
30/05 08:30
 
 Deportivo Santani
La Equidad 
30/05 07:00
 
 Atlanta United
Minnesota United 
30/05 07:30
 
 Montreal Impact
Real Salt Lake 
30/05 07:30
 
 Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids 
30/05 08:00
 
 DC United
Chicago Fire 
30/05 08:30
 
 Sporting Kansas City
LA Galaxy 
29/05 18:00
 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Gyeongnam 
29/05 18:00
 
 Gangwon
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
29/05 18:30
 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Daegu 
29/05 18:30
 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Pohang Steelers 
29/05 23:30
 
 Angola
Comoros 
29/05 23:30
 
 Swaziland
Mauritius 
29/05 23:00
 
 Kamza
Skenderbeu Korca 
29/05 23:00
 
 Teuta Durres
KF Laci 
29/05 23:00
 
 KF Tirana
Flamurtari 
29/05 23:00
 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Kastrioti Kruje 
29/05 23:00
 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Partizani Tirana 
30/05 03:00
 
 Lusitanos la Posa
Ce Carroi 
29/05 17:00
 
 Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers 
29/05 17:30
 
 Hume City
Bentleigh Greens 
29/05 17:00
 
 Brisbane Strikers
Sunshine Coast 
29/05 17:00
 
 SWQ Thunder
Gold Coast Knights 
29/05 17:30
 
 Brisbane City SC
Peninsula Power 
29/05 17:30
 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Redlands United FC 
29/05 17:30
 
 Gold Coast United
Eastern Suburbs 
29/05 17:30
 
 Moreton Bay United
Queensland Lions SC 
29/05 17:30
 
 Western Pride
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
30/05 12:00
 
 Brunswick City
St Albans Saints 
30/05 01:10
 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
30/05 01:10
 
 Blau Weiss Linz
SV Ried 
30/05 01:10
 
 Austria Wien Youth
FAC Team Fur Wien 
30/05 01:10
 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SV Horn 
30/05 01:10
 
 Juniors OO
SKU Amstetten 
30/05 01:10
 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Lafnitz 
30/05 01:10
 
 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Liefering 
30/05 01:10
 
 WSG Wattens
Austria Lustenau 
30/05 07:00
 
 Botafogo PB
Fortaleza 
30/05 06:15
 
 Paysandu (PA)
Internacional RS 
30/05 08:30
 
 Bahia
Sao Paulo 
29/05 18:00
 
 Shanghai SIPG
Jinlin Baijia 
29/05 19:35
 
 Dalian Yifang
Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat 
29/05 19:35
 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Beijing Renhe 
29/05 19:35
 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Shandong Luneng 
29/05 19:35
 
 Beijing Guoan
Changchun YaTai 
29/05 20:00
 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Chongqing Lifan 
29/05 15:00
 
 Baoding Rongda
Beijing Tech 
29/05 19:05
 
 Benfica De Macau
Cheng Fung 
29/05 21:00
 
 Cd Tim Iec
Hang Sai 
29/05 22:00
 
 Slovan Velvary
Viktorie Jirny 
29/05 23:00
 
 Benesov
Sokol Brozany 
29/05 23:00
 
 Domazlice
Pisek 
29/05 23:00
 
 Kraluv Dvur
Stechovice 
29/05 23:00
 
 Radotin
Litomerice 
29/05 23:00
 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Dobrovice 
29/05 23:00
 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Slavoj Vysehrad 
29/05 23:00
 
 Sokol Zapy
Zivanice 
30/05 00:00
 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Prevysov 
30/05 00:30
 
 Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn 
29/05 22:00
 
 Japs
Viikingit 
29/05 23:30
 
 Lahden Reipas
Kiffen 
29/05 23:30
 
 Pepo
Mp Mikkeli 
29/05 23:30
 
 Honka Akatemia
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
29/05 23:30
 
 Musa
AC Oulu 
29/05 23:30
 
 Mypa
KTP Kotka 
29/05 22:30
 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
30/05 00:30
 
 Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi 
90min [3-2], Aggregate [5-5], 120min [3-2], Penalty [2-4], Sioni Bolnisi win
30/05 01:00
 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fjolnir 
29/05 21:30
 
 PS Tni
PSM Makassar 
29/05 22:00
 
 Semen Padang
Persib Bandung 
29/05 20:00
 
 Gor Mahia
Mathare United 
29/05 20:00
 
 Nzoia United
Bandari 
29/05 20:00
 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Mount Kenya United 
29/05 20:00
 
 Weston Shitima
Afc Leopards Sc 
29/05 20:00
 
 Sofapaka
Kakamega 
29/05 20:00
 
 Tusker
Posta Rangers 
29/05 20:00
 
 Chemelil Sugar
Sony Sugar 
29/05 20:00
 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Vihiga United 
29/05 20:00
 
 Kcb
Kericho 
29/05 23:30
 
 Glodeni
Real Succes 
29/05 20:00
 
 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Kamaz 
29/05 20:00
 
 Nosta Novotroitsk
Zvezda Perm 
29/05 20:00
 
 Syzran-2003
Volga Ulyanovsk 
29/05 20:00
 
 Zenit-Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk 
29/05 20:00
 
 Ural 2
Lada Togliatti 
29/05 21:30
 
 Royal Eagles
Maritzburg United 
30/05 01:00
 
 Rynninge IK
Carlstad United BK 
30/05 01:30
 
 Bk Forward
Akropolis IF 
30/05 01:00
 
 Ljungskile SK
Utsiktens BK 
30/05 01:30
 
 Trollhattan
Lindome GIF 
30/05 01:00
 
 Vanersborg
Vargarda Ik 
30/05 01:00
 
 Savedalens IF
IFK Uddevalla 
30/05 01:30
 
 Ik Gauthiod
Stenungsunds If 
30/05 01:30
 
 Tidaholms
Vanersborg 
30/05 02:00
 
 Kungsangens If
Gamla Upsala 
30/05 01:30
 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Valbo Ff 
30/05 01:00
 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Haninge 
30/05 01:45
 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Varmbols Fc 
30/05 01:00
 
 Hittarps Ik
Qviding FIF 
30/05 01:00
 
 Rosengard
Angelholms FF 
30/05 01:00
 
 Eslovs Bk
Bk Olympic 
29/05 18:45
 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Khonkaen FC 
29/05 19:00
 
 Lampang
Udon Thani 
29/05 19:00
 
 Kasetsart
Navy 
29/05 20:00
 
 PT Prachuap
Trat 
29/05 20:00
 
 Bangkok Glass
Ayutthaya Fc 
29/05 20:00
 
 Nong Bua Lamphu
Ubon Umt United 
29/05 20:00
 
 Air Force Central
Customs Department FC 
29/05 20:00
 
 JL Chiangmai United
Army United 
29/05 21:00
 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Rayong 
29/05 21:00
 
 Samut Sakhon
Sisaket 
29/05 18:45
 
 Muang Thong United
Sukhothai 
29/05 18:45
 
 Ratchaburi FC
Suphanburi 
29/05 19:00
 
 Chainat
Buriram United 
29/05 20:00
 
 Chiangrai United
Bangkok United 
29/05 20:00
 
 Samut Prakan City
Nakhon Ratchasima 
29/05 21:00
 
 Ptt Rayong
Chonburi Shark 
29/05 21:00
 
 Port
Chiangmai 
29/05 21:00
 
 Es Du Sahel
Club Africain 
29/05 22:00
 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Karpaty Lviv 
29/05 22:00
 
 Vorskla Poltava
Olimpic Donetsk 
29/05 22:00
 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Desna Chernihiv 
29/05 18:00
 
 Vorskla U21
Zorya U21 
29/05 18:00
 
 Arsenal Kyiv U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
29/05 18:00
 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
29/05 18:00
 
 Mariupol U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
29/05 18:00
 
 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 
29/05 20:00
 
 Lviv U21
Olimpic Donetsk U21 
30/05 07:00
 
 North Carolina
Florida Soccer Soldiers 
30/05 07:00
 
 Louisville City
Birmingham Legion 
30/05 08:00
 
 St Louis Lions
Forward Madison 
30/05 08:00
 
 Memphis 901
Hartford Athletic 
30/05 08:30
 
 Austin Bold
San Antonio 
30/05 10:30
 
 Las Vegas Lights
Orange County Blues Fc 
30/05 10:30
 
 Sacramento Republic
Fresno 
30/05 07:00
 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Indy Eleven 
30/05 08:30
 
 Nashville
Charleston Battery 
30/05 09:00
 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
New Mexico United 
30/05 10:00
 
 Portland Timbers 2
Real Monarchs Slc 
30/05 10:30
 
 LA Galaxy 2
Tacoma Defiance 
29/05 18:00
 
 Thanh Hóa
Song Lam Nghe An 
29/05 18:00
 
 Tp Ho Chi Minh
Bình Dương 
29/05 18:00
 
 Nam Dinh
Viettel 
29/05 18:00
 
 Quảng Nam
Sài Gòn FC 
29/05 18:00
 
 Da Nang
Hải Phòng 
29/05 18:00
 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
29/05 18:00
 
 Ha Noi FC
Khanh Hoa 
29/05 23:30
 
 TPS Turku
Haka