livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 28 May 2019

29/05 00:00
 
 Panama U20
France U20 
29/05 00:00
 
 Portugal U20
Argentina U20 
29/05 02:30
 
 Saudi Arabia U20
Mali U20 
29/05 02:30
 
 South Africa U20
South Korea U20 
29/05 04:00
 
 Caracas FC
Liverpool P 
29/05 06:15
 
 Colon
Ca River Plate 
29/05 06:15
 
 Melgar
Univ. Catolica 
29/05 08:30
 
 Independiente
Aguilas Doradas 
29/05 08:30
 
 Atletico Nacional
Fluminense 
29/05 08:30
 
 Atletico-MG
Union La Calera 
29/05 08:30
 
 Sporting Cristal
Union Espanola 
28/05 18:30
 
 Jeju United
Incheon United 
28/05 18:30
 
 Seoul
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
28/05 23:30
 
 Namibia
Malawi 
28/05 21:00
 
 Ararat Armenia B
Shirak Gjumri B 
28/05 21:00
 
 Yerevan
Pyunik B 
28/05 12:00
 
 St Albans Saints
Ballarat Red Devils 
28/05 12:00
 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Box Hill United Sc 
28/05 12:00
 
 Moreland Zebras
Goulburn Valley Suns 
28/05 12:00
 
 Brunswick City
Fc Bulleen Lions 
28/05 12:00
 
 North Geelong Warriors
Eastern Lions Sc 
28/05 12:00
 
 Northcote City
Werribee City Sc 
29/05 06:15
 
 Parana
Oeste FC 
29/05 08:30
 
 Guarani
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
28/05 15:30
 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Tianjin Teda 
28/05 19:35
 
 Tianjin TianHai
Taizhou Yuanda 
29/05 06:00
 
 Deportes Quindio
Boyaca Chico 
29/05 06:30
 
 Cortulua
Barranquilla 
29/05 06:30
 
 Real Cartagena
Leones 
29/05 04:00
 
 El Gounah
El Zamalek 
29/05 04:00
 
 Arab Contractors
Al Ahly 
29/05 00:00
 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Tartu JK Tammeka 
29/05 00:00
 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Trans Narva 
29/05 00:00
 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare 
29/05 00:30
 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme JK Kalju 
29/05 02:45
 
 Le Mans
Ajaccio GFCO 
28/05 21:00
 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori 
28/05 23:00
 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
29/05 01:00
 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
29/05 00:15
 
 Ingolstadt 04
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
29/05 02:00
 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Ka Akureyri 
29/05 02:00
 
 Grindavik
Vestri 
29/05 03:15
 
 Keflavik
Umf Njardvik 
28/05 21:30
 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Barito Putera 
28/05 21:30
 
 Kalteng Putra
Perseru Serui 
28/05 21:30
 
 Madura United
Pusamania Borneo 
28/05 20:00
 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Baghdad 
28/05 20:00
 
 Naft Alwasat
Al Talaba 
28/05 20:00
 
 Al Kahrabaa
Al Minaa 
28/05 20:00
 
 Al-Naft
Al Zawraa 
28/05 20:00
 
 Arbil
Al Semawah 
28/05 20:00
 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Al Shorta Damascus 
28/05 20:00
 
 Al Bahri
Naft Al Junoob 
28/05 20:00
 
 Al-Hudod
Al Diwaniya 
28/05 20:00
 
 Naft Misan
Al Najaf 
28/05 20:00
 
 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Al Karkh 
28/05 22:55
 
 Saham
Muscat 
28/05 22:55
 
 Oman Club
Al Nasr(OMA) 
28/05 22:55
 
 Sur Club
Al Shabab Oma 
28/05 22:55
 
 Alrstak
AL-Nahda 
29/05 01:15
 
 Mjees
Al-Suwaiq Club 
29/05 01:15
 
 Mrbat
Al Oruba Sur 
29/05 01:15
 
 Sohar Club
Dhufar 
28/05 21:00
 
 Sibir 2
Sakhalin 
28/05 21:00
 
 Zvezda Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
29/05 01:00
 
 Malmo
GIF Sundsvall 
29/05 01:00
 
 Ullared
Vinbergs If 
28/05 22:00
 
 Brommapojkarna U21
Vasteras Sk Fk U21 
29/05 00:00
 
 Orebro U21
Syrianska U21 
28/05 23:00
 
 Helsingborg U21
Kalmar FF U21 
28/05 23:00
 
 Falkenbergs FF U21
Elfsborg U21 
29/05 01:00
 
 Dalkurd Ff
Orgryte 
28/05 22:30
 
 Helios Kharkiv
Inhulets Petrove 
28/05 21:00
 
 Seychelles
Mozambique