livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 27 May 2019

28/05 00:00
 
 Honduras U20
Uruguay U20 
28/05 00:00
 
 Qatar U20
Ukraine U20 
28/05 02:30
 
 Norway U20
New Zealand U20 
28/05 02:30
 
 Usa U20
Nigeria U20 
27/05 22:00
 
 Derby County
Aston Villa 
27/05 23:00
 
 Swaziland
Comoros 
27/05 20:00
 
 Junior Sevan
Gandzasar Kapan B 
27/05 21:00
 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Ararat Yerevan 2 
27/05 18:05
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Palm Beach Sharks 
28/05 12:00
 
 St Albans Saints
Ballarat Red Devils 
27/05 18:30
 
 Kingston City
Port Melbourne Sharks 
27/05 16:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
28/05 02:00
 
 Guarani De Palhoca U20
Avai Youth 
28/05 07:00
 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Goias 
28/05 07:00
 
 Avai
Ceara 
27/05 14:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng 2
Guangzhou Fuli Reserve 1
27/05 14:55
FT 
 Shanghai Sipg 2
Beijing Guoan 2 
28/05 08:30
 
 Deportivo Pereira
Llaneros de Guanare 
27/05 21:00
 
 Znk Osijek U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 
27/05 17:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha U21
Dukla Praha U21 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U21
Slovan Liberec U21 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Banik Ostrava U21 
27/05 22:00
 
 Marila Pribram U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
28/05 04:00
 
 El Dakhleya
EL Masry 
28/05 04:00
 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Enppi 
28/05 04:00
 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Talaea Ei Gaish 
28/05 04:00
 
 El Gounah
El Ismaily 
28/05 01:00
 
 Vikingur Gotu
HB Torshavn 
28/05 02:00
 
 NSI Runavik
skala if 
27/05 23:30
 
 Klubi 04
Njs Nurmijarvi 
28/05 00:30
 
 Esse IK
Korsnas Ff 
27/05 23:30
 
 Honka
Lahti 
27/05 21:30
 
 Kolkheti Poti
Shevardeni 
27/05 21:30
 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
28/05 02:30
 
 Union Berlin
VfB Stuttgart 
27/05 21:00
 
 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens
Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans 
28/05 02:00
 
 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Stjarnan (w) 
28/05 03:15
 
 Fylkir (w)
Hk Vikingur Womens 
28/05 03:15
 
 Valur (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
28/05 02:00
 
 Virgin Grid U19
Ia Kari U19 
28/05 02:00
 
 Fram/ulfarnir U19
Hk Kopavogur U19 
28/05 03:00
 
 Stjarnan Skinandiu19
Valur Reykjavik U19 
28/05 04:00
 
 Breidablik Ubk U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
27/05 21:30
 
 Arema Malang
Persela Lamongan 
27/05 21:30
 
 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Al Karkh 
28/05 03:00
 
 Al Bahri
Naft Al Junoob 
28/05 03:00
 
 Naft Misan
Al Najaf 
28/05 02:45
 
 Bray Wanderers
Waterford United 
28/05 02:45
 
 Dundalk
UC Dublin UCD 
28/05 02:45
 
 Bohemians
Cork City 
28/05 02:45
 
 Derry City
Finn Harps 
28/05 02:00
 
 Ballymun United
Crumlin United 
28/05 04:00
 
 Al-Faisaly
Al Karmel 
28/05 04:00
 
 Ramtha SC
Al Wihdat Amman 
27/05 19:05
FT 
 Talanta
Migori Youth 
27/05 20:00
 
 Nairobi Stima
Kibera Black Stars 
27/05 20:10
 
 Kisumu All Stars
Kenya Police 
27/05 21:15
 
 Wu Shuru
Nairobi Star City 
27/05 18:30
FT 
1 Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Chunnam Dragons 
28/05 00:00
 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Bfc Daugavpils 
28/05 00:30
 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Baltija Panevezys 
28/05 00:00
 
 Madla Il
Bryne B 
28/05 00:00
 
 Storms Bk
Start Kristiansand B 
28/05 00:00
 
 Stromsgodset B
Valdres 
28/05 00:00
 
 Rosenborg B
Kongsvinger Il B 
28/05 00:30
 
 Lorenskog
Stabaek B 
28/05 01:00
 
 Mjondalen If B
Tonsberg 
28/05 01:00
 
 Brann B
Fana 
28/05 01:30
 
 Drobak-Frogn IL
Lokomotiv Oslo 
28/05 09:00
 
 Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Union Comercio 
28/05 06:30
 
 Sport Huancayo Reserves
Union Comercio Reserves 
27/05 23:00
 
 Cs Voluntari
Hermannstadt 
28/05 02:00
 
 Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti 
27/05 23:00
 
 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
Novali Futsal 
28/05 03:00
 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Mallorca 
28/05 01:00
 
 Orebro
IK Sirius 
28/05 01:00
 
 Hammarby
IFK Norrkoping 
28/05 01:30
 
 Newroz
Sodertalje 
27/05 22:00
 
 Malmo FF U21
Halmstads U21 
27/05 23:00
 
 Osters U21
Jonkopings Sodra IF U21 
27/05 23:00
 
 Trelleborgs Ff U21
Varbergs Bois U21 
28/05 01:00
 
 Vasteras
Norrby IF 
28/05 02:00
 
 Al Ain U21
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 
28/05 02:00
 
 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves
Al Wasl Sc Reserves 
28/05 02:00
 
 Ajman Reserve
Al Dhafra R 
28/05 02:00
 
 Al Jazira Reserve
Al Nasr U21 
28/05 02:00
 
 Ajman U21
Al Dhafra U21 
28/05 02:00
 
 Al Ain U21
Al Wehda U21 Ksa 
28/05 02:00
 
 Ittihad Kalba U21
Wasl Dubai U21 
27/05 17:00
 
 Pfk Oleksandria U19
Karpaty Lviv U19 
28/05 07:00
 
 Seattle Reign Womens
North Carolina Womens 
28/05 02:00
 
 Indiana
Detroit City 
28/05 04:00
 
 Atletico Venezuela
Carabobo 
27/05 16:30
 
 Long An 2
Binh Thuan 
27/05 15:00
FT 
 New Zealand U17
Korea Republic U18 
27/05 17:30
FT 
 Sport Education Womens
Myawady Womens 
27/05 17:30
 
 Thitsar Arman Womens
Zwekapin Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 China U18
Thailand U19 
28/05 00:30
 
 Kaiserslautern
Bayern Munich