livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 20 May 2019

21/05 02:30
FT 
 Lazio
Bologna 
21/05 00:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Al-Sadd 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al Hilal 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Ain
Esteghlal Tehran 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Anzhi 
21/05 02:30
FT 
 Acassuso
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
21/05 02:35
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Club Atletico Colegiales 1
21/05 02:35
FT 
 San Telmo
All Boys 
21/05 02:30
FT 
 Ituzaingo
General Lamadrid 
21/05 08:00
 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Sol De Mayo 
20/05 21:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan 2
Yerevan 
20/05 21:00
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Alashkert B Martuni 1
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Pyunik 
20/05 18:30
 
 Kingston City
Hume City 
20/05 16:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Hume City U20 
20/05 15:45
 
 Agrani Bank Ltd Sc
Bangladesh Police Club 
20/05 21:00
FT 
1 Neman Grodno Womens
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Womens 
21/05 07:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Coritiba (PR) 
20/05 22:00
 
 Montana U19
Cska Sofia U19 
20/05 15:00
FT 
 Tianjin Teda 2
Hebei Cffc Reserves 
21/05 09:00
 
 Boyaca Chico
Deportes Quindio 1
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Rudes
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Bijelo Brdo 
20/05 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Slavia Praha U21 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Teplice U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Brno U21 
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Sigma Olomouc U21
Sparta Praha U21 1
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Zlin U21
Marila Pribram U21 
20/05 20:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
20/05 21:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Mlada Boleslav U21 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Midtjylland 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Rupp Bailey U21
Bagswede U21 
21/05 00:30
FT 
 Skovlunde U21
Nykobing U21 
21/05 08:15
FT 
 Guayaquil City
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Sjk Akatemia
Sc Kufu-98 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
RoPS Rovaniemi 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Kpv
HIFK 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
IFK Mariehamn 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
HJK Helsinki 
20/05 21:30
 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Telavi 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Samtredia 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
21/05 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
Fylkir 
21/05 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
HK Kopavog 
21/05 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Valur 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Ibv Kfs Kfr U19 1
21/05 04:00
FT 
 Ir Lettiru19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
20/05 21:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Persija Jakarta 
20/05 21:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Semen Padang 
21/05 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Bohemians 1
21/05 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Cork City 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
20/05 22:35
FT 
 Chievo Youth
Udinese Youth 
21/05 04:00
FT 
 Al Aqaba Sc
Al-Faisaly 
21/05 04:00
FT 
 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Ramtha SC 
21/05 04:00
FT 
 Umm Al Qotain
Al Karmel 1
20/05 18:30
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Busan I'Park 
20/05 18:30
FT 
 Gwangju
Seoul E Land 
20/05 12:00
FT 
 Gimhae City
Cheonan City 
20/05 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Changwon City 
20/05 16:00
 
 Gangneung
Mokpo City 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Stumbras 2 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Zalgiris Vilnius B 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Minija 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Hegelmann Litauen 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Africa Stars
Tigers Sc 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 El Kanemi Warriors
Ifeanyi Ubah 
20/05 23:00
FT 
1 Enyimba International
Niger Tornadoes 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Go Round Omoku 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Wikki Tourist 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Rivers United 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Kwara United
Remo Stars 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Bendel Insurance
Sunshine Stars 1
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Kano Pillars
Kada City 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Gombe United
Heartland 
20/05 22:30
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Asane Fotball 
20/05 23:45
FT 
 Lillestrom B
Bodo Glimt 2 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Ullern
Mjondalen If B 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Verdal
Rosenborg B 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Arvoll 1
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Sogndal B
Stromsgodset B 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Viking 
20/05 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
ACS Poli Timisoara 
21/05 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Sepsi 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow 2
Luki Energiya 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Pskov 747 
20/05 19:00
 
 Chertanovo Moscow Womens
Zvezda Irkutsk Womens 
20/05 20:00
 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens
Lokomotiv Moscow Womens 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens
Torpedo Izhevsk Womens 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Ryazan Womens
Cska Moscow Womens 1
20/05 16:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Anzhi Youth 
21/05 03:30
FT 
 Al Hazm
Al Khaleej Club 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Albacete
Granada 1
21/05 01:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Hammarby 1
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
Orebro 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Falkenbergs FF 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
GIF Sundsvall 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Ksf Prespa Birlik
Ifk Malmo 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF U21
Malmo FF U21 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Hacken U21
Helsingborg U21 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs Ff U21
Osters U21 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Syrianska 
21/05 01:00
FT 
1 Brommapojkarna
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Sivasspor 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Fenerbahce 
20/05 20:00
FT 
1 Ankaragucu U21
Sivasspor U21 
20/05 20:00
FT 
1 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
Fenerbahce U21 1
20/05 17:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
21/05 08:00
FT 
 Houston Dynamo
Corpus Christi 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Ha Tinh
Đồng Tháp 
20/05 17:30
FT 
 Muang Thong United
Customs Department FC 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Czech U18
Ukraine U19 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Croatia U18
Spain U18 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 England U19
Russia U19 
20/05 20:50
FT 
 Lesotho U23
Mozambique U23 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Slovakia U19
Mexico U18 
21/05 00:15
FT 
 Vfl Oldenburg
Werder Bremen 
21/05 06:00
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Serra 
21/05 07:15
FT 
 Itabaiana Se
Interporto 
21/05 08:10
FT 
 Uniao Rondonopolis Mt
Ca Patrocinense