livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 14 May 2019

15/05 03:00
AET 
1 West Bromwich
Aston Villa 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-0], Penalty [3-4], Aston Villa win
15/05 02:30
FT 
1 St Gilloise
Kortrijk 
15/05 02:30
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Peruwelz 
15/05 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem 
14/05 20:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Kaya 
14/05 20:30
FT 
 Lao Toyota
PSM Makassar 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Nejmeh 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Hilal Al Quds 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Al-Najma
Al ittihad SYR 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
15/05 02:30
FT 
 Club Atletico Colegiales
Deportivo Espanol 
15/05 02:30
FT 
 Justo Jose De Urquiza
Deportivo Riestra 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Lori Vanadzor 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Artsakh 1
14/05 17:30
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Strikers 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 First Vienna
Favoritner Ac 
15/05 01:15
FT 
 Kufstein
Sv Telfs 
15/05 01:15
FT 
 Sv Kirchbichl
Sc Schwaz 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz Amateur
Vocklamarkt 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Atsv Stadl Paura
SV Allerheiligen 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Wsc Hertha Wels
Wolfsberger Ac Amateur 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Wels 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Grazer AK
Union Gurten 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Sc Gleisdorf 
15/05 01:00
FT 
1 Sv Lendorf
Vst Volkermarkt 
15/05 07:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Juazeirense Ba 
15/05 06:15
FT 
 Oeste FC
Cuiaba (MT) 
15/05 08:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
15/05 08:30
FT 
 Mexico U17
Haiti U17 
14/05 22:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Zapresic 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Rudes
Hajduk Split 
14/05 17:00
 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Slavia Praha u19 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Dukla Praha 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Marila Pribram 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Opava 
15/05 02:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Viborg 
15/05 04:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Wadi Degla SC 
14/05 19:00
FT 
 Germany Womens U17
Portugal Womens U17 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Spain Womens U17
Netherlands Womens U17 
15/05 00:30
FT 
 Sif
Esse IK 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
15/05 03:15
FT 
 Valur (w)
Stjarnan (w) 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Haukar Womens 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Ia Akranes (w) 
15/05 02:00
FT 
1 Leeds Afc Cork
Cobh Wanderers 
15/05 03:15
FT 
 Collinstown
Mullingar Athletic 
14/05 23:15
FT 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
15/05 01:45
AET 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens win
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Bandari
Chemelil Sugar 
14/05 20:30
FT 
 Karonga United
Chitipa United 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Johor
Pahang 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Terengganu
Misc Mifa 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Kuala Lumpur
Selangor PKNS 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Perak
Pknp 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Perak
Pknp 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Terengganu
Petaling Jaya City 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Kuala Lumpur
Selangor PKNS 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Johor
Pahang 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Sireti
Real Succes 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Tigers
Julinho Sporting 
15/05 00:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen 
15/05 02:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
14/05 15:25
FT 
 Selwyn United
St Albans Shirley 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 
14/05 18:00
 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Pogon Szczecin Youth 
14/05 21:00
 
 Pandurii
Chindia Targoviste 
14/05 23:15
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Botosani 
15/05 02:00
FT 
1 Gaz Metan Medias
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
14/05 17:00
 
 Fsm
Ssh 75 
14/05 21:00
 
 Chertanovo Moscow Womens
Cska Moscow Womens 
14/05 22:00
 
 Zvezda Irkutsk Womens
Ryazan Womens 
14/05 21:30
 
 Marines
Etincelles 
15/05 02:45
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Clyde 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Nd Ilirija U19 
15/05 01:00
FT 
1 Hammarby
Ostersunds 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Syrianska U21
Vasteras Sk Fk U21 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Halmstads
GAIS 
14/05 17:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Illichivec Mariupol U19 
14/05 21:00
FT 
1 Progreso Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Plaza Colonia Reseves 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Fenix U19
Penarol U19 
15/05 07:00
FT 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Dayton Dutch Lions 
15/05 07:00
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
The Villages 
15/05 07:00
AET 
 Charlotte Independence
Florida Soccer Soldiers 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Florida Soccer Soldiers win
15/05 07:30
FT 
 Hartford Athletic
New York Cosmos 
15/05 08:30
FT 
 Okc Energy
Ntx Rayados 
15/05 08:30
FT 
 San Antonio
Laredo Heat 
15/05 08:35
FT 
 Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks 
15/05 10:30
FT 
1 Las Vegas Lights
Cal Fc 1
14/05 16:00
FT 
 Montenegro U16
Bosnia Herzegovina U16 
14/05 19:00
FT 
 Belgium U19
Germany U19 
14/05 21:00
FT 
 Hungary U19
Switzerland U19 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Selangor United
Ultimate 
14/05 22:30
FT 
 Liefering
Nigeria U20 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Bosnia Herzegovina U19
Montenegro U19 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Mexico U20
Colombia U20 
14/05 23:00
FT 
 Villarreal B
Argentina U20 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Nigeria Womens
Mali Womens 1