livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 09 May 2019

10/05 03:00
AET 
 Chelsea
Eintr. Frankfurt 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Chelsea win
10/05 03:00
FT 
 Valencia
Arsenal 
10/05 06:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sporting Cristal 
10/05 06:15
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion 1
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Paranaense 1
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Deportes Tolima 
09/05 23:30
FT 
 France U17
Netherlands U17 
09/05 23:30
FT 
 Sweden U17
England U17 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Greece U17
Czech U17 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Ireland U17
Belgium U17 
09/05 20:00
FT 
 Talleres Remedios Reserves
Acassuso Reserves 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 All Boys Reserves
Sacachispas Reserves 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 Ca Atlanta Reserves
Deportivo Riestra Reserves 
10/05 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
General Lamadrid Reserves 
09/05 16:30
FT 
1 Kahibah
Adamstown Rosebuds 
09/05 17:30
 
 Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide United U21 
09/05 17:45
 
 Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Victoria Sporting Club 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Bashundhara Kings
Sheikh Jamal 
09/05 18:00
 
 Muktijoddha Skc
Chittagong Abahani 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Nofel Sporting Club
Abahani Limited 
09/05 21:00
 
 Sheikh Russel KC
Arambagh Ks 
10/05 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Nautico (PE) 
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
Santa Cruz 1
10/05 02:00
FT 
2 Nova Prata Rs U20
Lajeadense/rs U20 
10/05 06:15
FT 
 Sao Bento
Botafogo Sp 
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Londrina (PR) 
10/05 05:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Ponte Preta Womens 
10/05 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
Iranduba Am Womens 
09/05 19:05
FT 
 Psp Macau
Hang Sai 
09/05 21:15
FT 
 Benfica De Macau
Chao Pak Kei 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 Panama U17
Guatemala U17 
10/05 03:00
FT 
 Canada U17
Curacao U17 
10/05 04:00
FT 
 Costa Rica U17
Nicaragua U17 
10/05 07:35
FT 
 Usa U17
Guadeloupe U17 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Rudes 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Viborg
Fredericia 
10/05 01:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
B 1909 Odense 
10/05 04:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Wadi Degla SC 
10/05 08:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Isidro Metapan 
10/05 10:30
 
1 Cd Pasaquina
Alianza San Salvador 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Jk Welco Elekter 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tartu Jk Welco 
10/05 01:00
FT 
 skala if
Vikingur Gotu 
09/05 23:30
FT 
 Warkaus
Jyvaskyla Blackbird 
10/05 01:00
FT 
 Viikingit 2
Rips 
09/05 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
Tpv Tampere 
09/05 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
Tpv Tampere 
10/05 02:45
FT 
 Avranches
Concarneau 
10/05 02:45
FT 
1 Bourg Peronnas
US Boulogne 
10/05 02:45
FT 
 Chambly
Dunkerque 
10/05 02:45
FT 
 Cholet So
Villefranche 
10/05 02:45
FT 
 Drancy
Quevilly 
10/05 02:45
FT 
1 Stade Lavallois MFC
Rodez AF 
10/05 02:45
FT 
 Lyon la Duchere
Tours 
10/05 02:45
FT 
 Marignane Gignac
Le Mans 
10/05 02:45
FT 
 Entente Sannois
Pau 
09/05 20:00
 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
CSD Municipal 
10/05 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Fjolnir Womens 
10/05 03:15
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Ir Reykjavik Womens 
10/05 03:15
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Ir Reykjavik Womens 
10/05 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Fjolnir Womens 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Bluebell United
Colepark United 
10/05 04:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Al-Baq'a 
10/05 04:00
FT 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Al Salt 
10/05 04:00
FT 
 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al-Faisaly 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Sony Sugar
Kcb 
09/05 19:15
FT 
 Nzoia United
Kakamega 
09/05 20:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Tusker 
09/05 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Posta Rangers 
10/05 03:30
FT 
 Al-Arabi Club
Al Fahaheel 
10/05 03:30
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Al Shabab Kuw 
10/05 03:30
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al Salmiyah 
10/05 03:30
FT 
 Kazma
Al-Nasar 
10/05 03:30
FT 
 Al Jahra
Al Ttadamon 
10/05 08:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Monterrey 1
10/05 10:00
FT 
 Club America
Cruz Azul 
09/05 22:00
FT 
1 Toluca U20
Santos Laguna U20 
10/05 06:00
FT 
 Forces Armee Royales
Wydad Casablanca 
10/05 00:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
De Graafschap R 
09/05 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Kano Pillars 
09/05 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Ifeanyi Ubah 
09/05 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Bendel Insurance 
09/05 23:00
FT 
 Remo Stars
Sunshine Stars 
10/05 02:15
FT 
 Ullern 2 U19
Krakeroy U19 1
10/05 02:40
FT 
 Skedsmo U19
Lorenskog U19 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Nasr(OMA)
Sohar Club 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Al Shabab Oma
Mrbat 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
Oman Club 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Farul Constanta 
09/05 17:00
FT 
 Torpedo Izhevsk Womens
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens 
09/05 21:00
 
 Cska Moscow Womens
Zvezda Irkutsk Womens 
09/05 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Rostov Youth 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Ural Youth 
09/05 21:30
 
 Gicumbi
Apr 
09/05 23:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Reus Deportiu 
10/05 01:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
Assyriska Bk 
09/05 21:20
FT 
 Alliance
Mwadui 
09/05 21:20
FT 
 African Lyon
Mbao 
09/05 21:30
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
09/05 21:30
 
 Sariyer
Kastamonuspor 
09/05 21:30
FT 
1 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Manisa Bb Spor 
10/05 01:30
FT 
 Surfaspor
Karagumruk 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Arsenal Kyiv U21 
09/05 17:00
FT 
 Belarus Beach Soccer
Czech Republic Beach Soccer 
09/05 17:15
FT 
 France Beach Soccer
England Beach Soccer 
09/05 18:15
FT 
 Switzerland Beach Soccer
Germany Beach Soccer 
09/05 18:15
FT 
 Ukraine Beach Soccer
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 
09/05 20:15
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Greece Beach Soccer 
10/05 01:00
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
09/05 17:30
FT 
 Yreo Womens
Myawady Womens 
09/05 19:00
FT 
 Latvia Womens U19
Faroe Islands Womens U19 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Nigeria Womens
Burkina Faso Womens 1
10/05 02:25
FT 
 Niger Womens
Mali Womens 
10/05 07:10
FT 
 Asc Remire
As Etoile Matoury