livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 06 May 2019

07/05 03:00
FT 
 Manchester City
Leicester City 
07/05 02:30
FT 
1 AC Milan
Bologna 1
07/05 03:15
FT 
3 Vitoria Setubal
Boavista 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Persepolis 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Al Duhail Sc 
07/05 02:45
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al Ain 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Netherlands U17
England U17 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 France U17
Sweden U17 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Belgium U17
Greece U17 
07/05 02:00
FT 
1 Ireland U17
Czech U17 
07/05 02:00
FT 
 Al-Nejmeh
Hilal Al Quds 1
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Cs Constantine 
06/05 19:00
 
 Cr Belouizdad U21
Cs Constantine U21 
07/05 02:45
FT 
 Defensores De Cambaceres
Yupanqui 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Pyunik B
Erebuni 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Yerevan
Banants B 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Alashkert B Martuni 
06/05 20:00
FT 
1 Ararat Yerevan
Artsakh 1
06/05 17:45
FT 
 Dhaka City
Bangladesh Police Club 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Gomel
Vitebsk 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
BATE Borisov 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Isloch Minsk 
07/05 07:30
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Destroyers 
07/05 02:00
FT 
1 Nova Prata Rs U20
Brasil De Pelotas U20 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Sport Recife 1
06/05 14:30
FT 
 Tianjin Songjiang Reserves
Chongqing Lifan Reserves 
06/05 22:00
FT 
1 Curacao U17
Panama U17 
07/05 04:00
FT 
 Barbados U17
Canada U17 
07/05 04:00
FT 
 Suriname U17
Costa Rica U17 1
07/05 06:00
FT 
 Usa U17
Guatemala U17 
06/05 19:00
FT 
1 Slovan Liberec U21
Sparta Praha U21 
06/05 19:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U21
Banik Ostrava U21 
06/05 19:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Marila Pribram U21 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Viktoria Plzen U21 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Nordsjaelland 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager U21
Hvidovre If U21 
07/05 05:00
FT 
 Potenno Athletics
Liga de Loja 
07/05 08:15
FT 
 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
CD El Nacional 
06/05 22:15
FT 
1 Tonbridge Angels
Merstham 1
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Kings Lynn
Alvechurch 
06/05 19:30
 
 Leeds United U23
Birmingham U23 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Leeds United U23 win
06/05 23:30
FT 
 Ac Kajaani
AC Oulu 
06/05 23:30
FT 
 Ac Kajaani
AC Oulu 
07/05 02:45
FT 
 Chamois Niortais
Lorient 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Fortuna Koln
Sv Meppen 
07/05 02:30
FT 
 Greuther Furth
Koln 
07/05 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 1
07/05 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Akko 
07/05 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Palermo U20
Sampdoria U19 
07/05 00:30
FT 
 Torino U19
Atalanta U19 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Foggia
Perugia 
06/05 12:00
 
 Mio Biwako Shiga
Honda Lock SC 
06/05 12:00
 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
06/05 12:00
 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Albirex Niigata (w) 
06/05 12:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
06/05 12:00
 
 Inac Kobe (w)
Beleza (w) 
06/05 12:00
FT 
 Ehime (w)
As Harima Albion (w) 
06/05 12:00
 
 Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 
06/05 12:30
 
 Setagaya Sfida (w)
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 
06/05 13:00
 
 As Elfen Sayama (w)
Orca Kamogawa Womens 
06/05 13:00
FT 
 B Kyoto (w)
Yamato Sylphid Womens 
06/05 16:00
FT 
 Wazito
Kenya Police 
06/05 19:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Nairobi Star City 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Kcb
Mount Kenya United 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Nzoia United 
06/05 21:25
FT 
 Kibera Black Stars
Fortune Sacco 
07/05 10:00
FT 
 Monterrey Womens
Pachuca Womens 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Sc Heerenveen 2 
07/05 00:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
07/05 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Carrick Rangers 1
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Oppsal 
06/05 23:30
FT 
 Vard Haugesund
Brann B 
06/05 23:30
FT 
 Bergen Nord
Stromsgodset B 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Melhus
Rosenborg B 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Halsen
Mjondalen If B 
07/05 01:30
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Verdal 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Valerenga 1
07/05 05:30
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 1
07/05 07:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Guarani CA 
07/05 01:25
FT 
 Real Garcilaso Reserves
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves 
06/05 23:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Sporting Braga B 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Snagov
Chindia Targoviste 
07/05 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Ansar
Al Shoalah 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Orubah
Al Jabalain 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Jeel
Al Nojoom 1
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Al Washm
Al Rbeea 
06/05 21:00
 
 Celtic U20
St Johnstone U20 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Falkirk U20
Glasgow Rangers U20 
06/05 18:55
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
06/05 16:00
FT 
 Tenerife U19
Celta Vigo U19 
06/05 18:30
FT 
 Atletico Madrid U19
Real Zaragoza U19 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Villarreal U19
Numancia U19 
07/05 00:30
FT 
 Real Madrid U19
Sevilla U19 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Malaga 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Djurgardens 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoping 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Linkopings Fc Womens
Orebro (w) 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Malmo
Angelholms FF 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Vasteras Sk Fk U21
Athletic Fc United 1
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Goteborg U21
Hacken U21 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Trelleborgs FF 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Syrianska 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Syrianska 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Trelleborgs FF 
07/05 01:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Konyaspor 
07/05 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Kayserispor 
06/05 19:00
 
 Alanyaspor U21
Konyaspor U21 1
06/05 18:00
FT 
 Sumy
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Kolos Kovalyovka 
06/05 21:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Chernomorets Odessa U19 
07/05 08:00
FT 
 Swope Park Rangers
Louisville City 1
06/05 18:00
FT 
 Thanh Hóa
Quảng Nam 
06/05 18:00
FT 
 Khanh Hoa
Tp Ho Chi Minh 1
06/05 18:00
FT 
 Cần Thơ
An Giang 
06/05 18:00
FT 
 Cần Thơ
An Giang 
06/05 15:00
FT 
1 Thailand Womens U19
South Africa Womens U19 
06/05 19:35
FT 
 China Womens U19
Vietnam U19 (w) 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Brusque
Boavista 1
07/05 07:15
FT 
 Itabaiana Se
Aparecidense Go 
07/05 08:10
FT 
 Uniao Rondonopolis Mt
Anapolina Go