livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 02 May 2019

03/05 03:00
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Chelsea 
03/05 03:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Valencia 
03/05 08:30
AET 
 Guarani CA
Deportivo Cali 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Deportivo Cali win
03/05 01:10
FT 
 Barracas Central Reserves
Ca Atlanta Reserves 
03/05 08:10
AET 
 Boca Juniors
Rosario Central 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-5], Boca Juniors win
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Shirak
Ararat Yerevan 
03/05 00:00
FT 
1 Al-hala
Sitra 
02/05 15:45
FT 
 Dhaka City
Feni Sc 
03/05 06:15
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes 
03/05 08:30
FT 
1 San Jose
Oriente Petrolero 2
03/05 06:15
FT 
 Santos
Fluminense 
03/05 06:15
FT 
 Santos
Fluminense 
03/05 07:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Bahia 
03/05 07:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Bahia 
03/05 08:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Criciuma 
03/05 06:00
FT 
 Audax Sp Womens
Corinthians Womens 
02/05 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Hebei Jingying 
02/05 19:05
FT 
 Hang Sai
Cheng Fung 
02/05 21:00
FT 
 Windsor Arch Ka I
Cd Tim Iec 
03/05 05:15
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Union Magdalena 
03/05 07:15
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Alianza Petrolera 
03/05 09:15
FT 
 America de Cali
Cucuta 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Suriname U17
Curacao U17 1
03/05 04:00
FT 
1 Costa Rica U17
Panama U17 2
03/05 06:00
FT 
 Usa U17
Canada U17 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Enppi
Petrojet 
03/05 02:45
FT 
 Harrow Borough
Tonbridge Angels 
03/05 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tallinna Jk Legion 3
03/05 02:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
03/05 01:15
FT 
 Hoogee
LPS Helsinki 
03/05 01:15
FT 
 Atlantis
Espa 
03/05 01:15
FT 
 Joki
Viikingit 2 1
02/05 23:30
FT 
 Haka
KTP Kotka 
03/05 02:45
FT 
 Tours
Stade Lavallois MFC 
03/05 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mixco
CD Marquense 
02/05 19:00
FT 
1 Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19
Debreceni Vsc U19 
02/05 19:00
FT 
 Diosgyor Vtk U19
Gyori Eto Fc U19 
03/05 00:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens
Gyori Dozsa Womans 
03/05 02:00
FT 
 Diosgyori Vtk Womens
Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans 
03/05 03:15
FT 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Kr Reykjavik Womens 
03/05 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir (w)
Keflavik Womens 
03/05 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
02/05 22:45
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Peykan 
02/05 12:00
 
 Iga Kunoichi (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
02/05 13:00
 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
02/05 13:00
 
 Beleza (w)
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
02/05 15:00
 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
02/05 12:00
FT 
 As Harima Albion (w)
As Elfen Sayama (w) 
02/05 12:00
 
 Orca Kamogawa Womens
Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens 
02/05 12:00
FT 
 Yamato Sylphid Womens
Setagaya Sfida (w) 
02/05 12:00
 
 Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)
Ehime (w) 
02/05 12:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
B Kyoto (w) 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Al Karmel
Al-Arabi (jordan) 
02/05 22:00
FT 
1 Blama
Mansheiat Bani Hasan 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Al Hussein Irbid 
03/05 00:30
FT 
 AL-Sareeh
Al Aqaba Sc 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Bandari
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Kcb 
02/05 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Seoul Amazones womens 1
02/05 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
02/05 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
02/05 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Changnyeong Womens 
02/05 16:45
 
 Atm U21
Sabah U21 
02/05 16:45
 
 Kuala Lumpur Fa U21
Sarawak U21 
02/05 16:45
FT 
 Selangor U21
Pulau Pinang U21 
02/05 16:45
FT 
 Pdrm U21
Negeri Sembilan Naza U21 
02/05 16:45
FT 
 Melaka U21
Terengganu U21 
02/05 16:45
FT 
 Perak U21
Kelantan U21 
02/05 16:45
FT 
 Pahang U21
Selangor United U21 
02/05 16:45
FT 
 Petaling Jaya City U21
Uitm U21 
02/05 16:50
FT 
 Pknp U21
Selangor Pkns U21 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Chivas Guadalajara 2 
03/05 06:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Atletico Reynosa 1
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Tura Magic
Pumas UNAM 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
03/05 00:00
FT 
 IF Floya
Senja 
03/05 00:00
FT 
 Froyland
Viking 
03/05 00:00
FT 
 Gjovik Ff
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
03/05 00:00
FT 
 Storm Bk
Odd Grenland 
03/05 00:30
FT 
 Faaberg
Valerenga 
03/05 00:30
FT 
 Follo U19
Nordstrand U19 
03/05 02:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger U19
Skedsmo U19 
03/05 02:15
FT 
 Baerum U19
Ullern 2 U19 
03/05 02:30
FT 
 Krakeroy U19
Strommen U19 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Shabab Alsamu
Al Birah 
03/05 07:00
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
02/05 19:30
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
02/05 13:30
FT 
 Feu Tamaraws
Dlsu Green Archers 
02/05 15:45
FT 
 Nu Bulldogs
Ust Growling Tigers 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Gks Belchatow Youth 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk 
02/05 22:15
FT 
 Al Shahaniya
Al Duhail Sc 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Al-Gharafa
Al-Sadd 
02/05 18:00
FT 
1 Sporting Lugas Womens
Venus Maramures Womens 
02/05 17:00
FT 
 Torpedo Izhevsk Womens
Chertanovo Moscow Womens 
02/05 21:15
 
 Zvezda Irkutsk Womens
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens
Ryazan Womens 
02/05 22:00
 
 Cska Moscow Womens
Lokomotiv Moscow Womens 
02/05 21:30
FT 
 Musanze
Etincelles 
02/05 21:30
 
 Rayon Sports
Espoir 
03/05 02:45
FT 
 Ac Juvenes
SP La Fiorita 
02/05 19:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Indjija U19 
02/05 20:30
 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Gorica 
02/05 21:45
FT 
 Leganes B
Las Rozas 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
Vittsjo Gik Womens 
02/05 22:05
FT 
 Ajman
Al-Wasl 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves
Al Ain U21 
02/05 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kokand 1912 
02/05 17:00
FT 
 Kazakhstan U16
Moldova U17 
02/05 18:00
 
 Ukraine U19
Turkey U18 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Persita Tangerang 
03/05 02:30
FT 
 Leamington
Nuneaton Town