livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 29 Apr 2019

30/04 03:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Espanyol 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Udinese 
30/04 03:00
FT 
 Fiorentina
Sassuolo 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Zwolle
Groningen 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Arsenal Tula 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan 
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Porto U19
Chelsea U19 
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Malkia
Al-Suwaiq Club 
30/04 01:15
FT 
1 Al-Qadsia
Al-Ahed 
30/04 02:30
FT 
 CA Fenix Pilar
Flandria 
30/04 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Laferrere
Canuelas 
30/04 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia C Uruguay 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Ararat Armenia B
Pyunik B 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Gandzasar Kapan B 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Banants C
Ararat Yerevan 2 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Erebuni
Yerevan 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
29/04 18:30
 
 Kingston City
Bentleigh Greens 
29/04 16:15
 
 Kingston City U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
29/04 18:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions Womens
Box Hill Womens 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Zvi Jerzy Da 
30/04 07:05
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Ponte Preta 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii 
29/04 14:25
FT 
1 Tianjin Teda 2
Shanghai Sipg 2 
30/04 07:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Tigres Zipaquira 
30/04 09:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Pereira
Barranquilla 
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Pardubice 
29/04 17:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec U21
Teplice U21 
29/04 19:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Synot Slovacko U21 
29/04 19:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21 
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice U21
Baumit Jablonec U21 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Brno U21
Mlada Boleslav U21 
30/04 01:00
FT 
1 Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland 
30/04 08:15
FT 
 Delfin
Macara 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Manchester City U23
Swansea City U23 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Derby County U23 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 West Ham United U23
Everton U23 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
West Bromwich U23 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Sunderland U23 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
IF Fuglafjordur 
29/04 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
Honka 
29/04 23:30
FT 
 Inter Turku
HJK Helsinki 1
30/04 02:45
FT 
 Lorient
Auxerre 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Kaiserslautern 
30/04 02:30
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld 1
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Colepark United
Crumlin United 
30/04 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Sligo Rovers 
30/04 02:45
FT 
1 Waterford United
Dundalk 
30/04 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Bohemians 
30/04 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Finn Harps 
30/04 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Beitar Ramat Gan 
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Atalanta U19
Napoli U19 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Torino U19
Chievo Youth 
30/04 06:30
FT 
 Cavalier
Mount Pleasant 
30/04 09:35
 
 Portmore United
Waterhouse Fc 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Al Wehda
Mansheiat Bani Hasan 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Al-Arabi (jordan)
Al Tora 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Ethad Al-Ramtha
Sama Al Sarhan 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Sahab Sc
Maan 1
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Hussein
Al Karmel 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Kufer Soom
Blama 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Al Yarmouk
Dar Al Dawaa 
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Gor Mahia 
29/04 15:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
29/04 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
29/04 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
29/04 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Gyeongju Womens 
29/04 21:30
FT 
 Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos
Klubi Futbollistik Kek U 
29/04 16:15
FT 
 Sarawak U21
Melaka U21 
29/04 16:45
FT 
 Kedah U21
Johor U21 
29/04 16:45
FT 
 Pahang U21
Pulau Pinang U21 1
29/04 16:45
 
 Perak U21
Negeri Sembilan Naza U21 
29/04 16:45
FT 
 Petaling Jaya City U21
Selangor U21 1
29/04 16:45
 
 Selangor Pkns U21
Kuala Lumpur Fa U21 1
29/04 16:45
FT 
 Selangor United U21
Sabah U21 
29/04 16:45
 
 Terengganu U21
Felda United U21 
29/04 17:00
FT 
 Kelantan U21
Pknp U21 1
30/04 02:30
FT 
 King Nouakchott
Asac Concorde 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Twente Enschede 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam U19
Ajax Amsterdam U19 
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Twente Reserve
Jong Den Haag Reserve 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
De Graafschap R 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Helmond Sport Reserve 
30/04 00:30
FT 
1 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Emmen Reserves 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 1
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Stabaek B 
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Madla Il
Start Kristiansand B 1
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Nordstrand
Molde B 1
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Bryne B
Staal Jorpeland 
30/04 01:15
FT 
 IF Floya
Tromso B 
30/04 01:30
FT 
 Raufoss Il B
Gjovik Ff 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Odd Grenland 
30/04 07:30
FT 
1 Guarani CA
Deportivo Santani 
29/04 19:35
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
29/04 20:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 1
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
29/04 22:05
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal Reserves
Ayacucho Reserves 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
GKS Katowice 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Chaves B
Gil Vicente 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Viitorul Constanta 
29/04 19:00
FT 
 Ufa 2
Zenit-Izhevsk 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Lada Togliatti
Ural 2 
29/04 16:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
29/04 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock U20
Dundee U20 
29/04 21:00
 
 Hamilton U20
Hearts U20 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
Helsingborg IF 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
AIK Solna 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Orebro
Kalmar FF 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Falkenbergs FF 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Gais U21
Trelleborgs Ff U21 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Norrby IF 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Norrby IF 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Azam
Young Africans 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Galatasaray 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasimpasa 
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Afjet Afyonspor 1
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Karabukspor
Genclerbirligi 
29/04 17:00
FT 
 Konyaspor U21
Galatasaray U21 
29/04 18:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
Kasimpasa U21 
29/04 18:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor U21
Afjet Afyonspor U21 
29/04 18:00
FT 
 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
Genclerbirligi U21 
29/04 23:45
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Al Ahli Dubai 
29/04 22:00
 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv 
30/04 10:30
FT 
1 LA Galaxy 2
Las Vegas Lights 
30/04 05:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Deportivo Tachira 
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Paraguay Beach Soccer
Peru Beach Soccer 
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Laos Womens U19
Kyrgyzstan Womens U19 
29/04 21:00
FT 
 Slovenia Womens U17
North Korea Womens U17 
30/04 02:30
FT 
 Stafford Rangers
Rushall Olympic