livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 25 Apr 2019

26/04 01:30
FT 
 Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano 
26/04 02:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Villarreal 
26/04 03:30
FT 
 Getafe
Real Madrid 
26/04 02:45
FT 
 Atalanta
Fiorentina 
26/04 00:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
SBV Excelsior 
26/04 02:45
FT 
 Willem II
PSV Eindhoven 
25/04 12:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United 
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Cerro Porteno 1
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
San Lorenzo 1
26/04 10:00
FT 
1 Melgar
Palmeiras 
25/04 21:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazovik Orenburg 1
25/04 23:30
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ural Sr 
26/04 01:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow 
26/04 00:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia
Es Setif 
26/04 07:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Barracas Central 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
Arsenal De Sarandi Reserves 
26/04 02:00
FT 
1 Ca Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
Uai Urquiza Reserves 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan 2
Banants B 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Pyunik B
Alashkert B Martuni 
25/04 14:45
 
 Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
25/04 13:15
FT 
1 Hobart Zebras
South Hobart 
25/04 17:05
FT 
 Altona Magic
Port Melbourne Sharks 
25/04 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
25/04 15:30
FT 
 White City Woodville
Cumberland United 
25/04 13:30
 
 Adelaide City
Para Hills Knights 
25/04 12:30
FT 
 Sydney Olympic U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
25/04 23:45
FT 
 Al-Hadd
Al-Najma 
25/04 23:45
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Al-hala 
25/04 23:45
FT 
 Malkia
Al-Riffa 
26/04 07:00
FT 
 Bdf Sport Programme
Brittons Hill 
26/04 09:00
FT 
 Weymouth Wales
Paradise 
25/04 23:45
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Minsk 
26/04 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr 
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 1
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Das Tabocas Womens
Sao Francisco Womens 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Flamengo Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
Sao Jose Dos Campos Womens 
26/04 03:00
FT 
 Foz Cataratas Womens
Audax Sp Womens 
26/04 06:15
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Bahia 
26/04 08:30
AET 
 Santa Cruz
Fluminense 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [2-3], Fluminense win
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Pomorie
Tsarsko Selo 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Strumska Slava
Chernomorets Balchik 
26/04 00:00
FT 
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 
25/04 21:30
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv U19
Cherno More U19 
25/04 21:30
FT 
 Montana U19
Levski Sofia U19 
25/04 21:30
FT 
 Beroe U19
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 
25/04 19:05
FT 
 Windsor Arch Ka I
Psp Macau 
25/04 21:00
FT 
 Cd Monte Carlo
Cheng Fung 
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Universitario De Popayan 
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Cortulua 
26/04 04:30
FT 
 Real Santander
Barranquilla 
26/04 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Orsomarso 
26/04 08:30
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Millonarios 
26/04 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Cucuta 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Hradec Kralove 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Usti nad Labem 
25/04 23:00
FT 
1 Wadi Degla SC
El Ismaily 
26/04 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Jk Welco Elekter 1
26/04 00:00
FT 
 Jyty
Wilpas 
26/04 00:00
FT 
 Viikingit 2
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
25/04 23:30
FT 
 Honka
Inter Turku 
25/04 23:30
FT 
 Kpv
IFK Mariehamn 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
25/04 22:00
FT 
1 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Tbilisi 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
25/04 21:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Saloniki 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Lamia
AEK Athens 
25/04 16:00
FT 
 Panionios U19
Xanthi U19 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans
Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Dalvik Reynir 1
26/04 00:00
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Thor Ka Akureyri (w) 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Fylkir (w) 
25/04 19:30
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Saipa 
25/04 21:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Nassaji Mazandaran 
25/04 21:30
FT 
 Peykan
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
26/04 03:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Skerries Town 
25/04 17:00
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
25/04 18:30
 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Shaarayim 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Moadon Sport Tira 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
25/04 20:00
 
1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Jerusalem 1
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Ironi Nesher 
25/04 20:00
 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Herzliya 
25/04 20:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
AL-Sareeh 
26/04 00:30
FT 
 Al-Baq'a
Shabab AlOrdon 
25/04 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Gyeongju Womens 
25/04 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
25/04 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Changnyeong Womens 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Atlas Womens
Pachuca Womens 
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Puebla Womens
Tigres Womens 
26/04 10:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Club America Womens 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Toluca Ii
Chivas Guadalajara 2 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Necaxa Ii 1
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
26/04 01:30
FT 
 Raufoss Womens
Lier Womens 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Al Nasr(OMA)
Muscat 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Mjees
Al Oruba Sur 
26/04 00:15
FT 
 Al Shabab Oma
Sohar Club 
26/04 00:45
FT 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
Saham 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Am Ari
Hilal Al Quds 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol De America 1
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Santani 
25/04 23:15
FT 
 Al Sailiya Sc Reserves
Al Khor Sc U23 
26/04 01:30
FT 
 Al Gharafa U23
Umm Salal U23 
25/04 22:00
 
 Chindia Targoviste
Clinceni 
26/04 00:45
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Universitatea Craiova 
25/04 17:00
 
 FK Chita
Sakhalin 1
25/04 17:30
 
 Zvezda Irkutsk
Sibir 2 
25/04 21:30
 
 Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki 
26/04 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Backa Backa Palanka 
26/04 00:00
FT 
1 Macva Sabac
Zemun 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Reus Deportiu
Alcorcon 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Reus Deportiu
Alcorcon 
26/04 00:45
FT 
 Djurgardens
IFK Norrkoping 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
IFK Goteborg 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
GIF Sundsvall 
26/04 02:15
FT 
 Zurich
Basel 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
Emirates Club R 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Al Nasr U21
Al Dhafra R 1
25/04 18:00
FT 
 Sumy
Balkany Zorya 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Inhulets Petrove 1
25/04 18:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Lviv U19 1
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
25/04 18:00
FT 
2 Ha Tinh
Pho Hien 
25/04 18:00
FT 
 Ha Tinh
Pho Hien 
25/04 18:00
 
 Slovenia U19
Montenegro U19 
25/04 20:10
FT 
 Mongolia Womens U19
Laos Womens U19