livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 24 Apr 2019

25/04 02:45
 
 Wolves
Arsenal 
25/04 03:00
 
 Manchester United
Manchester City 
25/04 01:30
 
 Atletico Madrid
Valencia 
25/04 02:30
 
 Leganes
Athletic Bilbao 
25/04 02:30
 
 Espanyol
Celta Vigo 
25/04 03:30
 
 Levante
Real Betis 
25/04 02:45
 
 AC Milan
Lazio 
25/04 02:45
 
 Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich 
25/04 01:45
 
 Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard 
25/04 01:45
 
 Zwolle
Groningen 
25/04 02:45
 
 NAC Breda
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
25/04 12:00
 
 Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United 
25/04 06:15
 
 Palestino
River Plate 
25/04 06:15
 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico Paranaense 
25/04 06:15
 
 Rosario Central
Univ. Catolica 
25/04 08:30
 
 Alianza Lima
Internacional RS 
25/04 08:30
 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Flamengo 
25/04 08:30
 
 San Jose
CA Penarol 
25/04 08:30
 
 Deportes Tolima
Boca Juniors 
24/04 18:00
 
 Kashima Antlers
Gyeongnam 
24/04 18:00
 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Urawa Red Diamonds 
24/04 20:00
 
 Beijing Guoan
Buriram United 
24/04 20:45
 
 Johor
Shandong Luneng 
25/04 00:00
 
 Terek Groznyi
Krasnodar 
25/04 00:00
 
 FK Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow 
25/04 00:30
 
 Rubin Kazan
Ufa 
25/04 00:30
 
 CSKA Moscow
Anzhi 
25/04 07:00
 
 New York City
Chicago Fire 
25/04 07:30
 
 Columbus Crew
DC United 
25/04 07:30
 
 New England Revolution
Montreal Impact 
25/04 08:00
 
 Minnesota United
LA Galaxy 
25/04 10:30
 
 Seattle Sounders
San Jose Earthquakes 
24/04 22:00
 
 Saurimo
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
25/04 04:00
 
 CA Huracan
Union Sunchales 
24/04 17:15
 
 Peninsula Power
Sunshine Coast 
25/04 11:30
 
 Adelaide City
Para Hills Knights 
25/04 01:00
 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC 
25/04 01:00
 
 LASK Linz
Sturm Graz 
25/04 01:00
 
 Austria Wien
St.Polten 
25/04 06:15
 
 Vasco da Gama
Santos 
25/04 08:30
 
 Corinthians
Chapecoense 
25/04 00:00
 
 CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 
24/04 19:05
 
 Mfa Development
Benfica De Macau 
24/04 21:00
 
 Chao Pak Kei
Hang Sai 
25/04 04:00
 
 Santa Fe
Patriotas 
25/04 04:00
 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Millonarios 
25/04 04:00
 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Cucuta 
25/04 04:00
 
 Valledupar
Alianza Petrolera 
25/04 04:00
 
 Real Santander
Barranquilla 
25/04 04:00
 
 America de Cali
Deportivo Pasto 
25/04 04:00
 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Universitario De Popayan 
25/04 04:00
 
 Atletico Huila
Orsomarso 
25/04 04:00
 
 Deportes Quindio
Cortulua 
25/04 04:30
 
 Deportivo Pereira
CD Jaguares 
25/04 04:30
 
 Real Cartagena
Union Magdalena 
25/04 05:00
 
 Envigado
Leones 
25/04 05:30
 
 La Equidad
Aguilas Doradas 
25/04 07:30
 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Deportivo Cali 
25/04 09:30
 
 Atletico Nacional
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
25/04 03:30
 
 Fortaleza
Llaneros de Guanare 
25/04 04:00
 
 Boyaca Chico
Bogota 
25/04 00:00
 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 
24/04 23:00
 
 Pisek
Fk Loko Vltavin 
24/04 23:00
 
 Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905 
25/04 01:30
 
 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 
25/04 00:00
 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn 
25/04 00:00
 
 Trans Narva
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
24/04 20:30
 
 Paris Womens
Montpellier Hsc Womens 
25/04 00:30
 
 Fleury 91 Womens
Guingamp Womens 
25/04 00:30
 
 Dijon Womens
Lyonnais Womens 
25/04 00:30
 
 Lille Osc Metropole Womens
Asj Soyaux Womens 
25/04 00:30
 
 Metz Womens
Rodez Aveyron Womens 
25/04 00:30
 
 PSG Womens
Bordeaux Womens 
24/04 23:00
 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
24/04 23:00
 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Tbilisi 
25/04 01:00
 
 Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
25/04 01:00
 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Inter Allies 
25/04 01:00
 
 Ashanti Gold
All Stars 
25/04 01:00
 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
Wafa 
25/04 01:00
 
 Carrera
Liberty Professionals 
25/04 01:00
 
 Aduana Stars
Medeama Sc 
25/04 01:00
 
 Techiman City
Bechem United 
24/04 18:00
 
 Lamia
AEK Athens 
24/04 18:00
 
 Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Saloniki 
25/04 02:00
 
 CD Malacateco
Antigua Gfc 
25/04 02:00
 
 Siquinala
Guastatoya 
25/04 04:00
 
 Club Comunicaciones
Coban Imperial 
25/04 04:00
 
 Deportivo Chiantla
CSD Municipal 
25/04 04:00
 
 Xelaju MC
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
25/04 05:45
 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Petapa 
24/04 21:00
 
 Soroksar
Budapest Honved 
25/04 03:00
 
 Volsungur Husavik
Tindastoll Sauda 
25/04 04:00
 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Fylkir (w) 
25/04 04:00
 
 Kr Reykjavik Womens
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
24/04 18:00
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Consadole Sapporo 
24/04 18:00
 
 Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu 
24/04 18:00
 
 Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol 
24/04 18:00
 
 Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
24/04 18:00
 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Matsumoto Yamaga 
24/04 18:00
 
 Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 
24/04 18:30
 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare 
24/04 18:30
 
 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 
24/04 18:00
 
 Cheonan City
Gyeongju KHNP 
24/04 18:00
 
 Gangneung
Incheon Korail 
24/04 18:00
 
 Changwon City
Busan Transportation 
24/04 18:30
 
 Gimhae City
Mokpo City 
24/04 22:30
 
 FK Ventspils
Rigas Futbola Skola 
24/04 23:00
 
 Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
24/04 22:00
 
 Sileks
Renova Cepciste 
25/04 02:15
 
 Swieqi United Womens
Mosta Womens 
24/04 22:30
 
 Berane
Bokelj Kotor 
24/04 23:00
 
 Wigry Suwalki
LKS Lodz 
24/04 23:30
 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Podbeskidzie 
25/04 00:00
 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Bytovia Bytow 
25/04 00:00
 
 Chrobry Glogow
Garbarnia Krakow 
25/04 01:00
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
LKS Nieciecza 
25/04 01:00
 
 Odra Opole
Stal Mielec 
25/04 01:10
 
 Sandecja
GKS Tychy 
25/04 02:00
 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznan 
25/04 02:00
 
 GKS Katowice
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
24/04 22:00
 
 Elana Torun
Skra Czestochowa 
24/04 23:00
 
 Gornik Leczna
Pogon Siedlce 
24/04 23:00
 
 Resovia Rzeszow
Ruch Chorzow 
25/04 01:00
 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Rozwoj Katowice 
25/04 01:05
 
 Widzew lodz
Radomiak Radom 
24/04 23:00
 
 KS Energetyk ROW
Belchatow 
24/04 23:00
 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elblag 
24/04 23:00
 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
25/04 00:45
 
 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 
24/04 17:00
 
 Luch-Energiya
Petrotrest 
24/04 17:00
 
 Ska Khabarovsk
Khimki 
24/04 20:00
 
 FK Tyumen
Spartak Moscow II 
24/04 21:00
 
 Sibir
Tom Tomsk 
24/04 21:00
 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Avangard 
24/04 21:00
 
 Spartak Tambov
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
24/04 21:00
 
 Mordovia Saransk
Fakel Voronezh 
24/04 21:00
 
 Torpedo Armavir
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 
24/04 21:00
 
 Volga Olimpiets
Baltika 
24/04 21:00
 
 Krasnodar II
Rotor Volgograd 
25/04 01:30
 
 NK Mura 05
NK Maribor 
25/04 00:00
 
 Free State Stars
Baroka 
25/04 01:30
 
 AmaZulu
Supersport United 
25/04 01:30
 
 Bidvest Wits
Black Leopards 
25/04 01:30
 
 Polokwane City
Bloemfontein Celtic 
25/04 01:30
 
 Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates 
25/04 01:00
 
 Elfsborg
Orebro 
25/04 01:00
 
 Malmo
Hammarby 
25/04 01:00
 
 Falkenbergs FF
IK Sirius 
25/04 01:00
 
 AIK Solna
Hacken 
25/04 01:00
 
 afc eskilstuna
Ostersunds 
24/04 23:00
 
 Osters U21
Utsiktens Bk U21 
24/04 19:00
 
 Us Ben Guerdane
J.s. Kairouanaise 
25/04 01:00
 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Umraniyespor 
24/04 21:55
 
 Emirate
Al Ahli Dubai 
24/04 22:00
 
 Al Wehda UAE
Ahli Al-Fujirah 
24/04 22:00
 
 Al-Wasl
Al-Jazira UAE 
24/04 22:00
 
 Banni Yas
Al Ain 
24/04 22:00
 
 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Ajman 
24/04 22:00
 
 Ittihad Kalba
Al-Sharjah 
24/04 22:10
 
 Al-Dhafra
Al Nasr Dubai 
24/04 22:00
 
 Zorya
Lviv 
24/04 22:00
 
 PFC Oleksandria
Illichivets 
24/04 23:30
 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
25/04 07:30
 
 Atlanta United 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
25/04 08:00
 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
Colorado Springs Switchbacks 
25/04 10:00
 
 LA Galaxy 2
Rio Grande Valley 
25/04 10:30
 
 Phoenix Rising
Seattle Sounders 2 
24/04 19:00
 
 Oktepa
Xorazm Urganch 
24/04 19:00
 
 Istiklol Fergana
Mashal Muborak 
24/04 19:00
 
 Shurtan Guzor
Sherdor Samarqand 
24/04 19:00
 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Neftchi Fargona 
24/04 18:00
 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Tp Ho Chi Minh 
24/04 18:00
 
 Song Lam Nghe An
Khanh Hoa 
24/04 18:00
 
 Hải Phòng
Thanh Hóa 
24/04 18:00
 
 Sài Gòn FC
Viettel 
24/04 18:00
 
 Quảng Nam
Nam Dinh 
24/04 18:00
 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Bình Dương 
24/04 18:00
 
 Ha Noi FC
Đà Nẵng 
25/04 01:30
 
 Undy Athletic
Cwmamman United 
24/04 23:00
 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Grudziadz 
25/04 01:00
 
 Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea 
25/04 02:00
 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow