livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 04 Apr 2019

05/04 01:30
FT 
 Sevilla
Alaves 
05/04 02:30
FT 
 Leganes
Valladolid 
05/04 03:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Real Betis 
05/04 01:00
FT 
 Sassuolo
Chievo 
05/04 03:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Bologna 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Zwolle 
05/04 02:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen 
05/04 02:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Club Brugge 
05/04 06:00
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Gremio 
05/04 08:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Rosario Central 1
05/04 10:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Olimpia Asuncion 
05/04 06:15
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes Merida 1
05/04 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Cali
Guarani CA 2
05/04 10:00
FT 
 Monterrey
Sporting Kansas City 
05/04 01:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Paradou Ac 
04/04 23:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Usm El Harrach 
04/04 23:00
FT 
 Usm Blida
Jsm Skikda 
04/04 23:00
FT 
 Asm Oran
Mc Magra 
04/04 23:00
FT 
 Us Biskra
Es Mostaganem 
04/04 23:00
FT 
 A Bou Saada
Mc El Eulma 
04/04 23:00
FT 
 Usm Annaba
Wa Tlemcen 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Asm Oran U21
Nc Magra U21 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef U21
Usm El Harrach U21 
04/04 19:05
 
 Jsm Bejaia U21
Mc Saida U21 
04/04 19:10
 
 Rc Kouba U21
Rc Relizane U21 1
04/04 19:10
FT 
 Us Biskra U21
Es Mostaganem U21 
04/04 19:10
FT 
 Usm Annaba U21
Wa Tlemcen U21 
04/04 19:15
 
 A Bou Saada U21
Mc Ei Eulmau21 
04/04 19:15
 
 Usm Blida U21
Jsm Skikda U21 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Paradou Ac U21 
05/04 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Leandro N Alem 
05/04 02:35
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Laferrere 2
05/04 02:35
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Ferrocarril Midland 
05/04 02:45
FT 
 Villa San Carlos
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
04/04 22:00
FT 
 All Boys Reserves
Ca Colegiales Reserves 
05/04 02:00
FT 
 Ca Atlanta Reserves
Ca Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 
05/04 02:15
FT 
1 Uai Urquiza Reserves
Barracas Central Reserves 
05/04 02:25
FT 
1 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
Sarmiento Junin Reserve 1
04/04 18:00
 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Ararat Armenia B 
04/04 18:00
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Ararat Armenia B 
05/04 01:30
FT 
 Union Weisskirchen
Union St.florian 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Zira 2 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Qarabag 2 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Agsu 1
05/04 00:00
FT 
1 Al-Riffa
Al-shabbab 
05/04 08:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Royal Pari 
05/04 08:30
 
 Inter De Limeira
Aa Portuguesa Santista 
05/04 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Santos 1
05/04 08:30
FT 
1 Botafogo
Juventude Rs 1
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Strumska Slava
Septemvri Simitli 
04/04 23:30
AET 
 Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Botev Plovdiv win
04/04 19:05
FT 
 Mfa Development
Cheng Fung 
04/04 21:10
FT 
 Sporting De Macau
Benfica De Macau 
05/04 07:00
FT 
 Santa Fe
CD Jaguares 1
05/04 09:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportiva Once Caldas 1
05/04 05:05
FT 
 Limon
AD Carmelita 
05/04 00:00
FT 
 Rudes
Istra 1961 
05/04 01:30
FT 
1 Brondby
Aalborg BK 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Porto Suez
Tersana Sc 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Montakhab El Suweis
Marekh 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Telephonaat Bani Suweif
El Alameen 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Coca Cola 
04/04 21:05
FT 
 El Hammam
El Mansurah 
04/04 21:10
FT 
 Pharco
Jsm Sidi Salem 
05/04 05:30
FT 
 CD FAS
Cd Chalatenango 
04/04 23:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Elva 
04/04 23:30
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Parnu Linnameeskond 
05/04 00:00
FT 
1 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Tallinna Jk Legion 
04/04 23:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
04/04 23:30
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Parnu Jk 1
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Viimsi Mrjk 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Keila Jk 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Voru Jk 
04/04 22:00
 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Dedebit 
04/04 18:00
 
 Gagra
Shevardeni 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Telavi 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
05/04 01:00
FT 
 Greuther Furth
Dynamo Dresden 
05/04 02:00
FT 
 Hurth
Vfl Alfter 
05/04 02:00
FT 
1 Sv Breinig
Vfl Vichttal 
05/04 02:00
FT 
1 Spvg Frechen 20
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
05/04 02:05
FT 
 Sv Deutz 05
Ssv Merten 
05/04 06:00
FT 
 Cosmopolites
Racing Des Gonaives 1
04/04 19:30
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Shahrdari Tabriz 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Mes Rafsanjan 1
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Baderan Tehran 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Mes Krman
Malavan 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Karoun Ahvaz 1
04/04 20:15
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Persepolis Pakdasht 
04/04 20:45
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Qashqai Shiraz 
04/04 19:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Mashin Sazi 
04/04 21:15
FT 
 Peykan
Persepolis 
04/04 22:15
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Sepidroud Rasht 
04/04 22:00
FT 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Al Zawraa 
04/04 22:00
FT 
 That Ras
Al Hussein Irbid 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Al Aqaba Sc
Ramtha SC 
04/04 16:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Kericho 
04/04 19:00
 
 Sofapaka
Vihiga United 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Posta Rangers 
04/04 21:15
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Chemelil Sugar 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Kf Feronikeli
Ballkani 
05/04 00:00
FT 
 Kf Prishtina
Kf Liria Prizren 
04/04 16:45
FT 
 Felda United U21
Kelantan U21 
04/04 16:45
FT 
 Kedah U21
Sabah U21 
04/04 16:45
FT 
 Melaka U21
Pknp U21 
04/04 16:45
 
1 Perak U21
Sarawak U21 
04/04 16:45
 
 Terengganu U21
Kuala Lumpur Fa U21 
04/04 17:05
FT 
 Selangor U21
Atm U21 
04/04 17:45
 
 Pdrm U21
Selangor Pkns U21 1
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Stjordals Blink
Byasen Toppfotball 1
05/04 01:30
FT 
 Krakeroy U19
Kongsvinger U19 
05/04 02:15
FT 
 Strommen U19
Lorenskog U19 
04/04 22:00
 
 Shabab Al Dhaheriya
Jabal Al Mukaber 1
05/04 06:30
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
04/04 13:30
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Ust Growling Tigers 
04/04 15:55
FT 
1 Dlsu Green Archers
Ateneo Blue Eagles 
04/04 23:10
FT 
 Qatar SC
Al-Arabi SC 
04/04 23:10
FT 
 Al Khor SC
Al-Gharafa 
04/04 23:10
FT 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Al Duhail Sc 
04/04 23:10
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al-Ahli Doha 
05/04 01:20
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al-Sailiya 
05/04 01:20
FT 
 Umm Salal
Al Shahaniya 
05/04 01:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Viitorul Constanta 
04/04 17:00
 
 Ural 2
Zenit-Izhevsk 
05/04 00:00
FT 
1 Al-Raed
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
05/04 01:45
FT 
 Al Hazm
Al Hilal 
04/04 21:10
FT 
 Al Taawon Youths
Al Ansar Youths 
04/04 21:15
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah Youth
Al Shabab Youth 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Rad U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
05/04 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Barcelona U19
Girona U19 
05/04 02:45
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano B
Cdf Tres Cantos 
05/04 02:00
FT 
 Thun
Sion 1
04/04 22:00
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Al Wehda UAE 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Ajman
Al-Sharjah 
04/04 21:50
FT 
 Al Ain U21
Al Jazira Reserve 1
04/04 21:50
 
 Al Wasl Sc Reserves
Al Nasr U21 
04/04 21:50
FT 
 Wasl Dubai U21
Al Nasr Dubai U21 
04/04 21:00
 
 Kcca
Vipers 
04/04 17:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Vorskla U19 1
04/04 18:00
FT 
1 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Andijan 
05/04 03:30
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Zulia 
05/04 04:00
FT 
 Fundacion Cesarger
Dynamo Puerto 1
04/04 15:00
FT 
 Cameroon Womens
Croatia (w) 
04/04 19:35
FT 
 China (w)
Russia (w) 
04/04 22:00
FT 
 Bosnia (w)
Albania (w) 1
04/04 23:00
FT 
 Romania (w)
Malta (w) 
05/04 02:00
FT 
 Wales (w)
Czech (w) 
05/04 03:00
FT 
 France (w)
Japan women 
05/04 09:30
FT 
 USA womens
Australia Womens U20