livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 27 Mar 2019

27/03 23:00
 
 Brighton
Cardiff City 
28/03 03:45
 
 St. Johnstone
St. Mirren 
28/03 08:30
 
 Cruzeiro
Deportivo Lara 
27/03 21:00
 
 Denmark U17
England U17 
27/03 21:00
 
 Switzerland U17
Croatia U17 
28/03 04:00
 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Atletico Atlanta 
28/03 04:00
 
 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
28/03 04:00
 
 CA Huracan
Union Sunchales 
28/03 04:00
 
 Colon
Acassuso 
28/03 04:00
 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Gimnasia Ytiro 
28/03 04:00
 
 Nueva Chicago
Central Cordoba Sde 
28/03 04:00
 
 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes De San Luis 
28/03 04:00
 
 Union Santa Fe
Barracas Central 
28/03 04:00
 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Deportivo Roca 
28/03 04:00
 
 Estudiantes
Sarmiento Resistencia 
28/03 04:00
 
 River Plate
Argentino De Merlo 
28/03 04:00
 
 Racing Club
Boca Unidos 
28/03 04:00
 
 Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra 
28/03 04:10
 
 Sarmiento Junin
All Boys 
28/03 03:45
 
 KV Mechelen
Gent 
28/03 07:30
 
 ABC
Potiguar-M RN 
28/03 08:30
 
 Alagoinhas Atletico Ba
Bahia 
28/03 02:00
 
 Marcilio Dias Sc
Atletico Tubarao 
28/03 02:00
 
 Hercilio Luz Sc
Avai 
28/03 06:15
 
 Chapecoense
Criciuma 
28/03 06:15
 
 Sao Luiz(RS)
Sao Jose Poa Rs 
28/03 08:30
 
 Internacional RS
Novo Hamburgo RS 
28/03 07:30
 
 Goianesia GO
Goiania 
28/03 07:30
 
 Crac Go
Vila Nova (GO) 
28/03 08:30
 
 Goias
Aparecidense Go 2
28/03 07:30
 
 Atletico Cajazeirense Pb
Sousa Pb 
28/03 07:30
 
 Campinense Pb
Treze Campina Grande PB 
28/03 07:30
 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Nacional De Patos Pb 
28/03 07:30
 
 Perilima Pb
Serrano Pb 
28/03 03:30
 
 Oeste FC
Botafogo Sp 
28/03 06:15
 
 Ponte Preta
Bragantino SP 
28/03 06:15
 
 Ituano Sp
Sao Paulo 
28/03 08:30
 
 Corinthians
Ferroviaria Sp 
28/03 06:15
 
 Santa Cruz
Afogados Da Ingazeira 
28/03 04:30
 
 Palestino
Audax Italiano 
27/03 15:30
 
 Dalian Boyang
Jinlin Baijia 
28/03 07:00
 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Union Magdalena 
28/03 09:00
 
 Deportes Tolima
Atletico Nacional 
28/03 06:10
 
 Chile U17
Venezuela U17 
28/03 08:30
 
 Peru U17
Bolivia U17 
28/03 05:05
 
 Guadalupe
AD Carmelita 
28/03 08:00
 
 Santos De Guapiles
Ad Grecia 
28/03 10:00
 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Ad San Carlos 
28/03 04:00
 
 Cd Chalatenango
Aguila 
28/03 04:00
 
 Isidro Metapan
Cd Pasaquina 
28/03 04:00
 
 Jocoro
Santa Tecla 
28/03 04:00
 
 Luis Angel Firpo
Cd Audaz 
28/03 04:00
 
 Municipal Limeno
Sonsonate 
27/03 23:00
 
 Gateshead
AFC Fylde 
28/03 03:45
 
 Harrogate Town
Salford City 
27/03 22:00
 
 Chester FC
Stockport County 
28/03 01:00
 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Jk Welco Elekter 
28/03 01:00
 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Flora Tallinn 2 
28/03 01:00
 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Elva 
28/03 01:00
 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
27/03 19:00
 
 Hungary Womens U17
Georgia Womens U17 
27/03 22:00
 
 Greece Womens U17
England Womens U17 
27/03 22:00
 
 Italy Womens U17
Denmark Womens U17 
27/03 22:00
 
 Slovenia Womens U17
Iceland Womens U17 
27/03 22:00
 
 Belgium U17 (w)
Finland womens U17 
28/03 01:00
 
 Austria Womens U17
Wales U17 (w) 
28/03 01:15
 
 Wolfsburg womens
Lyonnais Womens 
28/03 01:30
 
 Lsk Kvinner Womens
Barcelona Womens 
28/03 02:00
 
 PSG Womens
Chelsea Fc Womens 
28/03 02:30
 
 Bayern Munich (w)
Slavia Praha Womens 
28/03 02:00
 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
28/03 02:00
 
 VFB Auerbach
Chemnitzer 
27/03 20:00
 
 Volos Nfc
Irodotos 
27/03 21:00
 
 Platanias FC
Athletic Union Of Sparta 
27/03 21:00
 
 Aittios Spata
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
27/03 21:00
 
 Trikala
Kerkyra 
27/03 21:00
 
 Apollon Larissas
Apollon Kalamaria 
27/03 21:00
 
 Ergotelis
Aiginiakos 
27/03 21:00
 
 Panahaiki-2005
Kissamikos 
28/03 02:00
 
 Siquinala
Xelaju MC 
28/03 02:00
 
 CD Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate 
28/03 05:00
 
 Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa 
28/03 05:30
 
 Antigua Gfc
CSD Municipal 
28/03 08:00
 
 Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Chiantla 
28/03 09:00
 
 Coban Imperial
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
28/03 03:00
 
 Haukar Womens
Alftanes Womens 
28/03 03:00
 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
27/03 22:00
 
 Tavagnacco Womens
Agsm Verona Womens 
27/03 22:00
 
 Sassuolo Womens
Juventus Womens 
27/03 22:00
 
 Ac Milan Womens
Gs Roma Womens 
28/03 03:30
 
 Ac Monza
Vicenza 
27/03 16:00
 
 Maktaaral
Akzhayik 
27/03 16:00
 
 Aksu
Tarlan Shymkent 
27/03 19:00
 
 Sofapaka
Mount Kenya United 
27/03 20:00
 
 Bandari
Kakamega 
27/03 20:00
 
 Mathare United
Posta Rangers 
27/03 20:00
 
 Vihiga United
Afc Leopards Sc 
27/03 20:00
 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Sony Sugar 
27/03 21:15
 
 Kcb
Weston Shitima 
27/03 13:00
 
 Gimpo Fc
Yonsei University 
27/03 13:00
 
 Hwaseong Fc
Ansan Greeners 
27/03 13:00
 
 Paju Citizen Fc
Ajou University 
27/03 13:00
 
 Pocheon Fc
Gimhae City 
27/03 14:00
 
 Changwon City
Hanyang University 
27/03 14:00
 
 Anyang
Icheon Citizen Fc 
27/03 14:00
 
 Busan I'Park
Cheonan City 
27/03 15:00
 
 Soongsil University
Yeungnam University 
27/03 15:00
 
 Andong Science University
Yong In University 
27/03 15:00
 
 Honam University
Chuncheon Citizen 
27/03 15:00
 
 Jeonju Citizen
Mokpo City 
27/03 15:00
 
 Chungju Citizen
Suwon 
27/03 15:00
 
 Dankuk University
Daejeon Citizen 
27/03 15:00
 
 Yangpyeong
Asan Mugunghwa 
27/03 18:00
 
 Cheongju Jikji Fc
Incheon University 
27/03 18:00
 
 Incheon Korail
Chonju University 
27/03 18:00
 
 Gwangju
Chunnam Dragons 
27/03 18:00
 
 Gyeongju Citizen Fc
Gangneung 
27/03 18:00
 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Busan Transportation 
27/03 18:30
 
 Bucheon 1995
Seoul E Land 
28/03 03:15
 
 Sliema Raiders Womens
Swieqi United Womens 
27/03 23:00
 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 
28/03 01:00
 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Wydad Casablanca 
28/03 07:15
 
 Nacional Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
27/03 20:00
 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Legia Warszawa Youth 
27/03 18:00
 
 Krasnodar 3
Volgar-Astrakhan 
27/03 20:45
 
 Al Shoalah
Al Adalh 
27/03 21:00
 
 Abha
Al Orubah 
27/03 23:35
 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Qaisoma 
27/03 23:35
 
 Hajer
Al Nojoom 
28/03 00:10
 
 Al Tai
Al Rbeea 
28/03 01:00
 
 Casamance
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally 
27/03 21:00
 
 Vipers
Ma Lu 
27/03 21:30
 
 Onduparaka
Sc Villa 
27/03 21:30
 
 Kirinya Jinja Ss
Kampala City Council 
27/03 20:00
 
 Balkany Zorya
Hirnyk Sport 
27/03 20:00
 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kolos Kovalyovka 
27/03 20:00
 
 Obolon Kiev
Metalist Kharkiv 
27/03 21:00
 
 Sotra
Fana 
27/03 21:30
 
 KuPS
Ac Kajaani